Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden halssnoer bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,30 ct.
Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden halssnoer bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,30 ct.

Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden halssnoer bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,30 ct.

An 18kt white and yellow gold necklace set with brilliant cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.30 ct.
Dim. 21,67 g
SKU: 2111230060.
Auction day: 21 November 2023 19:00
Catalogue #60
Estimate: € 850 / 950
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #27

    Een lot van 9 kunstboeken met diverse thema’s; Sinds ‘45, Degas, Manet, Naakt, architectuur.

    A lot of 9 art books with various themes; Since '45, Degas, Manet, Nude, architecture.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 35 / 70
  • #213
    Lladro

    Een lot van 3 Lladro beeldjes van eenden, ‘How Do You Do’, modelnummer 1439, ‘Little Ducks After Mother’, modelnummer 1307 en ‘Ducklings’, modelnummer 04895 in originele verpakking.

    A lot of 3 Lladro figurines of ducks, 'How Do You Do', model number 1439, 'Little Ducks After Mother', model number 1307, and 'Ducklings', model number 04895, in original packaging.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 12 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #550

    Een paar 14 kt geelgouden manchetknopen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,10 ct. en robijnen met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,20 ct.

    A pair of 14 kt yellow gold cufflinks set with diamonds totaling approximately 0.10 ct. and rubies totaling approximately 1.20 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 6,85 g
    Estimate: € 850 / 950
  • #257

    Een lot bestaande uit 3 paar polychroom Brussels porseleinen vaasjes met bloemendecor.

    A lot consisting of 3 pairs of polychrome Brussels porcelain vases with flower decoration.
    No longer available
    Dim. h - 20 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 100
  • #224

    Een vroeg 18e eeuwse summier met de hand gekleurde kaart van het Waasland, getiteld Carte particulière des environs d’Anvers, Gand, Hulst et tout le pays de Waes’. Lichte roestzweem, in kader.

    An early 18th-century hand-colored map of the Waasland region, titled "Carte particulière des environs d’Anvers, Gand, Hulst et tout le pays de Waes." Slight rust stain, framed.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 420 x b 560 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #543

    Een viool met koffer ter restauratie, binnenin draagt deze een etiket waarop vermeld Antonio Stradivarius. Slijtage.

    A violin with case for restoration, inside it bears a label stating Antonio Stradivarius. Wear.
    No longer available
    Dim. l 56 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #120

    Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met een parel.

    An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with a pearl.
    No longer available
    Dim. 4,67 g
    Estimate: € 250 / 300
  • #163
    Sarreguémines

    Een jardinière van Frans aardewerk, meerkleurig versierd met saterhoofden en met een bloem- en plantendecor in reliëf. Gemerkt Sarreguémines, schilfertje aan de rand. Met bijgevoegd piëdestal in meerkleurig aardewerk met planten decor en vogel in het reliëf.

    A jardinière made of French earthenware, multicolored decorated with satyr heads and a floral and plant decor in relief. Marked Sarreguémines, small chip on the edge. Comes with assorted pedestal made of multicolored earthenware with plant decor and bird in relief.
    No longer available
    Dim. 104 x 47cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #263
    Lladro

    ‘Bowing Crane’, een Lladro beeld, modelnummer 01613 in originele verpakking.

    'Bowing Crane', a Lladro figurine, model number 01613 in original packaging.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 20 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #355

    Een antiek dienblad met geslepen spiegel en verzilverde rand, op leeuwenpootjes.

    An antique tray with a beveled mirror and silver-plated rim, supported by lion's paw feet.
    No longer available
    Dim. 3 x 45 x 34 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #275
    Fischner

    Een wit porseleinen koffie-en theeservies met een slingermotief. Onderaan gemerkt. 6 Kopjes en 6 schoteltjes, 18 diverse borden, peper-en zoutvat, koffie-, thee- en suikerpot, 2 melkkannetjes, 3 schaaltjes en een kommetje.

    A white porcelain coffee and tea service with a spiral motif. Marked on the bottom. 6 cups and 6 saucers, 18 assorted plates, salt and pepper shakers, coffee, tea, and sugar pots, 2 creamers, 3 bowls, and a small dish.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #88
    The Bijou

    Een Duitse houten organette met 5 geperforeerde draaischijven. Gemerkt “The Bijou”, made in Germany.

    A German wooden organette with 5 perforated turning discs. Marked "The Bijou", made in Germany.
    No longer available
    Dim. 15 x 23 x 23cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 21 & 22 november 2023

Veiling volledig: 600 loten. Tentoonstelling op vr. 17 & zat. 18 november van 10.00 tot 17.00

21 November 2023 19:00
22 November 2023 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 21 November 2023 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More