Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hartvormige hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,55 ct.

Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hartvormige hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,55 ct.

An 18kt white gold necklace with a heart-shaped pendant set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.55 ct.
Dim. 7,60 g
SKU: 3001240430.
Auction day: 31 January 2024 19:00
Catalogue #430
Estimate: € 600 / 700
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #691

    Een Afrikaans houten paneel, Punu, Gabon.

    An African wooden panel. Punu, Gabon.
    No longer available
    Dim. 45 x 34 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #661

    Een tafellamp met marmeren voet en licht vergulde metalen delen.

    A table lamp with a marble base and lightly gilded metal parts.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 80 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #43
    Sanchez

    “Maria met kind”. Een vintage polychroom aardewerken wandbeeldje. Verso gesigneerd “Sanchez”, voor Perignem of Amphora.

    "Maria with child". A vintage polychrome earthenware wall sculpture. Signed on the back "Sanchez", possibly by Perignem or Amphora.
    No longer available
    Dim. 41cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #692
    Limoges France

    Een porseleinen servies met bloemmotief, gemerkt DRB Limoges France bestaande uit: 8 platte borden, 12 diepe borden, 12 dessertborden, 12 schoteltjes, 10 kopjes, 2 schalen, 2 kommen, 1 melkpot en 1 suikerpot.

    A porcelain dinner set with flower motif, marked DRB Limoges France, consisting of: 8 dinner plates, 12 soup plates, 12 dessert plates, 12 saucers, 10 cups, 2 serving dishes, 2 bowls, 1 milk jug, and 1 sugar bowl.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #289
    Roger Hebbelinck Roger Hebbelinck

    “Winterse landschappen”. Een lot van 2 litho’s op papier, naar Albert Saverijs door Roger Hebbelinck. Gesigneerd en genummerd 307/350 & 262/350 buiten de plaat.

    "Winter landscapes". A lot of 2 lithographs on paper, after Albert Saverijs by Roger Hebbelinck. Signed and numbered 307/350 & 262/350 outside the plate.
    No longer available
    Dim. 51 x 61cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #326

    Een 19e eeuws Engels bijzettafeltje met 1 lade, Mahoniefineer en zeer fijn inlegwerk.

    A 19th-century English side table with 1 drawer, mahogany veneer, and fine inlay work.
    No longer available
    Dim. 71 x 41 x 35 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #595

    Een vintage metalen en houten opbergkoffer.

    A vintage metal and wooden storage trunk.
    No longer available
    Dim. 34 x 72 x 36cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #503

    Een kubistisch bronzen beeld met monogram. In de geest van Zadkine.

    A cubist bronze sculpture with monogram. In the spirit of Zadkine.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 65 cm
    Estimate: € 2400 / 2500
  • #593

    Een natuurstenen beeld van een echtpaar.

    A husband and wife. Sculpted natural stone.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 31 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 140
  • #698

    Een lot van 3 vintage Murano clowns met diverse kleuren in de massa.

    A lot of 3 vintage Murano clowns with various colors in the glass.
    No longer available
    Dim. 30 & 25 & 22cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #118

    Suske en Wiske, De belhamel-bende, luxe fluwelen hc met foedraal (1982) in nieuwstaat, genummerd exemplaar: nr 233/500 met de handtekening van Willy Vandersteen. Luxe versie ter gelegenheid van het verschijnen van het 100ste Suske en Wiske verhaal "De Belhamel-Bende" in "De Standaard" en in "Het Nieuwsblad".

    Suske and Wiske, The Belhamel Gang, deluxe velvet hardcover with slipcase (1982) in mint condition, numbered copy: no. 233/500 with the signature of Willy Vandersteen. Deluxe version released on the occasion of the 100th Suske and Wiske story "The Belhamel Gang" in "De Standaard" and "Het Nieuwsblad".
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #473

    Een Oud-Romeins terracotta olielamp met gesculpteerde arendskop.

    An ancient Roman terracotta oil lamp with a sculpted eagle's head.
    No longer available
    Dim. 11cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 30 & 31 Januari 2024

Veiling volledig: 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: Vrijdag 26 en Zaterdag 27 januari van 10.00 tot 17.00

30 January 2024 19:00
31 January 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 31 January 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More