Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,50 ct.
Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,50 ct.

Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,50 ct.

An 18kt white gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1.50 ct.
Dim. 8,50 g
SKU: 2111230190.
Auction day: 21 November 2023 19:00
Catalogue #190
Estimate: € 1200 / 1400
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #459

    Een lot van 2 Perzisch handgeknoopte tapijten.

    A lot of 2 Persian hand-knotted carpets.
    No longer available
    Dim. 180 x 90cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #535
    Satsuma

    Een polychroom Japans porseleinen Satsuma theeservies, 24-delig, bestaande uit 10 kopjes en schoteltjes, theepot, melkkan, suikerpot en dienblad. Eind 19e eeuws.

    A polychrome Japanese porcelain Satsuma tea set, consisting of 24 pieces, including 10 cups and saucers, teapot, milk jug, sugar pot, and tray. Late 19th century.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #489

    Een moderne schildersezel in beukenhout.

    A modern painting easel in beech wood.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 180 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #188
    NAPAKO

    Een vintage mid-century design tafellamp met 2 lichtpunten op metalen voet, gechromeerde top en melkglazen bol. Gemerkt Napako en genummerd 85206.

    A vintage mid-century design table lamp with 2 light points on a metal base, chrome top, and milk glass globe. Marked Napako and numbered 85206.
    No longer available
    Dim. 46 x Ø30cm
    Estimate: € 250 / 350
  • #399
    Émile Louis Foubert

    “Naaktportret” & “Sint Jansteen”. Een tekening op papier. Bovenaan gesigneerd EM Foubert ‘80. Bijgevoegd een proefdruk op papier, met opschrift “geschonken aan Emiel Foubert, ter gelegendheid van zijn 70ste verjaardag”, met signatuur.

    "Nude portrait" & "Sint Jansteen". A drawing on paper. Signed at the top EM Foubert '80. Attached is a proof print on paper, with the inscription "given to Emiel Foubert on the occasion of his 70th birthday", with signature.
    No longer available
    Dim. 20 x 15cm & 23 x 29cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #463
    Devos

    “Vrouwelijk Naakt”. Een massief houten gesculpteerd beeld, onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd ‘78.

    "Feminine Nude". A solid wooden sculpted statue, signed and dated '78 at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 83 x 32cm
    Estimate: € 75 / 125
  • #49

    Een set van 2 miniatuurtjes in ovale lijstjes van been.

    A set of 2 miniatures in oval frames made of bone.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 13 x b 12 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #306

    Een opvouwbare vintage brancard met aluminium frame en houten handvaten.

    A foldable vintage stretcher with an aluminum frame and wooden handles.
    No longer available
    Dim. 230 x 53cm
    Estimate: € 70 / 90
  • #431

    Een polychroom masker. Afrikaans werk.

    A polychrome mask. African work.
    No longer available
    Dim. H.59 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #429

    Een Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijt.

    A Persian hand-knotted carpet.
    No longer available
    Dim. 350 x 252cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #529

    “Abstracte olifant.” Decoratief werk op doek.

    "Abstract elephant." Decorative artwork on canvas.
    No longer available
    Dim. 80 x 60 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #465

    Collectie Single Malt

    aantal: 6 bt - 1 fles Talisker 18 years old - 1 fles Talisker 10 years old - 1 fles New Zealand Whisky Collection 1987 - 1 fles Glenkinchie 10 years old - 1 fles Fine Old Glenlowyn Pure Malt aged five years - 1 fles MacDonald’s Glencoe 100% Malt 8 years old

    Single Malt Collection quantity: 6 bt - 1 bottle Talisker 18 years old - 1 bottle Talisker 10 years old - 1 bottle New Zealand Whisky Collection 1987 - 1 bottle Glenkinchie 10 years old - 1 bottle Fine Old Glenlowyn Pure Malt aged five years - 1 bottle MacDonald’s Glencoe 100% Malt 8 years old
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 250 / 350
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 21 & 22 november 2023

Veiling volledig: 600 loten. Tentoonstelling op vr. 17 & zat. 18 november van 10.00 tot 17.00

21 November 2023 19:00
22 November 2023 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 21 November 2023 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More