Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt witgouden hanger bezet met zes kleine briljantjes.

Een 18 kt witgouden hanger bezet met zes kleine briljantjes.

An 18 kt white gold pendant set with six small brilliant-cut diamonds.
Dim. 1,90 g
SKU: 1912230410.
Auction day: 20 December 2023 19:00
Catalogue #410
Estimate: € 100 / 150
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #563
    Concorde

    Een grijze koersfiets, Concorde San Remo, met aluminium profielkader, framemaat 56.

    A gray road bike, Concorde San Remo, with an aluminum profile frame, frame size 56.
    No longer available
    Dim. 56 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #609
    Remi Geens

    “Zicht op de Rupel”. Een aquarel op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd. Verso gedateerd 1989.

    "View of the river Rupel." A watercolor on paper. Signed at the bottom. Dated 1989 on the back.
    No longer available
    Dim. 30 x 39cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #283

    Een viool met koffer ter restauratie, binnenin draagt deze een etiket waarop vermeld Antonio Stradivarius.

    A violin with case for restoration, inside which it bears a label indicating Antonio Stradivarius.
    No longer available
    Dim. 73cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #501
    Fritz Klimsch

    Een porseleinen beeld van een hurkende, naakte jonge vrouw, in 1936 ontworpen door de Duitse beeldhouwer Fritz Klimsch.

    A porcelain sculpture of a crouching, naked young woman, designed in 1936 by the German sculptor Fritz Klimsch.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 36 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #139
    Frans Vantongerloo

    ‘Heidezicht’, olieverf op doek in een vergulde kader, gesigneerd Fr. Vantongerloo en gedateerd 1946.

    "On the moors" - oil on canvas in a gilded frame, signed Fr. Vantongerloo and dated 1946.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 55 x b 71 cm
    Estimate: € 250 / 350
  • #104
    Henri Joseph Pauwels
    Period: 1903 - 1983

    ‘Zeilboten op een kabbelende zee’, olieverf op schilderspaneel, gesigneerd H.J. Pauwels.

    'Sailboats on a rippling sea', oil on painter's panel, signed H.J. Pauwels.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 68 x b 98 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #360

    Een 18 kt witgouden ketting.

    An 18 kt white gold necklace.
    No longer available
    Dim. 6,37 g
    Estimate: € 180 / 250
  • #239
    José Van Gucht
    Period: 1913-1980

    ‘Aangemeerde vissersboten’, een maritiem aquarel rechtsonder gesigneerd Gucht.

    'Fishing boats ashore', a maritime watercolor signed Gucht lower right.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 46 x b 51 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #354
    Janine Bourganel

    “Stilleven met bloemen in een blauwe vaas”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd. Achteraan: “Ste Maxime - Juin 1987”.

    "Still life with flowers in a blue vase." Oil on canvas. Signed and dated. On the back: "Ste Maxime - June 1987."
    No longer available
    Dim. 24 x 33 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 80
  • #431

    Een lot van 4 authentieke Afrikaanse speren in hout en staal.

    A lot of 4 authentic African spears in wood and steel.
    No longer available
    Dim. l 206 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #125
    Val Saint Lambert

    Een Val Saint Lambert bolvaas, groen en kleurloos kristal, Hubert Lega, gedateerd 1992 met certificaat. Een geschenk voor 25 jaar dienst bij Philips.

    A Val Saint Lambert round vase, green and colorless crystal, Hubert Lega, dated 1992 with certificate. A gift for 25 years of service at Philips.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 26 x Ø 24 cm 8,5 kg
    Estimate: € 800 / 1000
  • #50

    Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met twee briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,80 ct. en een centrale robijn van +- 0,40 ct.

    An 18 kt white and yellow gold ring set with two brilliant cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.80 ct and a central ruby of approximately 0.40 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 2,65 g
    Estimate: € 900 / 1000
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 19 & 20 December 2023

Veiling volledig - 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: Vrijdag 15 & Zaterdag 16 december van 10.00 tot 17.00.

19 December 2023 19:00
20 December 2023 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 20 December 2023 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More