Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,48 ct. FVVS1.
Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,48 ct. FVVS1.

Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,48 ct. FVVS1.

An 18kt white and yellow gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of 0.48 ct. FVVS1.
Dim. 4 g
SKU: 3001240320.
Auction day: 30 January 2024 19:00
Catalogue #320
Estimate: € 600 / 700
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #416

    Een handgeknoopt wollen Art Deco tapijt met geometrisch motief.

    A hand-knotted wool Art Deco rug with a geometric pattern.
    No longer available
    Dim. 120 x 59cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #260
    Rado Switzerland

    Een herenhorloge, model ‘Ceramica.’ 0115203473025. Large. In originele verpakking.

    A men's watch, model 'Ceramica.' 0115203473025. Large. In original packaging.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 500 / 600
  • #211

    Een uit dierlijk been gesculpteerd beeldje van een gezicht. Vermoedelijk Gallo-Romeins.

    A sculpture of a face carved from animal bone. Presumably Gallo-Roman.
    No longer available
    Dim. 19cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 75
  • #594
    Victor De Groux
    Period: 1895 - 1973

    ‘Landschap’, olieverf op board, getekend V. De Groux met achteraan het opschrift ‘A Mademoiselle Alberta Solvay en souvenir d’un beau jour. Le Mardi 14 Février 1928.

    'Landscape', oil paint on board, signed V. De Groux with the inscription 'To Mademoiselle Alberta Solvay as a souvenir of a beautiful day. Tuesday, February 14, 1928.
    No longer available
    Dim. 24 x 33 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 75
  • #389
    Pol Mara
    Period: 1920-1998

    “Abstract portret.” Litho op papier. Buiten de plaat gesigneerd. Genummerd 22/55.

    "Abstract portrait." Lithograph on paper. Signed outside the plate. Numbered 22/55.
    No longer available
    Dim. 54,5 x 37,5 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #313
    Val Saint Lambert

    Een kleurloos kristallen karaf, Val Saint Lambert, niet gemerkt met genummerde dop.

    A colorless crystal vase, Val Saint Lambert, unmarked with numbered stopper.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 32 x Ø 13.5 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 50
  • #575
    Gründig

    Grundig Konzertschrank 7063/56. Een vintage radio -en platenspeler meubel, in werkende staat. Lichte schade bovenblad. Bijgevoegd 40-tal bakelieten 75-toeren platen, waaronder OLV toren - La Esterella.

    Grundig Concert Cabinet 7063/56. A vintage radio and record player furniture, in working condition. Minor damage on the top surface. Includes 40 bakelite 78 RPM records, including OLV Tower - La Esterella.
    No longer available
    Dim. 86 x 42 x 72cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #34
    Paul Smolders

    ‘Jongen met gestreepte t-shirt’, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd P. Smolders.

    'Boy with Striped T-shirt', oil on canvas, signed P. Smolders.
    No longer available
    Dim. 45 x 40 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #55
    Val Saint Lambert

    Een geslepen kristallen vaas, kleurloos en groen in de massa gekleurd. Onderaan gemerkt.

    A cut crystal vase, colored green in the mass. Marked at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 31 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #456
    Eero Saarinen

    Een vintage replica set van 2 ‘Tulip-chairs’, naar het ontwerp van Eero Saarinen. 1 van de stoelen is ooit herspoten geweest.

    A vintage replica set of 2 'Tulip chairs', designed by Eero Saarinen. One of the chairs has been repainted.
    No longer available
    Dim. 80 x 49 x 50 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #20

    Een 18 K geelgouden ring bezet met drie kleine briljantjes en drie robijnen met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,30 ct.

    An 18K yellow gold ring set with three small diamonds and three rubies with a total weight of approximately 0.30 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 6 g
    Estimate: € 500 / 600
  • #16

    Een armstoel in massief eik en cannage, getorste delen en leeuwen in het snijwerk.

    An armchair in solid oak with caning, twisted elements, and lions in the carving.
    No longer available
    Dim. 88 x 58 x 53 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 30 & 31 Januari 2024

Veiling volledig: 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: Vrijdag 26 en Zaterdag 27 januari van 10.00 tot 17.00

30 January 2024 19:00
31 January 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 30 January 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More