Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt witgouden horloge met 18 k witgouden polsband bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,80 ct.
Een 18 kt witgouden horloge met 18 k witgouden polsband bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,80 ct.
Poncet - Faguet

Een 18 kt witgouden horloge met 18 k witgouden polsband bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,80 ct.

An 18 kt white gold watch with an 18 kt white gold bracelet set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.80 ct.
Dim. 45,35 g
SKU: 1912230200.
Auction day: 19 December 2023 19:00
Catalogue #200
Estimate: € 1400 / 1500
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #194

    “Hofdame met brief, voyeur en hond”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. 19e eeuws. Vermoedelijk gerestaureerd.

    "Lady-in-Waiting with Letter, Voyeur, and Dog." A painting, oil on canvas. 19th century. Suspected restoration.
    No longer available
    Dim. 53,5 x 42,5cm
    Estimate: € 180 / 220
  • #64
    Lode Bosmans

    “Meisje in de deuropening”. Een schilderij, olieverf op board. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Girl in the doorway." A painting, oil on board. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 50 x 32cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 200
  • #668
    Val Saint Lambert

    Een art deco vaas in glas, gemerkt Val Saint Lambert, Luxval.

    An Art Deco glass vase, marked Val Saint Lambert, Luxval.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 22 x Ø 14 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 50
  • #338

    Een oude bedpan met religieus thema in geel en rood koper en een stalen steel.

    An antique bedpan with a religious theme in yellow and red copper with a steel handle.
    No longer available
    Dim. l 111 x Ø 33 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #442

    “Entrée du quartier des plaisiers à Tokyo”. Een Japanse houtsnede op papier. Vroeg 20e eeuws. Draagt zegel, binnen en buiten de plaat gemarkeerd.

    "Entrance to the Pleasure Quarter in Tokyo." A Japanese woodblock print on paper. Early 20th century. Bears seal, marked inside and outside the image.
    No longer available
    Dim. 30 x 38,5cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #634
    Franz Genesen

    “Bospad in de herfst bij een vijver.” Olieverf op doel. Gesigneerd.

    "Forest path in autumn by a pond." Oil painting on canvas. Signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 35 x 40 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #388

    Een paar Imari porseleinen sierborden met floraal decor beschilderd.

    A pair of Imari porcelain decorative plates painted with floral motifs.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø30cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #611

    Een gemberpot van Chinees porselein met een decor van personages en vogels in cartouches op een blauwe achtergrond met bloemen. Onderaan gemerkt.

    A ginger jar made of Chinese porcelain, decorated with figures and birds in cartouches on a blue background with flowers. Marked at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 25 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #344

    Een oude ladder in 2 delen uit een graanschuur te Schelle.

    An old ladder in 2 parts from a granary in Schelle.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 194 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #522
    Toru Kuranuki

    “Abstracte compositie”. Een zeefdruk op papier, buiten de plaat onderaan gesigneerd, gedateerd ‘84 en genummerd 1/15.

    "Abstract composition." A silkscreen print on paper, signed below the plate, dated '84, and numbered 1/15.
    No longer available
    Dim. 56 x 71cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 250
  • #663

    Een lot van drie geslepen kristallen voorwerpen, een vaasje en kommetje rood in de massa, en een groen vaasje. We voegen er een gegoten kelk aan toe, rood in de massa.

    A lot of three cut crystal objects, a vase and bowl in red, and a green vase. We are adding a molded red goblet to it.
    No longer available
    Dim. H: 5.5-25 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #185
    Val Saint Lambert

    Een Val Saint Lambert vaas, zwart en kleurloos kristal, gesigneerd en genummerd + naam J. M. Hoper (?) 71/2/92.

    A Val Saint Lambert vase, black and colorless crystal, signed and numbered + name J. M. Hoper (?) 71/2/92.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 32 x Ø 14 cm 5,2 kg
    Estimate: € 1200 / 1400
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 19 & 20 December 2023

Veiling volledig - 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: Vrijdag 15 & Zaterdag 16 december van 10.00 tot 17.00.

19 December 2023 19:00
20 December 2023 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 19 December 2023 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More