Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt roze gouden ketting met hanger bezet met beweegbare briljanten en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1, ct.

Een 18 kt roze gouden ketting met hanger bezet met beweegbare briljanten en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1, ct.

An 18kt rose gold necklace with pendant set with movable diamonds and diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1 ct.
Dim. 4,80 g
SKU: 2111230085.
Auction day: 21 November 2023 19:00
Catalogue #85
Estimate: € 1100 / 1200
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #314

    “Abstracte collage in twee delen.” Gemengde techniek op papier.

    "Abstract collage in two parts." Mixed media on paper.
    No longer available
    Dim. 50 x 32 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 100
  • #514

    “Havenzicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op board.

    "Port View." A painting, oil on board.
    No longer available
    Dim. 32 x 42cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #388

    “Dame met hoed zittend op een bol”. Een beeld van keramiek. Gemonogrammeerd.

    "Lady with hat sitting on a sphere". A ceramic sculpture. Monogrammed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 44 x 21 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #153
    Delvaux

    Een beige handtas model “Macao”. Gemerkt. Deze tas kan cross-body gedragen worden.

    A beige handbag model "Macao". Marked. This bag can be worn cross-body.
    No longer available
    Dim. H: 21 cm
    Estimate: € 380 / 420
  • #162
    Frans De Bruyn
    Period: 1867-1943

    “Landschap met drinkende koeien aan de vijver”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Landscape with Drinking Cows by the Pond". A painting, oil on canvas, signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 41 x 58,5cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #341

    Een tafellamp, ca. jaren 80 van de vorige eeuw met een beeldje van een paard vervaardigd uit been, messing en een rechthoekige ecru lampenkap.

    A table lamp, ca. 1980s, featuring a horse figurine made of bone and brass, with a rectangular off-white lampshade.
    No longer available
    Dim. 60 x 42 x 21 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #382

    “Landschap met boerderij”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel. Bestaande uit 2 panelen met horizontale splitsing. Onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd. Met schilferschade.

    "Landscape with Farmhouse". A painting, oil on panel. Composed of 2 panels with horizontal division. Signed and dated at the bottom. With paint loss.
    No longer available
    Dim. 33 x 38cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 100
  • #46
    Giuseppe Gaetano Descalzi Chiavari

    Een massief messing Chiavari design stoel. Medio 1970.

    A solid brass Chiavari design chair. Mid-1970s.
    No longer available
    Dim. 83 x 43 x 40cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #45

    Een antieke paspop met linnen bekleding, staande op 3-potig houten staander.

    An antique dress form with linen upholstery, standing on a 3-legged wooden stand.
    No longer available
    Dim. 164cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #220

    Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,20 ct.

    An 18 kt white gold necklace with pendant set with brilliant cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1.20 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 7,5 g
    Estimate: € 1100 / 1200
  • #256

    Een lichte eikenhouten commode met 3 laden.

    A light oak chest of drawers with 3 drawers.
    No longer available
    Dim. 75 x 109 x 48cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #179

    Een vrouwentorso van brons met een donker patina. Naar een werk van Boris Louet Lorski.

    A woman's torso of bronze with a dark patina. After a work by Boris Louet Lorski.
    No longer available
    Dim. h: 62 cm
    Estimate: € 1000 / 1200
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 21 & 22 november 2023

Veiling volledig: 600 loten. Tentoonstelling op vr. 17 & zat. 18 november van 10.00 tot 17.00

21 November 2023 19:00
22 November 2023 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 21 November 2023 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More