Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
Awaiting product image

Een paar 18 kt geelgouden oorbellen bezet met twee zirkonen.

Dim. 3,74 g
SKU: 1912230000.
Estimate: € 200 / 250
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #375

    Een skelet met armen over het hoofd, gesculpteerd uit gewei. Vermoedelijk Duits werk.

    A skeleton with arms over its head, sculpted from antler. Presumably German work.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 14 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #395

    Een lot van 2 kunstboeken, bestaande uit “Jean-Michel Basquiat Editions”, een zeldzame catalogus prospectus naar een portfolio van 4 zeefdrukken door Jean-Michel Basquiat, postuum geprint door Brand X Editions in New York, 2001, door DeSanctis Carr Fine Art. En “Andy Warhol: Oh this is fabulous - a report by Nat Finkelstein - The silver age at the Factory 1964-1967”, Bébert editions Rotterdam.

    A lot of 2 art books, consisting of "Jean-Michel Basquiat Editions," a rare catalog prospectus for a portfolio of 4 silk prints by Jean-Michel Basquiat, posthumously printed by Brand X Editions in New York, 2001, by DeSanctis Carr Fine Art. And "Andy Warhol: Oh this is fabulous - a report by Nat Finkelstein - The silver age at the Factory 1964-1967," Bébert editions Rotterdam.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #270

    Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met een saffier van +- 1 ct.

    An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with a sapphire of approximately 1 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 8,60 g
    Estimate: € 500 / 600
  • #251

    Een groot bord in Chinees blauw-wit met het decor van een boom en bloesems. Schilferschade aan de boord.

    A large plate in Chinese blue and white with a tree and blossom decoration. Flake damage to the rim.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 5 x Ø 35 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #383
    Photogravure De Schutter NV

    “Er was eens een prent die sprak.” Kalender met prints van Kuifje. gedateerd 1979. Met toelating van uitgeverij Casterman.

    "Once upon a time, there was a print that spoke." Calendar with prints of Tintin. Dated 1979. With permission from the publisher Casterman.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 40 / 50
  • #219
    Vital Keuller

    “Vijverzicht.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd. Gedateerd 1945.

    "Landscape with a pond." Oil on canvas. Signed. Dated 1945.
    No longer available
    Dim. 60 x 80 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 260
  • #479
    Lucebert

    “Compositie met maskers”. Gemengde techniek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1990 II.

    "Composition with masks". Mixed technique. Signed and dated 1990 II.
    No longer available
    Dim. 46 x 56 cm
    Estimate: € 800 / 1200
  • #257

    Een lot van 2 verzilverde stukken voor de feestdis, een wijnkoeler voor 2 flessen en een grote ovalen cloche.

    A lot of 2 silver-plated pieces for the festive table, a wine cooler for 2 bottles, and a large oval cloche.
    No longer available
    Dim. 22 x 38 x 29 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #560

    Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant van 1,01 ct GVS en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,30 ct.

    An 18 kt white gold ring set with a central brilliant cut diamond of 1.01 ct GVS and diamonds with a total weight of 0.30 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 2,95 g
    Estimate: € 3000 / 3300
  • #13
    junghans electronic

    Een vintage klokje, verguld en gemerkt Junghans, model ATO-MAT S.

    A vintage clock, gilded and marked Junghans, model ATO-MAT S.
    No longer available
    Dim. 18cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #45

    Een uit vier kruiken opgebouwde vaas van meerkleurig majolica en versierd met engeltjes. Gemerkt. Twee randschilfers.

    A vase built from four jugs, made of multicolored majolica and adorned with cherubs. Marked. Two edge chips.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 40 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #700
    Giorgio Armani Collezioni

    Een zijden sjaal. Gemerkt.

    A silk scarf. Marked.
    No longer available
    Dim. 155 x 44 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 130
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 19 & 20 December 2023

Veiling volledig - 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: Vrijdag 15 & Zaterdag 16 december van 10.00 tot 17.00.

19 December 2023 19:00
20 December 2023 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More