Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een parel.

Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een parel.

An 18 kt white gold ring set with a pearl.
Dim. 3 g
SKU: 1912230390.
Auction day: 20 December 2023 19:00
Catalogue #390
Estimate: € 100 / 150
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #109
    Jozef Adriaan Callaerts
    Period: 1896-1965

    “Bloemenmarkt op de Groenplaats met de kathedraal”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.

    "Flower Market on the Groenplaats with the Cathedral". Oil on panel. Signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 58 x 47 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 80
  • #584

    “Albert I met Casque Adrian”. Een in metalen frame gekadreerde foto met gietijzeren kroon en eikentak ornamenten versierd.

    "Albert I with Adrian Helmet". A photo framed in a metal frame adorned with cast iron crown and oak branch ornaments.
    No longer available
    Dim. 69 x 60cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #348

    Een houten pianostoeltje met gesculpteerde details. In hoogte verstelbaar, met rond gestoffeerde zitting, gesteund op 3 poten.

    A wooden piano stool with sculpted details. Height adjustable, with a round upholstered seat, supported by 3 legs.
    No longer available
    Dim. 50 x Ø34,5cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #11

    Een polychrome retro gipsen missie-spaarpot met knikkend hoofdje.

    A polychrome retro plaster mission piggy bank with nodding head.
    No longer available
    Dim. 32cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #150

    Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden art deco hanger bezet met diamanten oude slijp met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,60 ct.

    An 18 kt white and yellow gold art deco pendant set with old cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.60 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 3,47
    Estimate: € 350 / 450
  • #156

    Een houten Mazarin marqueterie bureau. Een hoogwaardige replica met 3 laden aan weerszijden, 1 center lade en deur.

    A wooden Mazarin marquetry desk. A high-quality replica with 3 drawers on each side, 1 center drawer, and a door.
    No longer available
    Dim. 86 x 140 x 70cm
    Estimate: € 1500 / 2500
  • #459
    The Keith Haring Foundation.

    “Mask”. Litho. In de plaat gesigneerd met inkt en droogstempel K. Haring en genummerd 106 / 150.

    "Mask". Lithograph. Signed in ink and embossed with K. Haring's dry stamp. Numbered 106/150.
    No longer available
    Dim. 70 x 50 cm
    Estimate: € 160 / 220
  • #27

    Een trench-art obus met een deksel waarop een zwijntje, een militair embleem en 2 kogels vooraan.

    A trench art shell with a lid featuring a little pig, a military emblem, and 2 bullets on the front.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 18,5 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #181

    Een notenhouten Friese staartklok versierd met geschilderd landschap en met vergulde engeltjes met wereldbol. Mooie gedetailleerde replica.

    A walnut Frisian tail clock decorated with a painted landscape and gilded angels with a globe. Beautifully detailed replica.
    No longer available
    Dim. 125 x 41 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 240
  • #80

    Een paar 18 kt geelgouden oorbellen bezet met telkens een parel.

    A pair of 18 kt yellow gold earrings set with a single pearl each.
    No longer available
    Dim. 3,70 g
    Estimate: € 200 / 250
  • #519
    Albert De Deken

    “Staand naakt”. Een aquarel op papier, onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Standing nude." A watercolor on paper, signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 75 x 55cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 250
  • #274
    Alexander Tielens

    “Boerenerf.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.

    "Farmyard." Oil on canvas. Signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 50 x 60 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 19 & 20 December 2023

Veiling volledig - 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: Vrijdag 15 & Zaterdag 16 december van 10.00 tot 17.00.

19 December 2023 19:00
20 December 2023 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 20 December 2023 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More