Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 16 December Dag 1 #1-300
    • Wijnveiling 17 December 2025 Dag 2
    • Online Only Varia 15 December 2025
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met drie briljantjes en een groene kleursteen.

Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met drie briljantjes en een groene kleursteen.

An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with three brilliant cut diamonds and a green colored stone.
Dim. 2,20 g
SKU: 2111230030.
Auction day: 21 November 2023 19:00
Catalogue #30
Estimate: € 160 / 200
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #333

    Een lot van 7 Imari borden.

    A lot of 7 Imari plates.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 40 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #142
    Henri Joseph Pauwels
    Period: 1903 - 1983

    “Havenzicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Haven view". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 58 x 83cm
    Estimate: € 250 / 350
  • #194
    Anto Carte

    “Les Aveugles” Litho, genummerd 98/100 gesigneerd buiten en binnen de plaat.

    "Les Aveugles" Lithograph, numbered 98/100, signed outside and inside the plate.
    No longer available
    Dim. 60 x 46 cm
    Estimate: € 180 / 240
  • #321

    Een lot van 8 brons gesculpteerde beeldjes met divers erotisch thema.

    A lot of 8 bronze sculpted figurines with various erotic themes.
    No longer available
    Dim. H: 7-18 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 200
  • #594
    Paul Smolders
    Period: 1914-1981

    “De papieren hoed”. Litho. Gesigneerd en genummerd 21/80.

    "The paper hat". Lithograph. Signed and numbered 21/80.
    No longer available
    Dim. 29,5 x 27,5cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 80
  • #396

    Een grote eikenhouten kleerkast, 2 deurs met gesculpteerde elementen aan de panelen.

    A large oak wardrobe, 2 doors with sculpted elements on the panels.
    No longer available
    Dim. 232 x 179 x 59cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #542
    Frans Gijbels

    “Een paar barokke interieurs”. Pastel. Gesigneerd.

    "A pair of baroque interiors." Pastel. Signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 25,5 x 35,5cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #376

    Een set van 2 massief houten Chinese salontafeltjes.

    A set of 2 solid wooden Chinese coffee tables.
    No longer available
    Dim. 50 x 49 x 49 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #151
    Bruno Gerrits
    Period: 1881 - 1970

    “Orpheus”. Een gepatineerd bronzen beeld van een schaars geklede man met harp en aan diens voeten een poema. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Orpheus". A patinated bronze sculpture of a sparsely dressed man with a harp and a puma at his feet. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 85cm
    Estimate: € 2200 / 2800
  • #406

    Een houten vitrinekast, 2 deurs boven en onderaan.

    A wooden display cabinet, with 2 doors on the top and bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 220 x 54 x 124cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #499
    Mabiala

    “Een Afrikaanse markt”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1989.

    "An African Market". Oil on canvas. Signed and dated 1989.
    No longer available
    Dim. 94 x 154 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 240
  • #291

    Een ronde constateur/duivenklok in koper met deksel en lederen sluiting.

    A round timer/pigeon clock in copper with lid and leather closure.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 22.5 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 21 & 22 november 2023

Veiling volledig: 600 loten. Tentoonstelling op vr. 17 & zat. 18 november van 10.00 tot 17.00

21 November 2023 19:00
22 November 2023 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 21 November 2023 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More