Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hartvormige hanger bezet met briljanten.

Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hartvormige hanger bezet met briljanten.

An 18kt white gold necklace with a heart-shaped pendant set with diamonds.
SKU: 1912230170.
Auction day: 19 December 2023 19:00
Catalogue #170
Estimate: € 400 / 500
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #309
    Charles Bougard

    “Landschap met molen.” Gouache op papier. Gesigneerd. Gedateerd 1919.

    "Landscape with windmill." Gouache on paper. Signed. Dated 1919.
    No longer available
    Dim. 43 x 54 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #183
    Hergé

    “De Zwarte Rotsen”. Hard cover, houthoudend papier, oude spelling. Ed. Casterman 1946 (A46). Redelijke staat, rug te herstellen, blok vrij los, zeldzaam.

    “De Zwarte Rotsen”. Hard cover, wood-containing paper, old spelling. Ed. Casterman 1946 (A46). Reasonable condition, spine to restore, block quite loose, rare.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 180 / 200
  • #422
    Helmut G. Tollmann

    Een modernistische zeefdruk in meerdere kleuren, getekend Helmut G. Tollmann, EA. en gedateerd 2003.

    A modernist screen print in multiple colors, signed Helmut G. Tollmann, EA. and dated 2003.
    No longer available
    Dim. 56x44 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #399
    Mandael

    “De geitjes voeren”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd Mandael.

    "Feeding the goats". Oil on canvas. Signed Mandael.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 40 x b 60 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #630

    Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,52 ct.

    An 18kt yellow gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.52 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 11,20 g
    Estimate: € 1000 / 1200
  • #448

    Een vintage meerkleurig glaspasta vaasjes. Onderaan gesigneerd, toegeschreven aan Fulvio Bianconi. Gedateerd 1959.

    A vintage multicolored glass paste vase. Signed at the bottom, attributed to Fulvio Bianconi. Dated 1959.
    No longer available
    Dim. 15cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #79
    Frans Vantongerloo

    Portret van Leonard Vantongerloo, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Fr. Vantongerloo en gedateerd.

    Portrait of Leonard Vantongerloo, oil on canvas, signed Fr. Vantongerloo and dated.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 59 x b 47 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #72

    ‘Platbodem bij laag water’, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Fr. Vantongerloo en gedateerd.

    "Flat-bottom boat at low tide", oil on canvas, signed Fr. Vantongerloo and dated.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 43 x b 69 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #479
    Lucebert

    “Compositie met maskers”. Gemengde techniek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1990 II.

    "Composition with masks". Mixed technique. Signed and dated 1990 II.
    No longer available
    Dim. 46 x 56 cm
    Estimate: € 800 / 1200
  • #29

    “Open landschap met dorp en rivier.” Aquarel op papier. Onleesbaar gesigneerd. Gedateerd 1908.

    "Open landscape with village and river." Watercolor on paper. Illegibly signed. Dated 1908.
    No longer available
    Dim. 30 x 47 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #157
    Daniel George Collins
    Period: 1899

    Een zilveren schaal op voet, gemerkt Sheffield, England, 1899 met als zilversmid Daniel George Collins. 390 gram.

    A silver dish on foot, marked Sheffield, England, 1899, with silversmith Daniel George Collins. 390 grams.
    No longer available
    Dim. 11 x 26.5 x 20.5 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #202
    Luc Goossens

    “Stilleven met vergiet en houten hoofd”. Olieverf op paneel. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    “Still life of colander and wooden head”. Oil on panel. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 48 x 38cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 250
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 19 & 20 December 2023

Veiling volledig - 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: Vrijdag 15 & Zaterdag 16 december van 10.00 tot 17.00.

19 December 2023 19:00
20 December 2023 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 19 December 2023 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More