Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden halssnoer bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,30 ct.

An 18kt white and yellow gold necklace set with brilliant cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.30 ct.
Dim. 21,67 g
SKU: 2111230060.
Auction day: 21 November 2023 19:00
Catalogue #60
Estimate: € 850 / 950

  • #276

    Een lot van 13 vergaderstoelen bekleed in groen leder. Naar Empire voorbeeld. Gebruikssporen aanwezig.

    A set of 13 meeting chairs upholstered in green leather. Based on an Empire design. Signs of wear present.
    Dim. 96 x 52 x 50cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #43
    Lladro

    ‘Garden Classic, een Lladro beeld, modelnummer 7617 in originele verpakking.

    "Garden Classic, a Lladro figurine, model number 7617 in original packaging."
    Dim. h 25 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #231
    Atlas Organette

    Een Duits tongorgeltje met geperforeerd metalen plaat, in gezwarte houten kast. Gemerkt Atlas Organette, circa 1900.

    A German mouth organ with a perforated metal plate, in a blackened wooden case. Marked Atlas Organette, circa 1900.
    Dim. 19,5 x 43 x 32cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #351

    Een meerkleurig Chinees porseleinen vaas met floraal decor. Onderaan gemerkt.

    A multicolored Chinese porcelain vase with floral decoration. Marked at the bottom.
    Dim. 34 x Ø24cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #49

    Een set van 2 miniatuurtjes in ovale lijstjes van been.

    A set of 2 miniatures in oval frames made of bone.
    Dim. h 13 x b 12 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #123

    Dim. 90cm
    Estimate: € 400 / 500
  • #39

    Een ingelijste Griekse reisicoon met voorstelling van de H. Atanasios. XIXde eeuw. Slijtage.

    A framed Greek travel icon depicting St. Athanasius. 19th century. Wear.
    Dim. 13 x 10 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 60
  • #138

    ‘Homage aan Rik Wouters.’ Terra cotta sculptuur van een dameshoofd.

    "Homage to Rik Wouters." Terracotta sculpture of a woman's head.
    Dim. h 24 cm
    Estimate: € 220 / 280
  • #536
    Scapa

    A mouse gray upholstered chaise longue. Marked "Scapa".
    Dim. 85 x 154 x 92cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #416

    Een set van 2 oude Chinees houten bureautjes, elk met 2 laden.

    A set of 2 antique Chinese wooden desks, each with 2 drawers.
    Dim. 82 x 93 x 48 cm
    Estimate: € 400 / 500
  • #246

    Een massief eikenhouten trog op bijbehorend onderstel met vooraan gesculpteerde florale motieven.

    A solid oak trough with matching base, featuring sculpted floral motifs in the front.
    Dim. 95 x 123 x 58 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #151
    Bruno Gerrits
    Period: 1881 - 1970

    "Orpheus". A patinated bronze sculpture of a sparsely dressed man with a harp and a puma at his feet. Signed at the bottom.
    Dim. 85cm
    Estimate: € 2200 / 2800

Veiling van 21 & 22 november 2023

21 November 2023 19:00
22 November 2023 19:00