Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met drie briljantjes en een groene kleursteen.

An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with three brilliant cut diamonds and a green colored stone.
Dim. 2,20 g
SKU: 2111230030.
Auction day: 21 November 2023 19:00
Catalogue #30
Estimate: € 160 / 200

  • #123

    Dim. 90cm
    Estimate: € 400 / 500
  • #151
    Bruno Gerrits
    Period: 1881 - 1970

    "Orpheus". A patinated bronze sculpture of a sparsely dressed man with a harp and a puma at his feet. Signed at the bottom.
    Dim. 85cm
    Estimate: € 2200 / 2800
  • #102

    Een groot patineerd sierschild met een reliëfdecor van een classicistisch slagveld. Vlag met opschrift “Dei Gratia’.

    A large patinated decorative shield with a relief decoration of a classical battlefield. Flag with the inscription "Dei Gratia".
    Dim. Ø83cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #130

    Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger met bezet met witte en zwarte briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,38 ct.

    An 18 kt white gold necklace with pendant set with white and black diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1.38 ct.
    Dim. 5,18 g
    Estimate: € 1200 / 1400
  • #15

    Een glazen punchbowl met 11 glazen met vergulde accenten.

    A glass punch bowl with 11 glasses with gilded accents.
    Dim. h 28, Ø 21 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 70
  • #110

    An 18 kt yellow gold brooch set with brilliant cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.50 ct.
    Dim. 6,65 g
    Estimate: € 480 / 550
  • #64
    Alphonse Mora

    ‘Bloemenstilleven’, olieverf op doek in houten kader, getekend Alphonse Mora.

    "Still life of flowers," oil paint on canvas in wooden frame, signed Alphonse Mora.
    Dim. h 70 x b 50 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #116

    Een ecru geschilderde massief houten vitrinekast met 4 deuren en grote kroon.

    An ecru-painted solid wood display cabinet with 4 doors and a large crown.
    Dim. 216 x 184 x 64 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #421

    Een masker met zwart patina. Mali.

    A mask with black patina. Mali.
    Dim. 31 x 22 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #12
    Maurice Felbier
    Period: 1903 -1991

    A lot of four woodcuts and one lithograph, including three greeting cards. All signed outside the plate.
    Dim. 25x16 cm - 32x24 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 40
  • #362

    Een aardewerken vierkante cachepot.

    An earthenware square cachepot.
    Dim. h 21 cm
    Estimate: € 35 / 45
  • #512

    “Dorpszicht met brug en personage.” Olieverf op paneel. Vermoedelijk 19de eeuws. Ouderdomsschade.

    "Village view with bridge and figure." Oil on panel. Presumably 19th century. Signs of aging.
    Dim. 33 x 46 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 200

Veiling van 21 & 22 november 2023

21 November 2023 19:00
22 November 2023 19:00