Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,48 ct. FVVS1.
Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,48 ct. FVVS1.

Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,48 ct. FVVS1.

An 18kt white and yellow gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of 0.48 ct. FVVS1.
Dim. 4 g
SKU: 3001240320.
Auction day: 30 January 2024 19:00
Catalogue #320
Estimate: € 600 / 700
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #499
    Marcel Govers

    “Stilleven met rozen en een Chinese vaas”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd linksonder.

    “Still life with roses and a Chinese vase”. Oil on canvas. Signed bottom left.
    No longer available
    Dim. 60 x 120 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 200
  • #48

    Een porseleinen interbellum beeldje als aromabrander.

    A porcelain interbellum figurine as an aromatic burner.
    No longer available
    Dim. 23,5cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #562
    Jos Moens

    “Landschappen”. Een paar litho’s. Gesigneerd en genummerd 5/22 buiten de plaat. Gedrukt in het Masereelcentrum te Kasterlee.

    “Landscapes”. A pair of lithographies. Signed and numbered 5/22 outside the plate. Printed at the Masereel Center in Kasterlee.
    No longer available
    Dim. 43 x 29 cm
    Estimate: € 75 / 120
  • #490

    Een 18 K geelgouden ketting met hanger bezet met een roze maansteen.

    An 18K yellow gold necklace with pendant set with a pink moonstone.
    No longer available
    Dim. ketting: 10,77 g steen: 8,72 g
    Estimate: € 500 / 600
  • #640

    Een 18 K geelgouden harpvormige broche bezet met vier kleine diamantjes oude slijp en vier robijnen met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,20 ct.

    An 18K yellow gold harp-shaped brooch set with four small old-cut diamonds and four rubies with a total weight of approximately 0.20 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 3,28 g
    Estimate: € 180 / 220
  • #4
    Dirk Baksteen
    Period: Rotterdam 1886 - Antwerpen 1971

    ‘Veteraan’, een ets van Dirk Baksteen uit 1936, getekend binnen en buiten de plaat.

    "Veteran," an etching by Dirk Baksteen from 1936, signed within and outside the plate.
    No longer available
    Dim. 22 x 30 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #158
    Val Saint-Lambert

    Een grote vaas van geslepen kristal, in de massa rood gekleurd. Onderaan gemerkt.

    A large vase of cut crystal, red colored throughout. Marked at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 33 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 200
  • #626

    Een kleine Moud-loper met traditioneel coloriet en patroon.

    A small Moud runner with traditional coloration and pattern.
    No longer available
    Dim. 190 x 80 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #141
    Alexandre Ouline

    ‘Athlète Marin’, een bronzen beeld met een groene patina. Getekend Ouline met inscriptie ‘Bronze’. Met een groen marmeren voetstuk.

    "Athlete Marin", a bronze sculpture with a green patina. Signed Ouline with inscription 'Bronze'. With a green marble pedestal.
    No longer available
    Dim. 32 x 43 x 17 cm
    Estimate: € 600 / 800
  • #384

    Een schildering op zijde met drie Orîëntaalse krijgers.

    A silk painting featuring three Oriental warriors.
    No longer available
    Dim. 70 x 59 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #609
    Alfons Strijbol
    Period: 1927 - 2005

    ‘Winterzicht’, olieverf op doek met een besneeuwde hoeve, getekend A. Strijbol.

    "Winter scene" oil on canvas with a snow-covered farmhouse, signed A. Strijbol.
    No longer available
    Dim. 50 x 42 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #410

    Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met centrale briljant +- 0,21 ct.

    An 18 kt white gold ring set with a central brilliant cut diamond of approximately 0.21 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 2,80 g
    Estimate: € 400 / 500
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 30 & 31 Januari 2024

Veiling volledig: 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: Vrijdag 26 en Zaterdag 27 januari van 10.00 tot 17.00

30 January 2024 19:00
31 January 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 30 January 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More