Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden halssnoer bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,30 ct.
Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden halssnoer bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,30 ct.

Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden halssnoer bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,30 ct.

An 18kt white and yellow gold necklace set with brilliant cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.30 ct.
Dim. 21,67 g
SKU: 2111230060.
Auction day: 21 November 2023 19:00
Catalogue #60
Estimate: € 850 / 950
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #471

    Een perzikvormige zalfdoos van Chinees porselein naar famille-noire voorbeeld. Onderaan gemerkt.

    A peach-shaped ointment box made of Chinese porcelain in famille-noire style. Marked on the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 23 x 32 x 35 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 160
  • #458

    Een massieve eikenhouten secretaire met ingelegde ster op het frontpaneel. Onderaan 2 grote laden en binnenin 8 kleine, waarvan 2 manco.

    A solid oak secretaire with inlaid star on the front panel. Two large drawers at the bottom and eight small ones inside, two of which are missing.
    No longer available
    Dim. 97 x 133 x 58cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #268
    Lladro

    Een lot van 10 Lladro items bestaande uit een boek ‘the magic world of porcelain’, een VHS cassette, 2 tafelstukken, een bordje, 3 presentatiesokkels en 2 beschadigde beelden in originele verpakking zijnde modelnummer 1614, ‘Dancing Crane’ met afgebroken snavel en nr 07618, ‘Garden Song’ waarvan het meisje in het modden doorgebroken is.

    A lot of 10 Lladro items including a book 'the magic world of porcelain', a VHS cassette, 2 table pieces, a plate, 3 presentation pedestals, and 2 damaged statues in their original packaging, being model number 1614, 'Dancing Crane' with a broken beak and no. 07618, 'Garden Song' with a broken girl figurine.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 26 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #289

    Een paar kleurengravures. Jos Pas & Hervens (resp. genummerd 114/250 & 145/250) beide gesigneerd buiten de plaat.

    A pair of color engravings. Jos Pas & Hervens (numbered 114/250 and 145/250 respectively), both signed outside the plate.
    No longer available
    Dim. 29 x 24 & 17 x 18 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #7
    Mickey Mouse

    Een setje van 3 Mickey & Minnie Mouse peper- en zoutvaatjes, ca 1930.

    A set of 3 Mickey & Minnie Mouse salt and pepper shakers, circa 1930.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 6.5 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #159
    Hendrik Van de Sande Bakhuyzen

    “Uitgebreid landschap met een jong hoogstammig bos en een poel links, wandelaars op een pad en een dorp in de verte”. Olieverf op doek (herdoekt). Oude toeschrijving achteraan en sporen van handtekening rechtsonder.

    "Extensive landscape with a young stand of tall trees and a pond on the left, walkers on a path and a village in the distance. Oil on canvas (re-lined). Old attribution on the back and traces of a signature in the lower right."
    No longer available
    Dim. 66 x 85 cm
    Estimate: € 1200 / 1500
  • #195

    Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,85 ct.

    An 18kt white gold necklace with pendant set with diamonds weighing approximately 0.85 ct in total.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 700 / 800
  • #348

    Een messingen schouwklok met maritiem thema zijnde een beeld van een jongen met visnet, vissen en peddels.

    A brass mantel clock with a maritime theme, depicting a boy with a fishing net, fish, and paddles.
    No longer available
    Dim. 45 x 45 x 18 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #540

    Een 18 kt één wit en één geelgouden ketting met hanger bezet met briljanten en robijnen met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,50 ct.

    An 18kt one white and one yellow gold necklace with pendant, set with diamonds and rubies with a total weight of approximately 0.50 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 10,15 g
    Estimate: € 750 / 850
  • #496
    Ludwig Volak

    Een vintage houten Mid-Century design salontafel met plywood poten. Ontwerp door Ludvik Volak.

    A vintage wooden Mid-Century design coffee table with plywood legs. Designed by Ludvik Volak.
    No longer available
    Dim. 57 x 120 x 55,5cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #47
    Elektrosvit

    Een vintage mid-century design bureaulamp met bakelieten kap en metalen verstelbare arm. Gemerkt “Typ 1013.01”.

    A vintage mid-century design desk lamp with a bakelite shade and adjustable metal arm. Marked "Type 1013.01".
    No longer available
    Dim. 50 x 25cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #368

    Een Chinees houten juwelenkastje met parerlmoer en koperen plaquettes versierd. In twee niveaus.

    A Chinese wooden jewelry box adorned with mother-of-pearl and copper plaques. In two levels.
    No longer available
    Dim. 24 x 13 x 17cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 21 & 22 november 2023

Veiling volledig: 600 loten. Tentoonstelling op vr. 17 & zat. 18 november van 10.00 tot 17.00

21 November 2023 19:00
22 November 2023 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 21 November 2023 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More