Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,48 ct. FVVS1.
Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,48 ct. FVVS1.

Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,48 ct. FVVS1.

An 18kt white and yellow gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of 0.48 ct. FVVS1.
Dim. 4 g
SKU: 3001240320.
Auction day: 30 January 2024 19:00
Catalogue #320
Estimate: € 600 / 700
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #375

    Een lot van 2 Roskopf zakhorloges waarvan 1 met haarlijnscheurtjes in de wijzerplaat, de 2de mist zijn wijzers en glas.

    A lot of 2 Roskopf pocket watches, one with hairline cracks in the dial, the second missing its hands and glass.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 5 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #586

    Een wollen tapijt, vierkant, met de afbeelding van lama’s of alcapa’s.

    A wool carpet, square, featuring a depiction of llamas or alpacas.
    No longer available
    Dim. 202 x 202 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #527

    Een bronzen hoofd van een Romeins figuur.

    A bronze sculpted head of a Roman figure.
    No longer available
    Dim. 9cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #228
    Val Saint-Lambert

    Een kratervaas “Achille” van geslepen kristal, in de massa rood gekleurd. Onderaan gemerkt. Een model van Charles Graffart.

    A crater vase "Achille" made of cut crystal, colored red throughout. Marked on the bottom. A model by Charles Graffart.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 23 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #429
    Lena Switsers

    “Alpenlandschap.” Olieverf op papier. Gesigneerd. Gedateerd 2011.

    "Landscape in the Alps." Oil on paper. Signed. Dated 2011.
    No longer available
    Dim. 62 x 87 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #2
    Romain Malfliet
    Period: 1910 - 2006

    “Sloepenweg, Antwerpen”. Een ets op papier. Onderaan, buiten de plaat gesigneerd en genummerd 47/100.

    "Sloepenweg, Antwerp". An etching on paper. Signed and numbered 47/100 below, outside the plate.
    No longer available
    Dim. 28,5 x 31cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #392
    R. Anthonissen

    “Dansend koppel.” Olieverf op papier. Gesigneerd. Gedateerd 2010.

    "Dancing couple." Oil paint on paper. Signed. Dated 2010.
    No longer available
    Dim. 23 x 32 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #481

    Een set van 2 blauw-witte Chinese borden met drakendecor. Het ene bord heeft een bakfoutje en het andere een haarlijnscheurtje, beide met kleine schilferschade.

    A set of 2 blue and white Chinese plates with dragon decoration. One plate has a small defect in the glaze, and the other has a hairline crack, both with minor chipping.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 23 cm
    Estimate: € 400 / 600
  • #145

    Paar wandkandelaars versierd met porseleinen papegaaien naar de barok.

    Pair of wall candlesticks decorated with porcelain parrots after the baroque.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 80 cm
    Estimate: € 700 / 800
  • #245

    Een luipaard van koudgepatineerd brons op marmeren voet.

    A cold patinated bronze leopard on a marble base.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 8 x 13 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 140
  • #579
    Jozef Adriaan Callaerts

    “Conscienceplein te Antwerpenr”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.

    "Conscience Square in Antwerp". Oil on panel. Signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 60 x 45 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #459

    “Stadsgezicht”. Gemengde techniek op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "City view". Mixed media on paper. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 32 x 17cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 80
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 30 & 31 Januari 2024

Veiling volledig: 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: Vrijdag 26 en Zaterdag 27 januari van 10.00 tot 17.00

30 January 2024 19:00
31 January 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 30 January 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More