Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,20 ct.

Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,20 ct.

An 18 kt white gold necklace with pendant set with brilliant cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1.20 ct.
Dim. 7,5 g
SKU: 2111230220.
Auction day: 21 November 2023 19:00
Catalogue #220
Estimate: € 1100 / 1200
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #578

    Een bord van veelkleurig porselein met een famille rose decor van pioenen met vergulde details. Symbolen onderaan de vleugel.

    A plate of polychrome porcelain with a famille rose decoration of peonies with gilded details. Symbols at the bottom of the wing.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 24 cm
    Estimate: € 20 / 25
  • #539
    René Engelen

    “Scheldedijk”. Olieverf op board. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1961.

    "Dike on the River Scheldt". Oil paint on board. Signed and dated 1961.
    No longer available
    Dim. 26 x 35,5cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 200
  • #19

    Een bloemenstilleven, olieverf op board in vergulde kader, niet gesigneerd.

    A still life of flowers, oil on board in a gilt frame, unsigned.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 58 x b 47 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #500

    Een halssnoer van zoetwaterparels met magneetsluiting.

    A necklace of freshwater pearls with magnetic clasp.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 360 / 450
  • #205

    Een 18 karaats art deco witgouden broche bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 2 ct.

    An 18-carat Art Deco white gold brooch set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 2 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 10,62 g
    Estimate: € 1700 / 1900
  • #116

    Een ecru geschilderde massief houten vitrinekast met 4 deuren en grote kroon.

    An ecru-painted solid wood display cabinet with 4 doors and a large crown.
    No longer available
    Dim. 216 x 184 x 64 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #310

    Een 18 kt geelgouden trouwring.

    An 18 kt yellow gold wedding ring.
    No longer available
    Dim. 3,62 g
    Estimate: € 100 / 130
  • #336

    Een mahoniehouten armstoel in Louis-Philippestijl met gestoffeerde fluwelen zitting.

    A mahogany armchair in Louis-Philippe style with upholstered velvet seat.
    No longer available
    Dim. 109 x 68 x 56cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #463
    Devos

    “Vrouwelijk Naakt”. Een massief houten gesculpteerd beeld, onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd ‘78.

    "Feminine Nude". A solid wooden sculpted statue, signed and dated '78 at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 83 x 32cm
    Estimate: € 75 / 125
  • #532
    Rémy De Pillecijn

    Een houtskooltekening op papier van een meisjeshoofd, getekend Rémy De Pillecijn en gedateerd 14-03-1963.

    A charcoal drawing on paper of a girl's head, drawn by Rémy De Pillecijn and dated 14-03-1963.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 47 x b 33 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #448

    Een lot van drie majolica kandelaars met vergulde versieringen.

    Three majolica candlesticks with gilt decoration.
    No longer available
    Dim. h: 18 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 100
  • #398

    Een masker van gesculpteerd hout met resten van patina. Fang, Gabon.

    A mask made of carved wood with traces of patina. Fang, Gabon.
    No longer available
    Dim. 45 x 23 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 70
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 21 & 22 november 2023

Veiling volledig: 600 loten. Tentoonstelling op vr. 17 & zat. 18 november van 10.00 tot 17.00

21 November 2023 19:00
22 November 2023 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 21 November 2023 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More