Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,50 ct.
Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,50 ct.

Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,50 ct.

An 18kt white gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1.50 ct.
Dim. 8,50 g
SKU: 2111230190.
Auction day: 21 November 2023 19:00
Catalogue #190
Estimate: € 1200 / 1400
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #573
    Quimper

    Een set van 2 borden met muziekspelers/dansers, Henriot Quimper.

    A set of 2 plates with musicians/dancers, Henriot Quimper.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 26 cm
    Estimate: € 25 / 50
  • #426

    Een polychrome vitrinekast in Rococo stijl met gebombeerd geslepen glas.

    A polychrome display cabinet in Rococo style with curved cut glass.
    No longer available
    Dim. 163 x 103 x 44 cm
    Estimate: € 250 / 350
  • #590
    Rodania swiss

    Een 18 kt geelgouden horloge met lederen polsband.

    An 18 kt yellow gold watch with a leather wristband.
    No longer available
    Dim. bruto: 29,25 g
    Estimate: € 600 / 700
  • #119

    “Jezus & Maria”. Een print op doek.

    "Jesus & Maria". A canvas print.
    No longer available
    Dim. 97 x 67cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #283
    Lladro

    ‘Best Friend’, een Lladro beeld, modelnummer 07620 in originele verpakking.

    'Best Friend', a Lladro figurine, model number 07620 in original packaging.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 16.5 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 75
  • #432
    Vasco Nasorri
    Period: 1940-2019

    “Panello Ceramica”. Een keramisch tablet met gesculpteerd figuur. Gesigneerd.

    "Panello Ceramica." A ceramic tablet with a sculpted figure. Signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 72 x 37,5cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #449

    Een lot van 2 zijde Perzisch handgeknoopte tapijten.

    A lot of 2 Persian hand-knotted silk rugs.
    No longer available
    Dim. 150 x 70cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #197

    Een geslepen en gesneden witglas met vergulde randen en decor. Op gedreven zilveren voet, gemerkt 815‰. Vermoedelijk Boheems, midden 19e eeuws.

    A cut and etched white glass with gilded edges and decoration. On a silver plated foot, marked 815‰. Presumably Bohemian, mid-19th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. 18,5 x Ø22 x 815‰
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #62

    “De breister”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.

    "The knitter". Oil on canvas. Signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 69 x 49 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #578

    Een bord van veelkleurig porselein met een famille rose decor van pioenen met vergulde details. Symbolen onderaan de vleugel.

    A plate of polychrome porcelain with a famille rose decoration of peonies with gilded details. Symbols at the bottom of the wing.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 24 cm
    Estimate: € 20 / 25
  • #177
    Val Saint Lambert

    Een geslepen kristallen vaas met verguld Chinoiserie decor. Onderaan gemerkt.

    A cut crystal vase with gilded Chinoiserie decoration. Marked on the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 24 x Ø16cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #564
    Boch La Louvière.

    Een set van 6 borden met de voorstelling van Napoleon, Boch La Louvière.

    A set of 6 plates featuring the depiction of Napoleon, Boch La Louvière.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 23.5 cm
    Estimate: € 25 / 50
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 21 & 22 november 2023

Veiling volledig: 600 loten. Tentoonstelling op vr. 17 & zat. 18 november van 10.00 tot 17.00

21 November 2023 19:00
22 November 2023 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 21 November 2023 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More