Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt witgouden hanger bezet met zes kleine briljantjes.

Een 18 kt witgouden hanger bezet met zes kleine briljantjes.

An 18 kt white gold pendant set with six small brilliant-cut diamonds.
Dim. 1,90 g
SKU: 1912230410.
Auction day: 20 December 2023 19:00
Catalogue #410
Estimate: € 100 / 150
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #298
    Amphora, Czechoslovakia

    Een art-deco Amphora vaas met een floraal decor en 2 vogels, onderaan gemerkt.

    An Art Deco Amphora vase with floral decoration and 2 birds, marked at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 31 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #7
    Urart

    Een zwart marmeren kandelaar in de vorm van een Ionische zuil met zilveren ornamenten. Onderaan gemerkt Urart 925.

    A black marble candlestick in the shape of an Ionic column with silver ornaments. Marked urart 925 at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 22,5cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #2
    Jozef Adriaan Callaerts

    “Bocht van de Schelde”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.

    "Bend of the Scheldt River". Oil on panel. Signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 14 x 11 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 70
  • #696

    Een eikenhouten armstoel met getorsde poten en bruine gobelin stof met florale motieven.

    An oak armchair with twisted legs and brown tapestry fabric with floral motifs.
    No longer available
    Dim. H: 112 cm
    Estimate: € 25 / 50
  • #519
    Albert De Deken

    “Staand naakt”. Een aquarel op papier, onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Standing nude." A watercolor on paper, signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 75 x 55cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 250
  • #137

    “Bacchante”. Een brons gesculpteerd beeld.

    "Bacchante". A bronze sculpted statue.
    No longer available
    Dim. 46cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #284
    Amadeo Sica

    ‘Marktscene te Napels, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Amadeo Sica.

    "Market scene in Naples, oil on canvas, signed by Amadeo Sica."
    No longer available
    Dim. h 40 x b 50 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #422
    Helmut G. Tollmann

    Een modernistische zeefdruk in meerdere kleuren, getekend Helmut G. Tollmann, EA. en gedateerd 2003.

    A modernist screen print in multiple colors, signed Helmut G. Tollmann, EA. and dated 2003.
    No longer available
    Dim. 56x44 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #274
    Alexander Tielens

    “Boerenerf.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.

    "Farmyard." Oil on canvas. Signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 50 x 60 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #661
    Royal Doulton & Co. Ltd

    “Christmas Morn”. Een porseleinen tafellamp met porseleinen dame in wijde rok. Onderaan gemerkt, copr 1946. (bijkomende stukken toe te voegen).

    "Christmas Morn". A porcelain table lamp with a porcelain lady in a wide skirt. Marked at the bottom, copyright 1946. (additional pieces to be added).
    No longer available
    Dim. 36cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #162
    Louis Van Engelen
    Period: 1856 - 1940

    “Zicht op Schelle.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1894.

    “View of Schelle.” Oil on canvas. Signed and dated 1894.
    No longer available
    Dim. 39 x 59 cm
    Estimate: € 450 / 550
  • #698

    Een lot Vieux Bruxelles porselein bestaande uit 6 vaasjes en 3 schoentjes.

    A lot of Vieux Bruxelles porcelain consisting of 6 vases and 3 shoe figurines.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 20 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 19 & 20 December 2023

Veiling volledig - 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: Vrijdag 15 & Zaterdag 16 december van 10.00 tot 17.00.

19 December 2023 19:00
20 December 2023 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 20 December 2023 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More