#555Kaiser, GermanyEen Duits porseleinen servies. Onderaan gemerkt, serie Domino Aalborg.
A German porcelain Kaiser service. Marked at the bottom, Domino Aalborg series.No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#385Terracotta vaasje. Dakarkari, Nigeria.
Terracotta vase. Dakarkari. Nigeria.No longer availableDim. H. 16 cmEstimate: € 35 / 40 -
#281Een lot van 10 postzegelalbums uit diverse landen.
A lot of 10 stamp albums from various countries.No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#11Een kleine zilveren kandelaar, 75 gram totaalgewicht met gevuld voetje, gemerkt met Duitse keuren en het gehalte 925.
A small silver candlestick, 75 grams total weight with a filled base, marked with German hallmarks and the fineness of 925.No longer availableDim. 925‰ h 4.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#692Limoges FranceEen porseleinen servies met bloemmotief, gemerkt DRB Limoges France bestaande uit: 8 platte borden, 12 diepe borden, 12 dessertborden, 12 schoteltjes, 10 kopjes, 2 schalen, 2 kommen, 1 melkpot en 1 suikerpot.
A porcelain dinner set with flower motif, marked DRB Limoges France, consisting of: 8 dinner plates, 12 soup plates, 12 dessert plates, 12 saucers, 10 cups, 2 serving dishes, 2 bowls, 1 milk jug, and 1 sugar bowl.No longer availableEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#285Val Saint LambertEen vintage Val Saint Lambert vaas, groen in de massa gekleurd, gemerkt met sticker.
#401Een Guanyin van monochroom wit porselein naar het Blanc de Chine.
A bonbonnière with lid made of cut crystal, colored red throughout. Marked.No longer availableDim. H. 26 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80