#107WMFEen verzilverde art-nouveau schenkkan met als handvat een zeemeermin waarvan de staart rond de kan gedrapeerd, onderaan gemerkt WMF wat staat voor Württembergische Metallwarenfabrik.
A silver-plated Art Nouveau jug with a mermaid handle, her tail draped around the jug, marked WMF which stands for Württembergische Metallwarenfabrik.No longer availableDim. h 38 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#364“Abstract wezen.” Sculptuur, herstelde poot. Draagt handtekening achteraan.
"Abstract creature." Sculpture, restored leg. Bears signature on the back.No longer availableDim. 28 x 15 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#363Een Chinees porseleinen sierbord. Blauw-wit met floraal decor. Lichte barstlijn aan zijde.
A Chinese porcelain decorative plate. Blue and white with floral decoration. Slight crack line on the side.No longer availableDim. 34cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#401Een koppel Chinese bronzen vazen met vogels en bomen in het decor.
A pair of Chinese bronze vases featuring birds and trees in the decoration.No longer availableDim. h 36 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#565EGLO IOEen moderne hanglamp met vintage look, 3 lichtpunten en 5 meerkleurig rood, wit, zwart glazen coupes, waarvan 2 reserve.
A modern pendant lamp with a vintage look, 3 light points, and 5 multicolored red, white, black glass shades, of which 2 are spare.No longer availableDim. 110 x 70cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#55Een lot aardewerk, bestaande uit een waterkan gemerkt Sax, koffiekan met barst onderaan het handvat, 1 kopje en 2 schaaltjes en kom.
#193Lladro & NaoEen lot van 4 porseleinen beeldjes, gemerkt Lladro en Nao. Met bloemetje manco en lichte schilferschade.
A lot of 4 porcelain figurines, marked Lladro and Nao. With small missing flower and minor chipping.No longer availableDim. H: 14-29 cmEstimate: € 70 / 90 -
#257Een lot bestaande uit 3 paar polychroom Brussels porseleinen vaasjes met bloemendecor.
A lot consisting of 3 pairs of polychrome Brussels porcelain vases with flower decoration.No longer availableDim. h - 20 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#543Een viool met koffer ter restauratie, binnenin draagt deze een etiket waarop vermeld Antonio Stradivarius. Slijtage.
A violin with case for restoration, inside it bears a label stating Antonio Stradivarius. Wear.No longer availableDim. l 56 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#389Boutens“Landschap met molen en hoeve”.
"Landscape with windmill and farmhouse."No longer availableDim. 60x100 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60