Een 18 kt roosgouden ring bezet met centrale citrine van +- 9,54 ct. En briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van  +- 0,44 ct. Met certificaat.

An 18 kt rose gold ring set with a central citrine of approximately 9.54 ct. and diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.44 ct. With certificate.
Dim. 7,50 g
SKU: 3001240150.
Auction day: 30 January 2024 19:00
Catalogue #150
Estimate: € 1400 / 1600

  • #628

    Een mandoline, G. Puglisi Reale & Figli, Catania, Italiaans, anno 1908-09. Toegevoegd een niet werkende metalen fluit gemerkt Ch. Mathieu, Paris.

    A mandolin, G. Puglisi Reale & Figli, Catania, Italian, year 1908-09. Added a non-functioning metal flute marked Ch. Mathieu, Paris.
    Dim. l 61 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #316

    A 3-piece English wooden nest of tables with glass top and leather upholstery with gilded details.
    Dim. 54 x 41 x 54cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 90
  • #373

    Een lot van 2 vintage groene glaspasta vazen, vermoedelijk Murano.

    A pair of 2 vintage green glass paste vases, possibly Murano.
    Dim. h 66 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #581

    Een bronzen beeld op marmeren voetstuk naar werk van Zach.

    A bronze statue on a marble stand after the work of Zach.
    Dim. h: 66 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #582
    Rolls Royce

    Een groot reclamepaneel in dik plexiglas van Rolls Royce.

    A large advertising panel in thick plexiglass from Rolls Royce.
    Dim. 100 x 100 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #420

    A necklace adorned with small and large pearls of various colors and a silver clasp.
    Estimate: € 230 / 280
  • #568

    Een Afrikaanse graanschuur deur, Dogon, Mali.

    An African granary door, Dogon, Mali.
    Dim. h 68 x b 48 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #14

    A mirror in a gilded frame with polychrome floral decoration. Early 20th century.
    Dim. h 47 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 50
  • #643
    W. GERMANY

    A pair of vintage German pottery jugs with floral decoration, marked W. Germany at the bottom.
    Dim. 30cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #424
    Leo Cleymans
    Period: °1937

    ‘Winters rivierzicht’, olieverf op doek, getekend L. Cleymans.

    'Winter river view', oil on canvas, signed L. Cleymans.
    Dim. 60 x 70 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #462

    "‘Sonnets luxurieux de L’Arétin’ – a series of 18 colored erotic engravings with original cover."
    Dim. 21 x 28 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #191

    “De overwinnaar”. Een bronzen beeld op een sokkel van twee soorten marmer.

    Le vainqueur. Une statue en bronze sur un piédestal de deux types de marbre.
    Dim. h: 64 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 400

Veiling van 30 & 31 Januari 2024

30 January 2024 19:00
31 January 2024 19:00