#140Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met twee saffieren en vijf zirkonen.
An 18kt yellow gold ring set with two sapphires and five zircons.No longer availableDim. 7,54 gEstimate: € 370 / 450 -
#596Period: 1970Een set in rotan en meerkleurig riet bestaande uit een rek met spiegel, een 2-deurs kastje, een salontafel en 2 armstoelen. Ca. de jaren 70 van de vorige eeuw.
A set in rattan and multi-colored reed consisting of a rack with mirror, a 2-door cabinet, a coffee table, and 2 armchairs. Approximately from the 1970s.No longer availableDim. 184 x 81 x 35 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#15Een polychroom aardewerken waterkan, decor met Iznikdecor met vergulde accenten. Onderaan gemerkt.
A polychrome earthenware water jug with an Iznik decor with gilded accents. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. h 32 cmEstimate: € 120 / 160 -
#358Chevalier, ParisEen toneelkijker uit messing en parelmoer.
#327Morris, Goscinny e.a.Een lot van 35 Lucky Luke’s waaronder een reeks uit de jaren 60.
A lot of 35 Lucky Luke comics, including a series from the 60s.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#204Salvador Dali“Ridder”. Litho. Gesigneerd en genummerd X/CVC buiten de plaat.
#633StaffordshireEen paar porseleinen Staffordshire hondjes.
A pair of porcelain Staffordshire dogs.No longer availableDim. 30cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#375Een skelet met armen over het hoofd, gesculpteerd uit gewei. Vermoedelijk Duits werk.
A skeleton with arms over its head, sculpted from antler. Presumably German work.No longer availableDim. h 14 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#607Een paar Satsuma vazen met decor van figuren.
A pair of Satsuma vases with figural decoration.No longer availableDim. h 46,5 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#400Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,40 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.40 ct.No longer availableEstimate: € 300 / 400