Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met drie briljantjes en een groene kleursteen.

Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met drie briljantjes en een groene kleursteen.

An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with three brilliant cut diamonds and a green colored stone.
Dim. 2,20 g
SKU: 2111230030.
Auction day: 21 November 2023 19:00
Catalogue #30
Estimate: € 160 / 200
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #120

    Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met een parel.

    An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with a pearl.
    No longer available
    Dim. 4,67 g
    Estimate: € 250 / 300
  • #134
    Door Tirry

    “Winters landschap”. Een schilderij, olieverf op board. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Winter landscape". A painting, oil on board. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 78,5 x 99cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #488

    Een eikenhouten schildersezel in rustieke uitvoering.

    An oak easel in a rustic design.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 180 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #82
    Leon Riket
    Period: 1876 - 1938

    “Winters hoevelandschap.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.

    "Winter farmhouse view." Oil on canvas. Signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 38 x 59 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #108
    Val Saint Lambert

    Een grote geslepen kristallen schaal met groen in de massa. Gemerkt en gesigneerd.

    A large cut crystal bowl with green throughout. Marked and signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø39cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #546

    Een 19e eeuwse massief eikenhouten koffer met gesculpteerde details.

    A 19th-century solid oak trunk with sculpted details.
    No longer available
    Dim. 67 x 126 x 61 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #69

    ‘Boerderijdieren te velde’, olieverf op paneel in vergulde kader met 2 geitjes en 2 kippen, niet gesigneerd.

    "Farm animals in the field", oil on panel in a gilded frame featuring 2 goats and 2 chickens, unsigned.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 15 x b 18 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #323

    Een lotje van 2 Chinese snuff-bottles in been.

    A pair of 2 Chinese snuff bottles in bone.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 7 cm
    Estimate: € 25 / 50
  • #493

    Een houten gesculpteerd Boeddhabeeld.

    A wooden carved Buddha statue.
    No longer available
    Dim. 100cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 200
  • #522
    Fred Bervoets

    Een affiche met vermoedelijk een figuur in potlood door Fred Bervoets.

    A poster with possibly a figure in pencil by Fred Bervoets.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 53 x b 49 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #532
    Rémy De Pillecijn

    Een houtskooltekening op papier van een meisjeshoofd, getekend Rémy De Pillecijn en gedateerd 14-03-1963.

    A charcoal drawing on paper of a girl's head, drawn by Rémy De Pillecijn and dated 14-03-1963.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 47 x b 33 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #139
    Henri Joseph Pauwels
    Period: 1903 - 1983

    “Hoevelandschap met vijver”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek.

    "Farm in a landscape with pond." A painting, oil on canvas.
    No longer available
    Dim. 61 x 99cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 21 & 22 november 2023

Veiling volledig: 600 loten. Tentoonstelling op vr. 17 & zat. 18 november van 10.00 tot 17.00

21 November 2023 19:00
22 November 2023 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 21 November 2023 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More