#128P.J. Mene“Caballos.” Bronzen beeld, gesigneerd.
#37Royal CopenhagenEen lot porseleinen jaarbordjes, onderaan gemerkt Royal Copenhagen.
A set of porcelain yearly plates, marked Royal Copenhagen at the bottom.No longer availableDim. Ø: 18 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#391Een bronzen beeld van een samoerai.
A bronze statue of a samurai warrior.No longer availableDim. h 44 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#358Een Chinees handbeschilderd dekselvaasje.
#597Een grote kleurloze glazen vaas.
#202P. Steyaert“Paysage Automne”. Een tekening, pastel op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Landscape Autumn." A drawing, pastel on paper. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 24,5 x 30,5cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#309Julien Severin“Begijnhof te Antwerpen.” Ets, genummerd 95/100. Gesigneerd buiten de plaat.
"Beguinage in Antwerp." Etching, numbered 95/100. Signed outside the plate.No longer availableDim. 22,5 x 14,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#300Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met een Tahiti parel.
An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with a Tahitian pearl.No longer availableDim. 3,65 gEstimate: € 200 / 250 -
#273Lladro‘Jolie’, een Lladro beeld, modelnummer 5210 in originele verpakking.
'Jolie', a Lladro figurine, model number 5210 in its original packaging.No longer availableDim. h 19.5 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#355Een antiek dienblad met geslepen spiegel en verzilverde rand, op leeuwenpootjes.
An antique tray with a beveled mirror and silver-plated rim, supported by lion's paw feet.No longer availableDim. 3 x 45 x 34 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60