Other lots in this auction
-
#573QuimperEen set van 2 borden met muziekspelers/dansers, Henriot Quimper.
A set of 2 plates with musicians/dancers, Henriot Quimper.No longer availableDim. Ø 26 cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#426Een polychrome vitrinekast in Rococo stijl met gebombeerd geslepen glas.
A polychrome display cabinet in Rococo style with curved cut glass.No longer availableDim. 163 x 103 x 44 cmEstimate: € 250 / 350 -
#590Rodania swissEen 18 kt geelgouden horloge met lederen polsband.
An 18 kt yellow gold watch with a leather wristband.No longer availableDim. bruto: 29,25 gEstimate: € 600 / 700 -
#119“Jezus & Maria”. Een print op doek.
"Jesus & Maria". A canvas print.No longer availableDim. 97 x 67cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#283Lladro‘Best Friend’, een Lladro beeld, modelnummer 07620 in originele verpakking.
'Best Friend', a Lladro figurine, model number 07620 in original packaging.No longer availableDim. h 16.5 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#432Vasco NasorriPeriod: 1940-2019“Panello Ceramica”. Een keramisch tablet met gesculpteerd figuur. Gesigneerd.
"Panello Ceramica." A ceramic tablet with a sculpted figure. Signed.No longer availableDim. 72 x 37,5cmEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#449Een lot van 2 zijde Perzisch handgeknoopte tapijten.
A lot of 2 Persian hand-knotted silk rugs.No longer availableDim. 150 x 70cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#197Een geslepen en gesneden witglas met vergulde randen en decor. Op gedreven zilveren voet, gemerkt 815‰. Vermoedelijk Boheems, midden 19e eeuws.
A cut and etched white glass with gilded edges and decoration. On a silver plated foot, marked 815‰. Presumably Bohemian, mid-19th century.No longer availableDim. 18,5 x Ø22 x 815‰Estimate: € 150 / 200 -
#62“De breister”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"The knitter". Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 69 x 49 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#578Een bord van veelkleurig porselein met een famille rose decor van pioenen met vergulde details. Symbolen onderaan de vleugel.
A plate of polychrome porcelain with a famille rose decoration of peonies with gilded details. Symbols at the bottom of the wing.No longer availableDim. Ø 24 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#177Val Saint LambertEen geslepen kristallen vaas met verguld Chinoiserie decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A cut crystal vase with gilded Chinoiserie decoration. Marked on the bottom.No longer availableDim. 24 x Ø16cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#564Boch La Louvière.Een set van 6 borden met de voorstelling van Napoleon, Boch La Louvière.
A set of 6 plates featuring the depiction of Napoleon, Boch La Louvière.No longer availableDim. Ø 23.5 cmEstimate: € 25 / 50


