Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt roosgouden ring bezet met centrale citrine van +- 9,54 ct. En briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van  +- 0,44 ct. Met certificaat.
Een 18 kt roosgouden ring bezet met centrale citrine van +- 9,54 ct. En briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van  +- 0,44 ct. Met certificaat.

Een 18 kt roze gouden ring bezet met centrale citrine van +- 9,54 ct. En briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,44 ct. Met certificaat.

An 18 kt rose gold ring set with a central citrine of approximately 9.54 ct. and diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.44 ct. With certificate.
Dim. 7,50 g
SKU: 3001240150.
Auction day: 30 January 2024 19:00
Catalogue #150
Estimate: € 1400 / 1600
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #314

    ‘Zicht op bos en ruïne’, olieverf op doek, met scheur en reeds op meerdere plaatsen gerestaureerd.

    'View of forest and ruin', oil on canvas, with tear and already restored in several places.
    No longer available
    Dim. 49 x 64 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #98
    Delvaux Bruxelles

    Een lot van 3 Delvaux handtassen, alle drie met gebruikssporen.

    A lot of 3 Delvaux handbags, all three with signs of wear.
    No longer available
    Dim. 25 x 25 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #399

    “De Klappeien.” Olieverf op doek. Gemonogrammeerd MC. Gedateerd 1962.

    "The Pepper Pots." Oil on canvas. Monogrammed MC. Dated 1962.
    No longer available
    Dim. 44 x 54 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #332
    A. Ruyter

    “Stilleven met bloemen”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.

    "Still Life with Flowers". Oil on panel. Signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 16,5 x 12 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #192
    Louis Joseph Anthonissen
    Period: 1849-1913

    “Wijnproevers”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd 1887. 2 restauratiepunten en 1 klein letsel.

    "Wine Tasters." A painting, oil on canvas. Signed and dated 1887 at the bottom. 2 restoration points and 1 small injury.
    No longer available
    Dim. 68 x 85cm
    Estimate: € 600 / 800
  • #465

    Een handgeknoopt tapijt.

    A hand-knotted carpet.
    No longer available
    Dim. 365 x 228 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #200

    Een platina ring bezet met een centrale diamant van +- 1.09 ct en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,50 ct.

    A platinum ring set with a central diamond of approximately 1.09 ct and brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.50 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 6,70 g
    Estimate: € 1400 / 1600
  • #152
    Jan Van Campenhout
    Period: 1907-1972

    “Place de la Concorde, Parijs.” Olieverf op doek, gesigneerd.

    "Place de la Concorde, Paris." Oil on canvas, signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 60 x 70 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #428
    ‘Hop’

    “On S’Adore.” Sculptuur van hout en aardewerk. Gemonogrammeerd ‘Hop’ of ‘VHop’ Gedateerd 2005.

    "On S’Adore." Sculpture in wood and earthenware. Monogrammed 'Hop' or 'VHop.' Dated 2005.
    No longer available
    Dim. 26 x 95 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #23

    Een lot van 2 vaasjes in porselein, ca 1900, beide met een dame in goudkleurig gewaad. Onderaan gemerkt en genummerd.

    A pair of porcelain vases, circa 1900, both featuring a lady in a gold-colored gown. Marked and numbered at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 18 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #520

    Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,75 ct. FVVS1.

    An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with diamonds with a total weight of 0.75 ct, FVVS1.
    No longer available
    Dim. 6,95 g
    Estimate: € 800 / 900
  • #373

    Een lot van 2 vintage groene glaspasta vazen, vermoedelijk Murano.

    A pair of 2 vintage green glass paste vases, possibly Murano.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 66 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 30 & 31 Januari 2024

Veiling volledig: 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: Vrijdag 26 en Zaterdag 27 januari van 10.00 tot 17.00

30 January 2024 19:00
31 January 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 30 January 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More