#160Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een solitair van +- 0,30 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with a solitaire of approximately 0.30 ct.No longer availableDim. 3,37 gEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#373Een lot van 7 Duits porseleinen halfpopjes. Allen op de rug genummerd, diverse hoogtes.
A lot of 7 German porcelain half dolls. All numbered on the back, various heights.No longer availableDim. 12cmEstimate: € 70 / 80 -
#378Een porseleinen applique met een engeltje en bloemen, de armen zijn afneembaar.
A porcelain applique with an angel and flowers, the arms are removable.No longer availableDim. h 36 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#131Royal Dux“2 zusjes met hond”. Een grote Royal Dux groep, model 757. Vroeg 20e eeuw. Onderaan gemerkt.
#58CineyEen paar gietijzeren spaarpotten in de vorm van kachels, art deco design. Begin 20ste eeuw. Eén gemerkt Vanden Borre Bruxelles.
A pair of cast iron savings banks in the shape of stoves, art deco design. Early 20th century. One marked Vanden Borre Bruxelles.No longer availableDim. h +-11 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#312J Callaert“Bloemenstilleven”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd. Recto label.
"Still life with flowers". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom. Recto label.No longer availableDim. 23 x 17cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#327Morris, Goscinny e.a.Een lot van 35 Lucky Luke’s waaronder een reeks uit de jaren 60.
A lot of 35 Lucky Luke comics, including a series from the 60s.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#344Een oude ladder in 2 delen uit een graanschuur te Schelle.
An old ladder in 2 parts from a granary in Schelle.No longer availableDim. h 194 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#383Photogravure De Schutter NV“Er was eens een prent die sprak.” Kalender met prints van Kuifje. gedateerd 1979. Met toelating van uitgeverij Casterman.
"Once upon a time, there was a print that spoke." Calendar with prints of Tintin. Dated 1979. With permission from the publisher Casterman.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 50