Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt witgouden hanger bezet met zes kleine briljantjes.

Een 18 kt witgouden hanger bezet met zes kleine briljantjes.

An 18 kt white gold pendant set with six small brilliant-cut diamonds.
Dim. 1,90 g
SKU: 1912230410.
Auction day: 20 December 2023 19:00
Catalogue #410
Estimate: € 100 / 150
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #243

    “Stielers Hand Atlas”. “Gotha: Justus Perthes”. Een atlas met 100 gravure kaarten en 162 nevenkaart. Duitse uitgave, compleet, 1905.

    "Stielers Hand Atlas". "Gotha: Justus Perthes". An atlas with 100 engraved maps and 162 inset maps. German edition, complete, 1905.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 100 / 200
  • #199
    Alois De Laet
    Period: 1866 - 1949

    “Herder met schapen bij boom.” Olieverf op doek, gesigneerd.

    "Shepherd with sheep by tree." Oil on canvas, signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 62 x 80 cm
    Estimate: € 240 / 320
  • #520

    Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger met centrale briljant van 0,71 ct en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,62 ct.

    An 18 kt white gold necklace with pendant featuring a central brilliant cut diamond weighing 0.71 ct and additional diamonds with a total weight of 0.62 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 4,75 g
    Estimate: € 1600 / 1800
  • #49
    Frans Vantongerloo

    ‘Bloemenstilleven’, olieverf op doek in een houten kader, gesigneerd Fr. Vantongerloo en gedateerd 1954.

    "Flower still life", oil on canvas in a wooden frame, signed Fr. Vantongerloo and dated 1954.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 58 x b 56 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #78
    Charles Catteau

    Een bloempot, Boch Fr. La Louvière, Charles Catteau getekend CT. met decornummer D.745. in de bodem 2 haarlijnscheurtjes.

    A flowerpot, Boch Fr. La Louvière, signed CT Charles Catteau with decor number D.745. Two hairline cracks in the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 20 x Ø 27.5 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #546
    Tientsin

    Een Chinees Tientsin zijde in zijde tapijt met medaillontekening. Met certificaat.

    A Chinese Tientsin silk on silk carpet with medallion design. With certificate.
    No longer available
    Dim. 183 x 277cm
    Estimate: € 400 / 600
  • #454
    Hokusai Mangwa

    “Hokusai Mangwa”. Een lot van 3 Japanse houtsnedes op papier. Uit serie Hokusai Mangwa volume 11, gedateerd 1834.

    "Hokusai Manga". A lot of 3 Japanese woodblock prints on paper. From the series Hokusai Manga volume 11, dated 1834.
    No longer available
    Dim. 10 x 10cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #19
    Jaak Gorus

    ‘Oosterweel’, een ets door Jaak Gorus, gesigneerd buiten de plaat.

    "Oosterweel", an etching by Jaak Gorus, signed outside the plate.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 14 x b 23 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #175
    Val Saint Lambert

    Een Val Saint Lambert vaas, rood en kleurloos kristal, model Danse De Flor. Gesigneerd en genummerd 46/50.

    A Val Saint Lambert vase, red and colorless crystal, model Danse De Flor. Signed and numbered 46/50.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 34 x Ø 15 cm 3,5 kg
    Estimate: € 800 / 1000
  • #464
    The Keith Haring Foundation.

    “Pinocchio”. Litho. In de plaat gesigneerd met inkt en droogstempel K. Haring en genummerd 11 / 150.

    "Pinocchio". Lithograph. Signed in ink and dry stamped K. Haring in the plate and numbered 11 / 150.
    No longer available
    Dim. 70 x 50 cm
    Estimate: € 160 / 220
  • #455

    Een handgeweven Navajo wandtapijt aan een bamboe stok met veelkleurige repetitieve patronen.

    A hand-woven Navajo wall tapestry on a bamboo rod with colorful repetitive patterns.
    No longer available
    Dim. 173 x 99 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #11

    Een polychrome retro gipsen missie-spaarpot met knikkend hoofdje.

    A polychrome retro plaster mission piggy bank with nodding head.
    No longer available
    Dim. 32cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 19 & 20 December 2023

Veiling volledig - 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: Vrijdag 15 & Zaterdag 16 december van 10.00 tot 17.00.

19 December 2023 19:00
20 December 2023 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 20 December 2023 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More