Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met een Tahiti parel.
Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met een Tahiti parel.

Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met een Tahiti parel.

An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with a Tahitian pearl.
Dim. 3,65 g
SKU: 2111230300.
Auction day: 21 November 2023 19:00
Catalogue #300
Estimate: € 200 / 250
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #574

    Een vliegenmepper van hout met runderhaar. Kongo.

    A wooden fly swatter with cow hair. Congo.
    No longer available
    Dim. L. 70 cm tot.
    Estimate: € 35 / 45
  • #568

    Een houten Buddha beeld op sokkel, beide getekend.

    A wooden Buddha statue on a pedestal, both signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 23 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 75
  • #17

    Een lot van 5 kristallen schalen en vaas.

    A lot of 5 crystal bowls and vase.
    No longer available
    Dim. H: 5-23 cm
    Estimate: € 25 / 50
  • #307
    Yuzhmash USSR

    “Yuzhmash” Een vintage space-age nachtlamp. Gemaakt ter herinnering aan de eerste ruimtevlucht. Punt aan vleugel raket afgebroken.

    "Yuzhmash" A vintage space-age night lamp. Made in commemoration of the first space flight. Tip of wing rocket broken off.
    No longer available
    Dim. 40 x Ø14cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 90
  • #153
    Delvaux

    Een beige handtas model “Macao”. Gemerkt. Deze tas kan cross-body gedragen worden.

    A beige handbag model "Macao". Marked. This bag can be worn cross-body.
    No longer available
    Dim. H: 21 cm
    Estimate: € 380 / 420
  • #154

    “Watervalletje in een uitgebreid landschap, een herder met zijn kudde in de verte”. Olieverf op doek (kleine letsels).

    "Waterfall in an expansive landscape, a shepherd with his flock in the distance". Oil on canvas (small injuries).
    No longer available
    Dim. 37 x 27 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #316

    Een set van 6 eikenhouten stoelen die dienen te geherstoffeerd worden.

    A set of 6 oak chairs that need to be reupholstered.
    No longer available
    Dim. 107 x 46 x 44 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #101

    “Le reveil”. Een gepatineerd bronzen beeld op marmeren sokkel. Gesigneerd.

    "Le reveil." A patinated bronze sculpture on a marble pedestal. Signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 75cm
    Estimate: € 1100 / 1300
  • #207
    Roger Guerin
    Period: 1896-1954

    Een meerkleurige vaas uit geglazuurd grès flammé steengoed.

    A multicolored vase made of glazed flambé stoneware.
    No longer available
    Dim. 27 x 28cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #433

    Een grote Interbellum smeedijzeren luchter met geornamenteerd melkglazen platen, coupes en 8 lichtpunten.

    A large Interbellum wrought iron chandelier with ornamental milk glass plates, cups, and 8 light points.
    No longer available
    Dim. 120 x 100cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #91

    “O.L.Vrouw van Scherpenheuvel”, een houten beeldje op sokkel, gesculpteerd uit den Eik van Scherpenheuvel. Bijgevoegd 3 boeken getiteld “Onze-Lieve-Vrouw”, met bijhorende documentatie aangaande provenance.

    "Our Lady of Scherpenheuvel", a wooden figurine on a pedestal, sculpted from the Oak of Scherpenheuvel. Included are 3 books titled "Our Lady", with accompanying documentation regarding provenance.
    No longer available
    Dim. 32cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #506

    Een grote Chinese massief houten salontafel.

    A large Chinese solid wood coffee table.
    No longer available
    Dim. 45 x 197 x 78 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 21 & 22 november 2023

Veiling volledig: 600 loten. Tentoonstelling op vr. 17 & zat. 18 november van 10.00 tot 17.00

21 November 2023 19:00
22 November 2023 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 21 November 2023 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More