Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een parel.

Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een parel.

An 18 kt white gold ring set with a pearl.
Dim. 3 g
SKU: 1912230390.
Auction day: 20 December 2023 19:00
Catalogue #390
Estimate: € 100 / 150
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #406
    Jiri Jiroutek Interier Praha

    Een vintage houten Mid-Century design salontafel met zwart glazen blad. Ontwerp door Jiri Jiroutek voor interier Praha.

    A vintage wooden Mid-Century design coffee table with a black glass top. Designed by Jiri Jiroutek for Interier Praha.
    No longer available
    Dim. 56 x 88 x 50cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #258
    His Master’s Voice

    Een His Master’s Voice grammofoonspeler met enkele bijbehorende platen. Sporen van herstelling, klem niet origineel.

    A His Master's Voice gramophone player with some accompanying records. Signs of repair, clamp not original.
    No longer available
    Dim. H: 64 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #679

    Een meerkleurig Chinees porseleinen balustervaas met vergulde ornamenten.

    A multicolored Chinese porcelain baluster vase with gilded ornaments.
    No longer available
    Dim. 65 x Ø31cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #373

    Een lot van 7 Duits porseleinen halfpopjes. Allen op de rug genummerd, diverse hoogtes.

    A lot of 7 German porcelain half dolls. All numbered on the back, various heights.
    No longer available
    Dim. 12cm
    Estimate: € 70 / 80
  • #14
    Romain Malfliet
    Period: 1910 - 2006

    “t’Verloren brood Antwerpen”. Een ets. Gesigneerd en genummerd 9/100.

    "t'Verloren brood Antwerp". An etching. Signed and numbered 9/100.
    No longer available
    Dim. 36 x 27 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 40
  • #561

    Een verguld bronzen luchter met 8 lichtpunten en diverse ornamenten.

    A gilded bronze chandelier with 8 light points and various ornaments.
    No longer available
    Dim. H: 85 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 200
  • #635

    Een deels vergulde luster met een arend en bruin glazen bloemblakers, alsook,vergulde bloemen en een groen gepatineerd deel.

    A partially gilded chandelier with an eagle and brown glass candle holders, as well as gilded flowers and a green patinated section.
    No longer available
    Dim. 52 x 40 x 40 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #209
    Frans Luycks
    Period: 1923-1997

    ‘Staand naakt, ten voeten uit’, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd in de linkerbovenhoek Fr. Luyckx.

    "Standing nude", oil on canvas, signed in the upper left corner by Fr. Luyckx.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 72 x b 32 cm
    Estimate: € 220 / 300
  • #263
    Le Tallec à Paris

    Een Frans porseleinen vaasje, meerkleurig met bloemen decor en vergulde details. Onderaan gemerkt.

    A French porcelain vase, multicolored with floral decoration and gilded details. Marked at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 14 x Ø14cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #625

    Een verguld smeedijzeren luchter, versierd met porseleinen bloemen.

    A gilded wrought-iron chandelier, adorned with porcelain flowers.
    No longer available
    Dim. 57cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #268

    Een spiegel met zilveren kader, verso bodem gemerkt 925‰

    A mirror with a silver frame, marked 925‰ on the bottom verso.
    No longer available
    Dim. 34 x 27cm x 925‰
    Estimate: € 120 / 200
  • #421

    Een Chinees houten juwelenkastje met messing beslag en jade ingelegd.

    A Chinese wooden jewelry box with brass fittings and jade inlay.
    No longer available
    Dim. 18 x 11 x 14cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 19 & 20 December 2023

Veiling volledig - 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: Vrijdag 15 & Zaterdag 16 december van 10.00 tot 17.00.

19 December 2023 19:00
20 December 2023 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 20 December 2023 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More