Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hartvormige hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,55 ct.

Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hartvormige hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,55 ct.

An 18kt white gold necklace with a heart-shaped pendant set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.55 ct.
Dim. 7,60 g
SKU: 3001240430.
Auction day: 31 January 2024 19:00
Catalogue #430
Estimate: € 600 / 700
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #342

    ‘Havenzicht’, olieverf op board, draagt een monogram en het jaartal 37.

    "Haven view", oil on board, bears a monogram and the year 37.
    No longer available
    Dim. 16 x 20.5 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #587

    Twee diverse spiegels.

    Two diverse mirrors.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 22 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #92
    Romain Steppe
    Period: 1859-1927

    ‘Maritiem’, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Romain Steppe. Kleine verfschade op meerdere plaatsen.

    "Maritime," oil on canvas, signed Romain Steppe. Small paint damage in several places.
    No longer available
    Dim. 60 x 50 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #68

    Een tinnen jardinière met rozen in bas-reliëf en kobaltblauwe schaal.

    A pewter jardiniere with rose bas-relief and cobalt blue dish.
    No longer available
    Dim. 10,5 x 39cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #189
    Jozef Adriaan Callaerts

    “Aanlegsteiger Linker Oever van de Schelde te Antwerpen”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.

    "Jetty on the Left Bank of the Scheldt in Antwerp". Oil on canvas. Signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 80 x 100 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #456
    Eero Saarinen

    Een vintage replica set van 2 ‘Tulip-chairs’, naar het ontwerp van Eero Saarinen. 1 van de stoelen is ooit herspoten geweest.

    A vintage replica set of 2 'Tulip chairs', designed by Eero Saarinen. One of the chairs has been repainted.
    No longer available
    Dim. 80 x 49 x 50 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #504

    Een Napoleon III figuraal, gepatineerd en verguld bronzen brule-parfum. Replica, naar een werk van J. Dasté. Gegoten als een met bladeren versierde urn met twee handvaten en deksel, ondersteund door een putto, op rechthoekige basis met Apollo en groteske maskers. Staande op vier C-rollen poten.

    A Napoleon III figurative patinated and gilded bronze incense burner. Replica, after a work by J. Dasté. Cast as a leaf-adorned urn with two handles and lid, supported by a putto, on a rectangular base with Apollo and grotesque masks. Standing on four C-scroll legs.
    No longer available
    Dim. 110cm
    Estimate: € 800 / 1200
  • #368
    M. Hohner

    Een mondharmonica ‘Echo Bell Metal Reeds’, ‘Made in Germany.’ G C 57/120.

    A harmonica 'Echo Bell Metal Reeds', 'Made in Germany.' G C 57/120.
    No longer available
    Dim. 21 x 5,5 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #171

    “Unguentaria en Balsamarii”. Een lot Oud-Romeins glazen traan & balsem flesjes in diverse afmeting, vorm en kleuren.

    "Unguentaria and Balsamarii". A lot of ancient Roman glass tear and balm bottles in various sizes, shapes, and colors.
    No longer available
    Dim. 5-15cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #569
    Graf von Henneberg Ilmenau

    Een 15-delig porseleinen kobaltblauwe theeset, bestaande uit 6 kopjes en schoteltjes, theekan, suikerpotje en melkkannetje. Onderaan gemerkt. Ilmenau Graf von Henneberg Porzellan. Made in Germany.

    A 15-piece porcelain cobalt blue tea set, consisting of 6 cups and saucers, teapot, sugar bowl, and creamer. Marked at the bottom. Ilmenau Graf von Henneberg Porzellan. Made in Germany.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #58

    Een retro tafellamp met metalen voet en Tiffany stijl glas in lood kap.

    A retro table lamp with a metal base and a Tiffany-style stained glass shade.
    No longer available
    Dim. 58cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #433
    Wiskemann

    Een Wiskemann koffie-en theeset, bestaande uit koffie-en theekan met houten heft, suikerpotje, melkkan en dienblad. Onderaan gemerkt en genummerd.

    A Wiskemann coffee and tea set, consisting of a coffee and tea pot with wooden handle, sugar bowl, milk jug and tray. Marked and numbered at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 30 & 31 Januari 2024

Veiling volledig: 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: Vrijdag 26 en Zaterdag 27 januari van 10.00 tot 17.00

30 January 2024 19:00
31 January 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 31 January 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More