Een 18 kt geelgouden trouwring.

An 18 kt yellow gold wedding ring.
Dim. 3,62 g
SKU: 2111230310.
Auction day: 22 November 2023 19:00
Catalogue #310
Estimate: € 100 / 130

  • #221
    A. Moreau

    Dim. h 47 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #176

    Een eikenhouten tweedeurs garderobe. XIXe eeuw.

    An oakwood two-door wardrobe. 19th century.
    Dim. 210 x 150 x 60 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #21
    Viandox Liebig

    A vintage weathered, tin advertising sign with a Viandox advertisement. Rust traces on the corners.
    Dim. 40 x 30cm
    Estimate: € 35 / 70
  • #348

    Een messingen schouwklok met maritiem thema zijnde een beeld van een jongen met visnet, vissen en peddels.

    A brass mantel clock with a maritime theme, depicting a boy with a fishing net, fish, and paddles.
    Dim. 45 x 45 x 18 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #52

    “Vioolspeler” & “Spinster”. Een paar schilderijen, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Violin Player" & "Spinster". A pair of paintings, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.
    Dim. 50 x 40cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #280

    An 18 kt white gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.31 ct.
    Dim. 3,30 g
    Estimate: € 400 / 500
  • #379
    Luc Heirbaut

    “Droombeeld”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.

    "Dream image". Oil on canvas. Signed.
    Dim. 40 x 40 cm
    Estimate: € 130 / 180
  • #91

    “O.L.Vrouw van Scherpenheuvel”, een houten beeldje op sokkel, gesculpteerd uit den Eik van Scherpenheuvel. Bijgevoegd 3 boeken getiteld “Onze-Lieve-Vrouw”, met bijhorende documentatie aangaande provenance.

    "Our Lady of Scherpenheuvel", a wooden figurine on a pedestal, sculpted from the Oak of Scherpenheuvel. Included are 3 books titled "Our Lady", with accompanying documentation regarding provenance.
    Dim. 32cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #219
    Jan Vercammen

    "Caricature After Daumier of Lawyers." Watercolor on paper. Signed.
    Dim. 39 x 27 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 70
  • #559

    Wall decoration in plywood with raised wooden elements. Numbered at the back.
    Dim. h 47 x b 39 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #495

    Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met solitair van +- 0,55 ct. ESI1.

    An 18 karat white gold ring set with a solitaire of approximately 0.55 carat. ESI1.
    Dim. 5,20 g
    Estimate: € 1000 / 1200
  • #245
    Val Saint Lambert

    A cut crystal Val Saint Lambert vase. Marked at the bottom.
    Dim. 25 x Ø15,5cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150

Veiling van 21 & 22 november 2023

21 November 2023 19:00
22 November 2023 19:00