#110Een 18 kt geelgouden broche bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,50 ct.
An 18 kt yellow gold brooch set with brilliant cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.50 ct.No longer availableDim. 6,65 gEstimate: € 480 / 550 -
"Mother and Child," a bronze sculpture on a green marble base, bears a signature.No longer availableDim. h 32 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#103Lladro Society‘Pocket Full Of Wishes’, een Lladro beeld, modelnummer 07650 in originele verpakking.
'Pocket Full Of Wishes', a Lladro figurine, model number 07650 in original packaging.No longer availableDim. h 25 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#12Maurice FelbierPeriod: 1903 -1991Een lot van vier houtsneden en een lithografie, waarbij drie wenskaarten. Allen gesigneerd buiten de plaat.
A lot of four woodcuts and one lithograph, including three greeting cards. All signed outside the plate.No longer availableDim. 25x16 cm - 32x24 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#388“Dame met hoed zittend op een bol”. Een beeld van keramiek. Gemonogrammeerd.
"Lady with hat sitting on a sphere". A ceramic sculpture. Monogrammed.No longer availableDim. 44 x 21 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#85Een 18 kt roze gouden ketting met hanger bezet met beweegbare briljanten en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1, ct.
An 18kt rose gold necklace with pendant set with movable diamonds and diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1 ct.No longer availableDim. 4,80 gEstimate: € 1100 / 1200 -
#403Een polychroom Chinese cloisonné wierookbrander met personages in het decor, olifantenhandvatten en een Fohond op het deksel. Eind 19e eeuws.
#13Lladro‘May Flowers’, een Lladro beeldje, modelnummer 5467 in originele verpakking.
'May Flowers', a Lladro figurine, model number 5467 in original packaging.No longer availableDim. h 16.5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#210Een paar 18 kt witgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,34 ct.
A pair of 18 kt white gold earrings set with diamonds weighing approximately 1.34 ct in total.No longer availableDim. 4,97 gEstimate: € 1150 / 1250 -
#514“Havenzicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op board.
A bronze sculpture depicting an Eastern lady at the well. Numbered "3132" on the back.No longer availableDim. 34.5 x 27 x 13.5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120