Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt witgouden horloge met 18 k witgouden polsband bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,80 ct.
Een 18 kt witgouden horloge met 18 k witgouden polsband bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,80 ct.
Poncet - Faguet

Een 18 kt witgouden horloge met 18 k witgouden polsband bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,80 ct.

An 18 kt white gold watch with an 18 kt white gold bracelet set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.80 ct.
Dim. 45,35 g
SKU: 2111230250.
Auction day: 21 November 2023 19:00
Catalogue #250
Estimate: € 1600 / 1700
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #149

    ‘Préhistorisch tafereel’, olieverf op doek met de voorstelling van een eetfestijn aan de grot.

    "Prehistoric Scene", oil on canvas depicting a feast in the cave.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 114 x b 227 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #448

    Een lot van drie majolica kandelaars met vergulde versieringen.

    Three majolica candlesticks with gilt decoration.
    No longer available
    Dim. h: 18 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 100
  • #24

    Een lot van 4 miniatuur schilderijtjes, 3 van een dame en 1 van een koppel.

    A lot of 4 miniature paintings, 3 of a lady and 1 of a couple.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 16 x b 14 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #290

    Een halssnoer van donkere Tahitiparels met zilveren slot.

    A necklace of dark Tahitian pearls with a silver clasp.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 650 / 750
  • #558
    Limoges France

    Een lot Limoges porselein, bestaande uit een inktpotje, een borsteldoosje en een olielamp met koperen wiekhouder, onderaan gemerkt. Bijgevoegd een porseleinen olielamp met koperen wiekhouder. Verguld decor met floraal taferelen.

    A lot of Limoges porcelain, consisting of an inkwell, a brush box, and an oil lamp with a copper wick holder, marked at the bottom. Also included is a porcelain oil lamp with a copper wick holder. Gilded decor with floral scenes.
    No longer available
    Dim. H: 4-45 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #387
    Wilhelm Kralik

    Een Art-nouveau vaas in glaspasta, Wilhelm Kralik & Sohne voor Loetz.

    An Art Nouveau glass paste vase, Wilhelm Kralik & Sohne for Loetz.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 34 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #89
    Belfort

    ‘Kadezicht met platbodems’, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Belfort en met certificaat?

    "Quayside View with Flatboats", oil on canvas, signed Belfort and with certificate.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 120 x b 140 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #169

    Een zilveren Mesh handtasje gemerkt LEKUBE 935, De Ridder, rue des Champs 73 Borgerhout met een gewicht van 450 gram.

    A silver Mesh handbag marked LEKUBE 935, De Ridder, rue des Champs 73 Borgerhout with a weight of 450 grams.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 20 x l 20 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 250
  • #578

    Een bord van veelkleurig porselein met een famille rose decor van pioenen met vergulde details. Symbolen onderaan de vleugel.

    A plate of polychrome porcelain with a famille rose decoration of peonies with gilded details. Symbols at the bottom of the wing.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 24 cm
    Estimate: € 20 / 25
  • #309
    Julien Severin

    “Begijnhof te Antwerpen.” Ets, genummerd 95/100. Gesigneerd buiten de plaat.

    "Beguinage in Antwerp." Etching, numbered 95/100. Signed outside the plate.
    No longer available
    Dim. 22,5 x 14,5 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 50
  • #535
    Satsuma

    Een polychroom Japans porseleinen Satsuma theeservies, 24-delig, bestaande uit 10 kopjes en schoteltjes, theepot, melkkan, suikerpot en dienblad. Eind 19e eeuws.

    A polychrome Japanese porcelain Satsuma tea set, consisting of 24 pieces, including 10 cups and saucers, teapot, milk jug, sugar pot, and tray. Late 19th century.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #482

    “Berglandschap met kastelen”. Een borduurwerk op doek, op paneel.

    "Mountain landscape with castles." An embroidered artwork on canvas, on panel.
    No longer available
    Dim. 47 x 145cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 21 & 22 november 2023

Veiling volledig: 600 loten. Tentoonstelling op vr. 17 & zat. 18 november van 10.00 tot 17.00

21 November 2023 19:00
22 November 2023 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 21 November 2023 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More