Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met centrale blauwe topaas van +- 3,35 ct. En briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,47 ct. Met certificaat.
Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met centrale blauwe topaas van +- 3,35 ct. En briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,47 ct. Met certificaat.

Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met centrale blauwe topaas van +- 3,35 ct. En briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,47 ct. Met certificaat.

An 18 kt white gold ring set with a central blue topaz of approximately 3.35 ct. And diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.47 ct. With certificate.
Dim. 5,62 g
SKU: 3001240590.
Auction day: 31 January 2024 19:00
Catalogue #590
Estimate: € 1200 / 1300
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #168
    Val Saint-Lambert

    Een grote vaas “Teniers” van geslepen kristal, in de massa rood gekleurd. Onderaan gemerkt.

    A large vase "Teniers" made of cut crystal, with a red tint throughout. Marked at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 30 cm
    Estimate: € 125 / 200
  • #234

    ‘Mon Pays’, een kerstuitgave met houtsneden van Frans Masereel uit 1956, 850 exemplaren van gedrukt en elk exemplaar gesigneerd door de kunstenaar zelf.

    'My Country', a Christmas edition with woodcuts by Frans Masereel from 1956, printed in 850 copies, each signed by the artist himself.
    No longer available
    Dim. 24 x 19 cm
    Estimate: € 180 / 240
  • #375

    Een lot van 2 Roskopf zakhorloges waarvan 1 met haarlijnscheurtjes in de wijzerplaat, de 2de mist zijn wijzers en glas.

    A lot of 2 Roskopf pocket watches, one with hairline cracks in the dial, the second missing its hands and glass.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 5 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #329

    “Les plus belles fleurs de G. Van Spaendonck, 1746-1822. Choisies et Composées par Karl Li Handler”. Ed. Librairie Gründ, Paris. Onvolledig (8 chromolitho’s).

    "The most beautiful flowers by G. Van Spaendonck, 1746-1822. Selected and composed by Karl Li Handler". Pub. Librairie Gründ, Paris. Incomplete (8 chromolithographs).
    No longer available
    Dim. 30 x 26 cm (lijst)
    Estimate: € 25 / 35
  • #390

    Een 18 K witgouden kruisvormige hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,30 ct.

    An 18K white gold cross-shaped pendant set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.30 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 1,68 g
    Estimate: € 280 / 350
  • #4
    Dirk Baksteen
    Period: Rotterdam 1886 - Antwerpen 1971

    ‘Veteraan’, een ets van Dirk Baksteen uit 1936, getekend binnen en buiten de plaat.

    "Veteran," an etching by Dirk Baksteen from 1936, signed within and outside the plate.
    No longer available
    Dim. 22 x 30 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #694

    Een lot van zes heiligenbeelden waarvan 2 in was, 1 porseleinen, 2 van biscuit en 1 van gips. Drie met stolp.

    A lot of six saint figures, including 2 in wax, 1 porcelain, 2 in biscuit, and 1 in plaster. Three with glass dome.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 33 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #342

    ‘Havenzicht’, olieverf op board, draagt een monogram en het jaartal 37.

    "Haven view", oil on board, bears a monogram and the year 37.
    No longer available
    Dim. 16 x 20.5 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #101
    Val Saint Lambert

    Een kristallen vaas, Val Saint Lambert, kleurloos en groen in de massa, niet gemerkt.

    A crystal vase, Val Saint Lambert, colorless and green throughout, unmarked.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 25 x Ø 17 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #236

    Een houten Louis XVI-stijl halkastje met 7 laden en bronzen elementen versierd.

    A wooden Louis XVI-style hallway cabinet with 7 drawers decorated with bronze elements.
    No longer available
    Dim. 101 x 30 x 39cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #146
    Imexcotra

    Een vintage boekenkast van het merk Imexcotra uit Aalst.

    A vintage bookcase by Imexcotra from Aalst.
    No longer available
    Dim. 155 x 100 x 37 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #549
    Jozef Adriaan Callaerts

    “Zicht op Lier”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.

    "View of Lier". Oil on panel. Signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 26 x 34 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 30 & 31 Januari 2024

Veiling volledig: 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: Vrijdag 26 en Zaterdag 27 januari van 10.00 tot 17.00

30 January 2024 19:00
31 January 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 31 January 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More