#353Vieux BruxellesEen wit porseleinen Vieux-Bruxelles kom met vergulde randen en organisch decor. Bijgevoegd een antiek lusterware tasje met schade, en een wit porseleinen tasje met schotel en floraal decor versierd.
A white porcelain Vieux-Bruxelles bowl with gilded edges and organic decoration. Included is an antique lusterware bag with damage, and a white porcelain bag with dish and floral decoration.No longer availableDim. 11 x Ø21,5cmEstimate: € 75 / 125 -
#80Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 1,26 ct.
An 18kt white and yellow gold ring set with brilliant cut diamonds with a total weight of 1.26 ct.No longer availableDim. 12 gEstimate: € 900 / 1000 -
#185DelvauxEen bruin lederen portefeuille. Gemerkt.
A brown leather wallet. Marked.No longer availableEstimate: € 220 / 250 -
#120Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met een parel.
#114Pieter Gorus“Stilleven met rozen”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
A lot of 3 hardcover art books. Titles: "Edward Hopper" by Sherry Marker, "Egon Schiele" by Ludwig Schmidt, "Vincent van Gogh, his life - his work" by Hans Bronkhorst.No longer availableEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#65Twee 14 kt geelgouden ringen waarvan één trouwring en één bezet met fantasiestenen.
Two 14kt yellow gold rings, one of which is a wedding ring and the other set with fantasy stones.No longer availableDim. 5,80 gEstimate: € 140 / 260 -
#469Een Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijt.
#522Fred BervoetsEen affiche met vermoedelijk een figuur in potlood door Fred Bervoets.
#293Een set van 8 wit metalen onderborden, Jean Couzon, met hun originele verpakking.
A set of 8 white metal underplates, Jean Couzon, with their original packaging.No longer availableDim. Ø 26 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20