Other lots in this auction
-
#103Lladro Society‘Pocket Full Of Wishes’, een Lladro beeld, modelnummer 07650 in originele verpakking.
'Pocket Full Of Wishes', a Lladro figurine, model number 07650 in original packaging.No longer availableDim. h 25 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#339“Abstract stilleven.” Olieverf op doek. Slijtage.
"Abstract still life." Oil on canvas. Wear.No longer availableDim. 50 x 40 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#148“Char de l’Amour”. Een beeld van kunstbrons. Naar Auguste Moreau.
"Char de l'Amour". A sculpture in bronze. Inspired by Auguste Moreau.No longer availableDim. 65 x 26 cmEstimate: € 220 / 300 -
#389Boutens“Landschap met molen en hoeve”.
"Landscape with windmill and farmhouse."No longer availableDim. 60x100 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#596Een set van 4 eikenhouten stoelen met gestoffeerde zitting en Chippendale voeten. 2 armstoelen, 2 standaard.
A set of 4 oak chairs with upholstered seats and Chippendale feet. 2 armchairs, 2 standard.No longer availableDim. H: 100-102 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#347Een lot 2 sierstukken met koperen voet, vervaardigd uit heften van tapkranen.
A lot of 2 decorative pieces with copper bases, made from faucet handles.No longer availableDim. 55cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#426Een polychrome vitrinekast in Rococo stijl met gebombeerd geslepen glas.
A polychrome display cabinet in Rococo style with curved cut glass.No longer availableDim. 163 x 103 x 44 cmEstimate: € 250 / 350 -
#564Boch La Louvière.Een set van 6 borden met de voorstelling van Napoleon, Boch La Louvière.
A set of 6 plates featuring the depiction of Napoleon, Boch La Louvière.No longer availableDim. Ø 23.5 cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#179Een vrouwentorso van brons met een donker patina. Naar een werk van Boris Louet Lorski.
A woman's torso of bronze with a dark patina. After a work by Boris Louet Lorski.No longer availableDim. h: 62 cmEstimate: € 1000 / 1200 -
#595Roskopf PatentEen zakhorloge. Kleine schade aan de wijzerplaat.
A pocket watch. Minor damage to the dial.No longer availableEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#136Een eikenhouten deux-corps met 5 deuren en 2 laden, de bovenste 3 deuren zijn voorzien van gesculpteerde vogels.
An oak deux-corps with 5 doors and 2 drawers, the top 3 doors are adorned with sculpted birds.No longer availableDim. 255 x 140 x 54 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#536ScapaEen muisgrijze, gestoffeerde chaise longue. Gemerkt “Scapa”.
A mouse gray upholstered chaise longue. Marked "Scapa".No longer availableDim. 85 x 154 x 92cmEstimate: € 80 / 120


