Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hartvormige hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,55 ct.

Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hartvormige hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,55 ct.

An 18kt white gold necklace with a heart-shaped pendant set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.55 ct.
Dim. 7,60 g
SKU: 3001240430.
Auction day: 31 January 2024 19:00
Catalogue #430
Estimate: € 600 / 700
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #347

    Een glazen vaas in de vorm van een pelikaan.

    Glass vase in the shape of a pelican.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 26 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #504

    Een Napoleon III figuraal, gepatineerd en verguld bronzen brule-parfum. Replica, naar een werk van J. Dasté. Gegoten als een met bladeren versierde urn met twee handvaten en deksel, ondersteund door een putto, op rechthoekige basis met Apollo en groteske maskers. Staande op vier C-rollen poten.

    A Napoleon III figurative patinated and gilded bronze incense burner. Replica, after a work by J. Dasté. Cast as a leaf-adorned urn with two handles and lid, supported by a putto, on a rectangular base with Apollo and grotesque masks. Standing on four C-scroll legs.
    No longer available
    Dim. 110cm
    Estimate: € 800 / 1200
  • #3

    Een lot Märklin bestaande uit een Loc met tender, 7 lange wagons, 20 kleine wagons waarvan 1 beschadigde, een verlichtingspaal en een boekje.

    A lot of Märklin consisting of a locomotive with tender, 7 long wagons, 20 small wagons including 1 damaged, a lighting pole, and a booklet.
    No longer available
    Dim. l 24 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #401

    Een Guanyin van monochroom wit porselein naar het Blanc de Chine.

    A Guanyin in monochrome white porcelain in the Blanc de Chine style.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 52 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #694

    Een lot van zes heiligenbeelden waarvan 2 in was, 1 porseleinen, 2 van biscuit en 1 van gips. Drie met stolp.

    A lot of six saint figures, including 2 in wax, 1 porcelain, 2 in biscuit, and 1 in plaster. Three with glass dome.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 33 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #230

    Een 18 K witgouden ring bezet met een parel.

    An 18 K white gold ring set with a pearl.
    No longer available
    Dim. 6,10 g
    Estimate: € 350 / 400
  • #52
    Teran (?)

    “Graanveld bij onweer.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.

    "Wheatfield during thunderstorm." Oil on canvas. Signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 40 x 30 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #456
    Eero Saarinen

    Een vintage replica set van 2 ‘Tulip-chairs’, naar het ontwerp van Eero Saarinen. 1 van de stoelen is ooit herspoten geweest.

    A vintage replica set of 2 'Tulip chairs', designed by Eero Saarinen. One of the chairs has been repainted.
    No longer available
    Dim. 80 x 49 x 50 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #103
    Lancelot Samson

    Een bronzen buste, Lancelot Samson Voorburg Den Haag.

    A bronze bust, Lancelot Samson Voorburg The Hague.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 46 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #134
    François Etienne Musin

    “Zeelui met sloep.” Potloodschets op papier. Gesigneerd.

    "Sailors with rowboat." Pencil sketch on paper. Signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 15,5 x 23 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #385

    Terracotta vaasje. Dakarkari, Nigeria.

    Terracotta vase. Dakarkari. Nigeria.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 16 cm
    Estimate: € 35 / 40
  • #119
    Jules Verstreken
    Period: 1882 - 1961

    “Stadssteeg.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.

    "City alley." Oil on canvas. Signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 53 x 33,5 cm
    Estimate: € 160 / 220
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 30 & 31 Januari 2024

Veiling volledig: 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: Vrijdag 26 en Zaterdag 27 januari van 10.00 tot 17.00

30 January 2024 19:00
31 January 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 31 January 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More