#622Een tienarmig luchtertje van koper en kristal met 5 lichtpunten.
A ten-armed copper and crystal chandelier with 5 light points.No longer availableDim. 65cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#421“De 8 onsterfelijken”. Een Chinees paneel, textiel en zijde op karton.
"The Eight Immortals". A Chinese panel, textile and silk on cardboard.No longer availableDim. 30 x 75cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#319J. Cornélis“Drie elegante portretten van jonge dames”. Aquarellen op papier. Gesigneerd. Medio XXste eeuw.
"Three elegant portraits of young ladies". Watercolor on paper. Signed. Mid-20th century.No longer availableDim. cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#581Een bronzen beeld op marmeren voetstuk naar werk van Zach.
#290Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger bezet met een centrale briljant van +- 0,58 ct. IVS2.
An 18 kt white gold necklace with pendant set with a central brilliant-cut diamond of approximately 0.58 ct. IVS2.No longer availableDim. 2,60 gEstimate: € 700 / 800 -
#153‘Dante’. Een beeld van gebeeldhouwd albast, deels gepatineerd, op marmeren voetstuk.
'Dante'. A sculpture made of carved alabaster, partially patinated, on a marble pedestal.No longer availableDim. h 58 cmEstimate: € 250 / 350 -
#42“Jongedamesportret met handschoen.” Olieverf op doek.
"Young lady portrait with glove." Oil on canvas.No longer availableDim. 49 x 38,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#537Een kleine gesculpteerde buste van brons, mogelijk afbeelding van Agrippina.
#441“Bikkelende kinderen.” Sculptuur in aardewerk op robuuste metalen sokkel. Onleesbaar gemonogrammeerd.
"Brawling children." Sculpture in earthenware on a sturdy metal base. Illegibly monogrammed.No longer availableDim. h 11 cm (112 cm)Estimate: € 80 / 120