#64Alphonse Mora‘Bloemenstilleven’, olieverf op doek in houten kader, getekend Alphonse Mora.
"Still life of flowers," oil paint on canvas in wooden frame, signed Alphonse Mora.No longer availableDim. h 70 x b 50 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#34Een lot van 4 handbeschilderde damesminiatuurtjes in vierkante en rechthoekige kadertjes.
A lot of 4 hand-painted miniature portraits of women in square and rectangular frames.No longer availableDim. h 12.5 x b 10,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#276Een lot van 13 vergaderstoelen bekleed in groen leder. Naar Empire voorbeeld. Gebruikssporen aanwezig.
A set of 13 meeting chairs upholstered in green leather. Based on an Empire design. Signs of wear present.No longer availableDim. 96 x 52 x 50cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#253Lladro‘Afternoon Promenade’, een Lladro beeld, modelnummer 07636 in originele verpakking.
"Afternoon Promenade", a Lladro figurine, model number 07636 in original packaging.No longer availableDim. h 29 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#76Een secretaire in acajou met een klapblad en en 5 laden binnenin.
#337Een verguld bronzen beeld van een Thaise muzikante met snaarinstrument.
#530Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant van +- 0,61 ct. FVS1 en diamant baguetten en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,43 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with a central brilliant cut diamond of approximately 0.61 ct. FVS1 and baguette cut diamonds and brilliant cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.43 ct.No longer availableDim. 3,45 gEstimate: € 1800 / 1900 -
#121Een opgezette murene, taxidermie, begin 20e eeuw.
#189Een geslepen spiegel in grijsgroen gepatineerde kader.
A cut mirror in a gray-green patinated frame.No longer availableDim. h 88 x b 68 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60