Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met centrale briljant van +- 0,51 ct. GVVS2.
Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met centrale briljant van +- 0,51 ct. GVVS2.

Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met centrale briljant van +- 0,51 ct. GVVS2.

An 18 kt white and yellow gold ring set with a central brilliant of approximately 0.51 ct. GVVS2.
Dim. 5,95 g
SKU: 3001240550.
Auction day: 31 January 2024 19:00
Catalogue #550
Estimate: € 1200 / 1300
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #246

    Een gefineerd houten secretaire met gebombeerde laden. 2 laden binnenin.

    A veneered wooden secretaire with bombe drawers. 2 drawers inside.
    No longer available
    Dim. 109 x 88 x 50cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #7

    Een grote blikken speelgoed trein in zijn originele doos, aan 1 zijde ontbreekt een wieldeel. Gemerkt Giant Train.

    A large toy train in its original box, missing one wheel part on one side. Marked Giant Train.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 14 x l 40 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #131
    The Balvenie

    Scotch Whisky, Single Malt, The Balvenie Founders Reserve, 75 cl.

    Scotch Whisky, Single Malt, The Balvenie Founders Reserve, 75 cl.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #431

    Een Japanse vaas met 5 fijn geschilderde figuren in het decor naar 19e eeuws Satsuma voorbeeld. Met houten sokkel.

    A Japanese vase with 5 finely painted figures in the 19th century Satsuma style decor. With wooden base.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 30 x Ø 11 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #27

    Een lot van 3 zilveren servetringen.

    A set of 3 silver napkin rings.
    No longer available
    Dim. 105 g
    Estimate: € 40 / 50
  • #138
    Delvaux

    Een design handtas van gevlochten leer. Gemerkt.

    A designer handbag made of braided leather. Marked.
    No longer available
    Dim. 41 x 32cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #165

    Paar art deco tafellampen van gebeitst hout.

    Pair of art deco table lamps made of stained wood.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 57 x35 cm
    Estimate: € 420 / 480
  • #548
    Period: 1868-1912

    Een grote Japanse porseleinen lakvaas, Meiji-periode 1868-1912, met in het decor een haan en een duif, alsook florale elementen.

    A large Japanese porcelain lacquer vase, Meiji period 1868-1912, decorated with a rooster and a dove, as well as floral elements.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 77 x Ø 31 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #462

    ‘Sonnets luxurieux de L’Arétin’, een reeks van 18 ingekleurde erotische gravures met originele kaft.

    "‘Sonnets luxurieux de L’Arétin’ – a series of 18 colored erotic engravings with original cover."
    No longer available
    Dim. 21 x 28 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #229
    Bernard Charoy

    Een lot van 5 kleurenlitho’s met een licht erotisch thema, allemaal getekend buiten de plaat Bernard Charoy.

    A lot of 5 color lithographs with an erotic theme, all drawn by Bernard Charoy.
    No longer available
    Dim. 60 x 50 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #679
    Rik Schaefels

    Een met de hand ingekleurde ets van Rik Schaefels.

    A hand-colored etching by Rik Schaefels.
    No longer available
    Dim. 21 x 29 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 50
  • #498

    Een bronzen Pierrot met poedel.

    A bronze Pierrot with poodle.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 38 cm
    Estimate: € 280 / 340
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 30 & 31 Januari 2024

Veiling volledig: 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: Vrijdag 26 en Zaterdag 27 januari van 10.00 tot 17.00

30 January 2024 19:00
31 January 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 31 January 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More