Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,48 ct. FVVS1.
Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,48 ct. FVVS1.

Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,48 ct. FVVS1.

An 18kt white and yellow gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of 0.48 ct. FVVS1.
Dim. 4 g
SKU: 3001240320.
Auction day: 30 January 2024 19:00
Catalogue #320
Estimate: € 600 / 700
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #442

    ‘Sonnets luxurieux de L’Arétin’, een lot van 18 erotische gravures. Hebben sporen van vocht.

    'Sonnets luxurieux de L'Arétin', a lot of 18 erotic engravings. Show traces of moisture.
    No longer available
    Dim. 21 x 28 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #29
    Frans Van Immerseel

    Een reeks van 6 spreuken met illustraties van Frans Van Immerseel. Buiten de plaat gesigneerd.

    A series of 6 proverbs with illustrations by Frans Van Immerseel. Signed outside the image.
    No longer available
    Dim. 23.5 x 14.5 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #136
    Imexcotra

    Een vintage vitrinekast van het merk Imexcotra uit Aalst.

    A vintage display cabinet by the brand Imexcotra from Aalst.
    No longer available
    Dim. 155 x 100 x 37 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 250
  • #379
    Leo Cleymans
    Period: °1937

    ‘Brandend berkenbos’, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd L. Cleymans.

    'Burning Birch Forest', oil on canvas, signed L. Cleymans.
    No longer available
    Dim. 50 x 60 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #656

    Een handgeknoopt tapijt.

    A hand-knotted carpet.
    No longer available
    Dim. 128 x 67 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #55
    Val Saint Lambert

    Een geslepen kristallen vaas, kleurloos en groen in de massa gekleurd. Onderaan gemerkt.

    A cut crystal vase, colored green in the mass. Marked at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 31 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #104
    Karel Jan Van den Heuvel

    ‘Dorpszicht met hooischoven’, olieverf op doek, linksonder gesigneerd.

    "Village View with Haystacks", oil on canvas, signed on the lower left.
    No longer available
    Dim. 80 x 100 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #129
    Jules Verstreken
    Period: 1882 - 1961

    “Stadzicht te Lier.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.

    "City view of Lier." Oil on canvas. Signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 65 x 69 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 160
  • #624

    ‘Aangemeerde vissersbootjes’, olieverf op doek in een vergulde kader, getekend J. H. Jasin.

    "Moored Fishing Boats", oil on canvas in a gilded frame, signed J. H. Jasin.
    No longer available
    Dim. 50 x 40 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #617
    H. Bequet, Quaregnon

    Een meerkleurig en verguld aardewerken schaal, versierd met draken, vogels en florale details, onderaan gemerkt. Bijgevoegd een Engels porseleinen Staffordshire vaas.

    A multicolored and gilded earthenware bowl, decorated with dragons, birds, and floral details, marked underneath. Included is an English porcelain Staffordshire vase.
    No longer available
    Dim. 23 x Ø32cm & 34cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #209

    Grote vergulde spiegel met een mooie kuif.

    Large gilded mirror with a beautiful crest.
    No longer available
    Dim. 183 x 100 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 320
  • #415
    P. Van Mol

    “Verger et vigne en mars”. Olieverf op paneel. Gedateerd 1965 en gesigneerd P. Van Mol.

    "Orchard and Vineyard in March". Oil on panel. Dated 1965 and signed P. Van Mol.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 45 x b 59 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 30 & 31 Januari 2024

Veiling volledig: 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: Vrijdag 26 en Zaterdag 27 januari van 10.00 tot 17.00

30 January 2024 19:00
31 January 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 30 January 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More