Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,48 ct. FVVS1.
Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,48 ct. FVVS1.

Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,48 ct. FVVS1.

An 18kt white and yellow gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of 0.48 ct. FVVS1.
Dim. 4 g
SKU: 3001240320.
Auction day: 30 January 2024 19:00
Catalogue #320
Estimate: € 600 / 700
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #166

    Een donker eikenhouten linnenkast. Tweedeurs met fraai snijwerk. Eind 19e eeuw. Kleine schade achteraan de kroon.

    A dark oak linen cabinet. Two doors with beautiful carving. Late 19th century. Small damage at the back of the crown.
    No longer available
    Dim. 205 x 146 x 58cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #350
    Ice Watch Quartz

    Een rode limited edition polshorloge. ‘Design by Jaen-Pierre Lutgen.

    A red limited edition wristwatch. 'Design by Jean-Pierre Lutgen.'
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #653

    Een polychrome staakpop met jurk. Mali of Ivoorkust.

    A polychrome stake doll with dress. Mali or Ivory Coast.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 96 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 100
  • #415
    P. Van Mol

    “Verger et vigne en mars”. Olieverf op paneel. Gedateerd 1965 en gesigneerd P. Van Mol.

    "Orchard and Vineyard in March". Oil on panel. Dated 1965 and signed P. Van Mol.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 45 x b 59 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #639

    Een lot van 3 Vlaams aardewerken vazen, waarvan 1 onderaan gemerkt “Made in Belgium, 770”.

    A lot of 3 Flemish earthenware vases, one of which is marked "Made in Belgium, 770" at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 33cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #549
    Jozef Adriaan Callaerts

    “Zicht op Lier”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.

    "View of Lier". Oil on panel. Signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 26 x 34 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #609
    Alfons Strijbol
    Period: 1927 - 2005

    ‘Winterzicht’, olieverf op doek met een besneeuwde hoeve, getekend A. Strijbol.

    "Winter scene" oil on canvas with a snow-covered farmhouse, signed A. Strijbol.
    No longer available
    Dim. 50 x 42 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #107

    Een schouwgarnituur in Napoleon III-stijl bestaande uit een klokje en 2 cassolettes, handbeschilderd porselein en verguld zamak. De slinger ontbreekt alsook een sierkrulletje bovenaan het klokje.

    A fireplace set in Napoleon III style consisting of a clock and 2 ornaments, hand-painted porcelain and gilt zamak. The pendulum is missing as well as a decorative curl on top of the clock.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 33 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #635

    “Droevig meisje”, een litho op papier, genummerd 99/100, gesigneerd.

    "Sorrowful girl", a lithograph on paper, numbered 99/100, signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 71 x b 59 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #512

    Een butlerspiegel met vergulde lijst.

    A butler's mirror with a gilded frame.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 62 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #527

    Een bronzen hoofd van een Romeins figuur.

    A bronze sculpted head of a Roman figure.
    No longer available
    Dim. 9cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #575
    Gründig

    Grundig Konzertschrank 7063/56. Een vintage radio -en platenspeler meubel, in werkende staat. Lichte schade bovenblad. Bijgevoegd 40-tal bakelieten 75-toeren platen, waaronder OLV toren - La Esterella.

    Grundig Concert Cabinet 7063/56. A vintage radio and record player furniture, in working condition. Minor damage on the top surface. Includes 40 bakelite 78 RPM records, including OLV Tower - La Esterella.
    No longer available
    Dim. 86 x 42 x 72cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 30 & 31 Januari 2024

Veiling volledig: 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: Vrijdag 26 en Zaterdag 27 januari van 10.00 tot 17.00

30 January 2024 19:00
31 January 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 30 January 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More