#498
#55
#212Theo VerstrekenPeriod: 1882 - 1961
“Vlaams Winterlandschap”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
"Flemish Winter Landscape". Oil on panel. Signed.No longer availableDim. 38 x 47,5cmEstimate: € 100/120 -
#403
Een polychroom Chinese cloisonné wierookbrander met personages in het decor, olifantenhandvatten en een Fohond op het deksel. Eind 19e eeuws.
A polychrome Chinese cloisonné incense burner with figures in the decoration, elephant handles, and a foo dog on the lid. Late 19th century.No longer availableDim. 35,5 x 22cmEstimate: € 180/220 -
#30
Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met drie briljantjes en een groene kleursteen.
An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with three brilliant cut diamonds and a green colored stone.No longer availableDim. 2,20 gEstimate: € 160/200 -
#74René Marie DujardinPeriod: 1913-2002
“Zeilschip op een kalme, mistige zee”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Sailing ship". Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 70 x 90 cmEstimate: € 200/260 -
#258
Een onyx met koper belegd bureaugarnituur bestaande uit inktpotje, koperen pen en vloeiblok. Eind 19e eeuws.
A onyx with copper-plated desk set consisting of inkwell, copper pen, and blotting pad. Late 19th century.No longer availableDim. 28 x 17cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#390
An 18kt yellow gold ring set with a central sapphire of approximately 0.50 ct. and diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.10 ct.No longer availableDim. 4,68 gEstimate: € 600/700 -
#438
#596
#93Lladro Society
‘A Wish Come True’, een Lladro beeld, modelnummer 07676 in originele verpakking.
"A Wish Come True", a Lladro figurine, model number 07676 in original packaging.No longer availableDim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#345
A lot of 30 crystal glasses by Val Saint Lambert, including 23 wine glasses and 7 champagne flutes.No longer availableDim. h 12.5 x Ø 8.5 cmEstimate: € 60/80