#20
An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.20 ct. and emeralds with a total weight of approximately 0.70 ct.No longer availableDim. 4,53 gEstimate: € 500/600 -
#213Hergé
#549
A sculpted centerpiece of a cabinet. 18th century carving with floral details and putto. Damage to the base.No longer availableDim. 115x11 cmEstimate: € 100/120 -
#170
Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hartvormige hanger bezet met briljanten.
An 18kt white gold necklace with a heart-shaped pendant set with diamonds.No longer availableEstimate: € 400/500 -
#399Mandael
“De geitjes voeren”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd Mandael.
"Feeding the goats". Oil on canvas. Signed Mandael.No longer availableDim. h 40 x b 60 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#177
Een paar deels vergulde bronzen wandkandelaars in Empirestijl, gedragen door engelen. Met 13 lichtpunten.
A pair of partially gilt bronze wall sconces in Empire style, carried by angels. With 13 light points.No longer availableDim. 106 x 48cmEstimate: € 2400/2600 -
#564
“Duinzicht”. Olieverf op doek in vergulde kader. Oude restauratie aan het doek. Onleesbaar gesigneerd. 19e eeuws.
#155
#634Franz Genesen
“Bospad in de herfst bij een vijver.” Olieverf op doel. Gesigneerd.
"Forest path in autumn by a pond." Oil painting on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 35 x 40 cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#685
Een houten commode met 3 laden. Bovenste sleutelgatlijst manco.
#547
A vintage pendant lamp with long mother-of-pearl strands. The electrical part needs to be installed.No longer availableDim. H: 215 cmEstimate: € 200/300 -
#364J. Vermeiren
“De graanoogst”. Olieverf op paneel. getekend J. Vermeiren.
"The Grain Harvest". Oil on panel. signed J. Vermeiren.No longer availableDim. h 39 x b 42.5 cmEstimate: € 40/60