Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met centrale blauwe topaas van +- 3,35 ct. En briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,47 ct. Met certificaat.
Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met centrale blauwe topaas van +- 3,35 ct. En briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,47 ct. Met certificaat.

Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met centrale blauwe topaas van +- 3,35 ct. En briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,47 ct. Met certificaat.

An 18 kt white gold ring set with a central blue topaz of approximately 3.35 ct. And diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.47 ct. With certificate.
Dim. 5,62 g
SKU: 3001240590.
Auction day: 31 January 2024 19:00
Catalogue #590
Estimate: € 1200 / 1300
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #544
    Dries (?)

    “Jong meisje met muts”. Een litho. Gesigneerd en genummerd 6/22 buiten de plaat. Gedrukt bij het Masereelcentrum te Kasterlee.

    “Young girl with a bonnet”. A litho. Signed and numbered 6/22 outside the plate. Printed at the Masereel Center in Kasterlee.
    No longer available
    Dim. 48 x 36 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #658

    Een paar porseleinen Cantonese dekselvazen met floraal decor en vergulde details. kleine schilfering rand onderaan.

    A pair of porcelain Cantonese lidded vases with floral decoration and gilded details. Small chipping on bottom edge.
    No longer available
    Dim. 33cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #386

    Een houten piëdestal met groen marmeren blad.

    A wooden pedestal with a green marble top.
    No longer available
    Dim. h: 63 cm; Ø: 39 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 100
  • #293

    Twee kleine iconen met de H. Maagd. Rusland, XIXde eeuw.

    Two small icons of the Virgin Mary. Russia, 19th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. 18 x 15 & 9 x 7,5 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 50
  • #65

    Een Grieks bronzen, museum replica, beeldje van de godin Minerva.

    A Greek bronze museum replica statue of the goddess Minerva.
    No longer available
    Dim. 14cm
    Estimate: € 75 / 125
  • #563
    Fürstenberg

    Een 39-delig Duits porseleinen koffie-en theeservies met vergulde details, bestaande uit koffie-en theekan, suikerpot met herstelling aan deksel, melkkan, 11 tasjes & 12 schoteltjes, 12 bordjes. Bijgevoegd 2 schoteltjes en twee potjes in soortgelijke stijl.

    A 39-piece German porcelain coffee and tea set with gilt details, consisting of coffee and tea pot, sugar bowl with repaired damage to lid, milk jug, 11 cups and 12 saucers, and 12 plates. Includes 2 additional saucers and two pots in a similar style.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #431

    Een Japanse vaas met 5 fijn geschilderde figuren in het decor naar 19e eeuws Satsuma voorbeeld. Met houten sokkel.

    A Japanese vase with 5 finely painted figures in the 19th century Satsuma style decor. With wooden base.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 30 x Ø 11 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #8

    Een lot van 3 19e eeuwse porseleinen bekers, 2 met maritiem decor en opschrift Nieuport-Bains en 1 met een heilige.

    A lot of 3 19th-century porcelain cups, 2 with maritime decoration and inscription Nieuport-Bains, and 1 with a saint.
    No longer available
    Dim. H; 9,5 cm
    Estimate: € 25 / 50
  • #663

    Een beschilderde Chinese jardinière in papier-maché op houten voet en met zinken binnenbak.

    A painted Chinese jardiniere in papier-mache on a wooden stand with a zinc bucket inside.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 51 x Ø 41 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #132
    Jacques Villeglé

    Een collage van papier door Jacques Villeglé.

    A paper collage by Jacques Villeglé.
    No longer available
    Dim. 8 x 13 cm
    Estimate: € 2600 / 3300
  • #644

    Een vintage luchter, ca. 1950, met 5 armen. In hoogte verstelbaar.

    A vintage chandelier, circa 1950, with 5 arms. Height adjustable.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 80 x Ø 70 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #698

    Een lot van 3 vintage Murano clowns met diverse kleuren in de massa.

    A lot of 3 vintage Murano clowns with various colors in the glass.
    No longer available
    Dim. 30 & 25 & 22cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 30 & 31 Januari 2024

Veiling volledig: 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: Vrijdag 26 en Zaterdag 27 januari van 10.00 tot 17.00

30 January 2024 19:00
31 January 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 31 January 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More