Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt roosgouden ring bezet met centrale citrine van +- 9,54 ct. En briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van  +- 0,44 ct. Met certificaat.
Een 18 kt roosgouden ring bezet met centrale citrine van +- 9,54 ct. En briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van  +- 0,44 ct. Met certificaat.

Een 18 kt roze gouden ring bezet met centrale citrine van +- 9,54 ct. En briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,44 ct. Met certificaat.

An 18 kt rose gold ring set with a central citrine of approximately 9.54 ct. and diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.44 ct. With certificate.
Dim. 7,50 g
SKU: 3001240150.
Auction day: 30 January 2024 19:00
Catalogue #150
Estimate: € 1400 / 1600
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #550

    Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met centrale briljant van +- 0,51 ct. GVVS2.

    An 18 kt white and yellow gold ring set with a central brilliant of approximately 0.51 ct. GVVS2.
    No longer available
    Dim. 5,95 g
    Estimate: € 1200 / 1300
  • #29
    Frans Van Immerseel

    Een reeks van 6 spreuken met illustraties van Frans Van Immerseel. Buiten de plaat gesigneerd.

    A series of 6 proverbs with illustrations by Frans Van Immerseel. Signed outside the image.
    No longer available
    Dim. 23.5 x 14.5 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #392
    R. Anthonissen

    “Dansend koppel.” Olieverf op papier. Gesigneerd. Gedateerd 2010.

    "Dancing couple." Oil paint on paper. Signed. Dated 2010.
    No longer available
    Dim. 23 x 32 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #482

    Een polychroom gesculpteerd houten beeldje van een monnik met 1 hand manco. Medio 1800.

    A polychrome wooden carved figurine of a monk with one missing hand. Mid-1800s.
    No longer available
    Dim. 16,5cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • “De overwinnaar”. Een bronzen beeld op een sokkel van twee soorten marmer.

    “Le vainqueur”. A bronze statue on a two colored marble base.
    No longer available
    Dim. h: 64 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 400
  • #549
    Jozef Adriaan Callaerts

    “Zicht op Lier”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.

    "View of Lier". Oil on panel. Signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 26 x 34 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #231

    Een Hollywood Regency tafellamp met als voet een messing lotusbloem. Ca. jaren 80 van de vorige eeuw.

    A Hollywood Regency table lamp with a brass lotus flower base. Approximately from the 1980s.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 73 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #326

    Een 19e eeuws Engels bijzettafeltje met 1 lade, Mahoniefineer en zeer fijn inlegwerk.

    A 19th-century English side table with 1 drawer, mahogany veneer, and fine inlay work.
    No longer available
    Dim. 71 x 41 x 35 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #422
    Marc

    “Arcachon bis.” Gedateerd 30-4-2011. Gesigneerd.

    "Arcachon bis." Dated 30-4-2011. Signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 47 x 35 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #562
    Jos Moens

    “Landschappen”. Een paar litho’s. Gesigneerd en genummerd 5/22 buiten de plaat. Gedrukt in het Masereelcentrum te Kasterlee.

    “Landscapes”. A pair of lithographies. Signed and numbered 5/22 outside the plate. Printed at the Masereel Center in Kasterlee.
    No longer available
    Dim. 43 x 29 cm
    Estimate: € 75 / 120
  • #83

    Een koperen Art Nouveau tafellamp met geslepen glazen center. Medio 1920.

    A copper Art Nouveau table lamp with a cut glass center. Mid-1920s.
    No longer available
    Dim. 63cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #138
    Delvaux

    Een design handtas van gevlochten leer. Gemerkt.

    A designer handbag made of braided leather. Marked.
    No longer available
    Dim. 41 x 32cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 30 & 31 Januari 2024

Veiling volledig: 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: Vrijdag 26 en Zaterdag 27 januari van 10.00 tot 17.00

30 January 2024 19:00
31 January 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 30 January 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More