Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 16 December Dag 1 #1-300
    • Wijnveiling 17 December 2025 Dag 2
    • Online Only Varia 15 December 2025
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,48 ct. FVVS1.
Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,48 ct. FVVS1.

Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,48 ct. FVVS1.

An 18kt white and yellow gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of 0.48 ct. FVVS1.
Dim. 4 g
SKU: 3001240320.
Auction day: 30 January 2024 19:00
Catalogue #320
Estimate: € 600 / 700
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #566

    Een houten gesculpteerde Franse pianokruk met gestoffeerde draaizitting. Gesteund op 3 poten.

    A wooden carved French piano stool with upholstered swivel seat. Supported by 3 legs.
    No longer available
    Dim. 36 x Ø51cm
    Estimate: € 125 / 175
  • #104
    Karel Jan Van den Heuvel

    ‘Dorpszicht met hooischoven’, olieverf op doek, linksonder gesigneerd.

    "Village View with Haystacks", oil on canvas, signed on the lower left.
    No longer available
    Dim. 80 x 100 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #339

    ‘Roeibootje in de reflectie van een boom’, olieverf op doek, verlijmd op paneel. Onleesbaar gesigneerd.

    "Little rowboat in the reflection of a tree", oil on canvas, glued on panel. Illegibly signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 20 x 30 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #322
    J. Cornélis

    “VIer elegante portretten van jonge dames”. Aquarel op papier. Gesigneerd. Medio XXste eeuw.Twee niet ingelijst.

    "Four elegant portraits of young ladies. Watercolor on paper. Signed. Mid-20th century. Two not framed."
    No longer available
    Dim. cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #12
    Roba

    Een originele tekening van Roba, Bollie & Billie, voor Olivier.

    An original drawing of Roba, Bollie & Billie, for Olivier.
    No longer available
    Dim. 20 x 14 cm
    Estimate: € 25 / 35
  • #672

    ‘Gestrande schepen bij laag water’, olieverf op doek in vergulde kader, afgeschilferde verf, draagt handtekening.

    "Stranded ships at low tide", oil on canvas in a gilded frame, chipped paint, bears signature.
    No longer available
    Dim. 25 x 41 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #678

    Een bronzen vijzel en stamper naar middeleeuws voorbeeld, toegevoegd een bronzen beker.

    A bronze mortar and pestle after a medieval design, added a bronze cup.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 10.5 x Ø 13.5 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #58

    Een retro tafellamp met metalen voet en Tiffany stijl glas in lood kap.

    A retro table lamp with a metal base and a Tiffany-style stained glass shade.
    No longer available
    Dim. 58cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #236

    Een houten Louis XVI-stijl halkastje met 7 laden en bronzen elementen versierd.

    A wooden Louis XVI-style hallway cabinet with 7 drawers decorated with bronze elements.
    No longer available
    Dim. 101 x 30 x 39cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #238
    Christian Delvaux

    Een geldbeugel van beige leder en met licht groene stiksels. Gemerkt.

    A beige leather wallet with light green stitching. Marked.
    No longer available
    Dim. 12 x 8 cm
    Estimate: € 130 / 180
  • #57
    Amphora, Czechoslovakia

    Een paar aardewerken Art Deco vazen door Amphora Riessner, Czechoslovakia met papegaaien en bloemen in het decor. Onderaan gemerkt en genummerd.

    A pair of ceramic Art Deco vases by Amphora Riessner, Czechoslovakia, decorated with parrots and flowers. Marked and numbered at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 31 x Ø14cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #106

    Een massief houten zitbankje met licht gebogen rug en waaiervormige spijlen. Engels, begin 20e eeuw.

    A solid wooden bench with a gently curved back and fan-shaped spindles. English, early 20th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. 102 x 110 x 53cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 30 & 31 Januari 2024

Veiling volledig: 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: Vrijdag 26 en Zaterdag 27 januari van 10.00 tot 17.00

30 January 2024 19:00
31 January 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 30 January 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More