Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,48 ct. FVVS1.
Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,48 ct. FVVS1.

Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,48 ct. FVVS1.

An 18kt white and yellow gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of 0.48 ct. FVVS1.
Dim. 4 g
SKU: 3001240320.
Auction day: 30 January 2024 19:00
Catalogue #320
Estimate: € 600 / 700
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #693

    Theepot van veelkleurig Chinees porselein met een zeshoekige doorsnede.

    Chinese porcelain teapot with a polychrome decoration. Hexagonal form.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 16 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #124
    Cor Van Reken

    “Veenlandschap bij avond”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Marsh Landscape at Evening". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 58 x 78 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #640

    Een 18 K geelgouden harpvormige broche bezet met vier kleine diamantjes oude slijp en vier robijnen met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,20 ct.

    An 18K yellow gold harp-shaped brooch set with four small old-cut diamonds and four rubies with a total weight of approximately 0.20 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 3,28 g
    Estimate: € 180 / 220
  • #164

    Een oude Venetiaanse spiegel met bronzen cherubijnen versierd.

    An old Venetian mirror decorated with bronze cherubs.
    No longer available
    Dim. 106 x 73 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #433
    Wiskemann

    Een Wiskemann koffie-en theeset, bestaande uit koffie-en theekan met houten heft, suikerpotje, melkkan en dienblad. Onderaan gemerkt en genummerd.

    A Wiskemann coffee and tea set, consisting of a coffee and tea pot with wooden handle, sugar bowl, milk jug and tray. Marked and numbered at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #535
    Milo Manara

    Een lot van 8 strips door Manara. Hardcover, diverse titels en uitgaven.

    A lot of 8 comic strips by Manara. Hardcover, various titles and editions.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #188
    Val Saint-Lambert

    Een grote vaas “Teniers” van geslepen kristal, in de massa groen gekleurd. Onderaan gemerkt en “PU”.

    A large vase "Teniers" made of cut crystal, with a green tint. Marked at the bottom and with "PU".
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 30 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 200
  • #423
    Punu

    Een gepatineerd uit hout en textiel gesculpteerd masker. Origine Punu, Gabon.

    A patinated wooden and textile sculpted mask. Origin Punu, Gabon.
    No longer available
    Dim. 27 cm
    Estimate: € 75 / 125
  • #389
    Pol Mara
    Period: 1920-1998

    “Abstract portret.” Litho op papier. Buiten de plaat gesigneerd. Genummerd 22/55.

    "Abstract portrait." Lithograph on paper. Signed outside the plate. Numbered 22/55.
    No longer available
    Dim. 54,5 x 37,5 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #609
    Alfons Strijbol
    Period: 1927 - 2005

    ‘Winterzicht’, olieverf op doek met een besneeuwde hoeve, getekend A. Strijbol.

    "Winter scene" oil on canvas with a snow-covered farmhouse, signed A. Strijbol.
    No longer available
    Dim. 50 x 42 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #419

    Een set van 2 kaders, gemengde techniek op doek, op 1 van de doeken rechts onder gesigneerd.

    A set of 2 frames, mixed media on canvas, signed on the bottom right of one of the canvases.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 64 x b 54 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #561

    Een bronzen beeld van een beer op een marmeren voet.

    Bronz sculpture of a bear. On a marble base.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 17 cm
    Estimate: € 220 / 240
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 30 & 31 Januari 2024

Veiling volledig: 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: Vrijdag 26 en Zaterdag 27 januari van 10.00 tot 17.00

30 January 2024 19:00
31 January 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 30 January 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More