Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een solitair van +- 0,30 ct.
Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een solitair van +- 0,30 ct.

Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een solitair van +- 0,30 ct.

An 18 kt white gold ring set with a solitaire of approximately 0.30 ct.
Dim. 3,37 g
SKU: 2111230490.
Auction day: 22 November 2023 19:00
Catalogue #490
Estimate: € 300 / 400
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #132

    “Strand en zeezicht”. Olieverf op doek. Begin 20ste eeuw. Sporen van signatuur.

    "Beach and sea view". Oil on canvas. Early 20th century. Traces of a signature.
    No longer available
    Dim. 60 x 92 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 200
  • #541

    Een set van 2 Chinese penseelkokers gemonteerd als lampen, het lampengedeelte kan verwijderd worden.

    A set of 2 Chinese brush holders mounted as lamps, the lamp part can be removed.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 28 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #193
    Lladro & Nao

    Een lot van 4 porseleinen beeldjes, gemerkt Lladro en Nao. Met bloemetje manco en lichte schilferschade.

    A lot of 4 porcelain figurines, marked Lladro and Nao. With small missing flower and minor chipping.
    No longer available
    Dim. H: 14-29 cm
    Estimate: € 70 / 90
  • #40

    Een 18 kt geelgouden broche.

    An 18 kt yellow gold brooch.
    No longer available
    Dim. 5,68 g
    Estimate: € 180 / 250
  • #515

    Een 18 karaats wit en geelgouden art deco broche bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,50 ct. en onyx.

    An 18 karat white and yellow gold art deco brooch set with brilliants with a combined weight of +- 0.50 ct and onyx.
    No longer available
    Dim. 8,45 g
    Estimate: € 700 / 800
  • #487

    Vier diverse houten beeldjes. Kongo.

    Four various wooden figurines. Congo.
    No longer available
    Dim. H: 21-29 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #251

    Een lot van 3 opgezette krokodillen, allen met ouderdomsschade.

    A lot of 3 taxidermy crocodiles, all with damage from age.
    No longer available
    Dim. l 99 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #133
    Delvaux

    Een grote lederen bruine handtas. Gemerkt.

    A large brown leather handbag. Marked.
    No longer available
    Dim. H: 50 cm
    Estimate: € 600 / 700
  • #257

    Een lot bestaande uit 3 paar polychroom Brussels porseleinen vaasjes met bloemendecor.

    A lot consisting of 3 pairs of polychrome Brussels porcelain vases with flower decoration.
    No longer available
    Dim. h - 20 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 100
  • #311

    Een milieu de table in verguld zamak in de stijl van art-nouveau.

    A centerpiece in gilded zamak in the style of Art Nouveau.
    No longer available
    Dim. 19 x 50 x 18 cm
    Estimate: € 10 / 20
  • #159
    Hendrik Van de Sande Bakhuyzen

    “Uitgebreid landschap met een jong hoogstammig bos en een poel links, wandelaars op een pad en een dorp in de verte”. Olieverf op doek (herdoekt). Oude toeschrijving achteraan en sporen van handtekening rechtsonder.

    "Extensive landscape with a young stand of tall trees and a pond on the left, walkers on a path and a village in the distance. Oil on canvas (re-lined). Old attribution on the back and traces of a signature in the lower right."
    No longer available
    Dim. 66 x 85 cm
    Estimate: € 1200 / 1500
  • #329

    ‘De verleiding’, gemengde techniek op papier met grijze passepartout in vergulde kader.

    "The temptation", mixed media on paper with a gray mat in a gilded frame.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 41 x b 30 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 21 & 22 november 2023

Veiling volledig: 600 loten. Tentoonstelling op vr. 17 & zat. 18 november van 10.00 tot 17.00

21 November 2023 19:00
22 November 2023 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 22 November 2023 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More