#525Een paar 18 kt witgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,65 ct.
A pair of 18 kt white gold earrings set with diamonds, with a total weight of approximately 0.65 ct.No longer availableDim. 3,13 gEstimate: € 900 / 1000 -
#31Val Saint LambertEen kristallen vaas, kleurloos en pruim, onderaan gesigneerd Val Saint Lambert.
A crystal vase, colorless and plum, signed Val Saint Lambert at the bottom.No longer availableDim. h 22 x Ø 15 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#637Een caleidoscoop vervaardigd uit glas in lood op een massief houten voet.
A kaleidoscope made of stained glass on a solid wooden base.No longer availableDim. h 44 x l 34 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#671Stanley, LondonEen 19de eeuws messingen kompas in werkende staat. Op het etui gedateerd 1805.
A 19th century brass compass in working condition. Dated 1805 on the case.No longer availableDim. 8 x 7 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#277Een lot zilver bestek en diverse, bijgevoegd 2 messing belletjes.
A lot of silver cutlery and various items, including 2 brass bells, still to be inspected.No longer availableEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#465Een 18 karaats geelgouden zakhorloge.
#387Een grote Chinese vaas met waterspuwende draken in het decor, onderaan gemerkt.
A large Chinese vase with water-spouting dragons in the decoration, marked on the bottom.No longer availableDim. h 53 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#135Val Saint LambertEen Val Saint Lambert vaas, groen en kleurloos kristal, Joseph Simon, 1925, gesigneerd en genummerd 194.
A Val Saint Lambert vase, green and colorless crystal, Joseph Simon, 1925, signed and numbered 194.No longer availableDim. h 33 x Ø 19.5 cm 7,5 kgEstimate: € 500 / 700 -
#547Een vintage hanglamp met lange parelmoeren slingers. Het elektrische deel dient geinstalleerd te worden.
A root wood veneer coffee table with a caning panel at the bottom and lion feet. Veneer damage on the tabletop.No longer availableDim. 54 x 87 x 66cmEstimate: € 40 / 60