Een 18 kt witgouden ring met een centrale briljant van 0,60 ct. IP1, en bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,48 ct.

An 18 kt white gold ring with a central brilliant cut diamond of 0.60 ct, IP1, and adorned with diamonds with a total weight of 0.48 ct.
Dim. 4,20 g
SKU: 2111230260.
Auction day: 21 November 2023 19:00
Catalogue #260
Estimate: € 550 / 600

  • #52

    “Vioolspeler” & “Spinster”. Een paar schilderijen, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Violin Player" & "Spinster". A pair of paintings, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.
    Dim. 50 x 40cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #30

    Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met drie briljantjes en een groene kleursteen.

    An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with three brilliant cut diamonds and a green colored stone.
    Dim. 2,20 g
    Estimate: € 160 / 200
  • #515

    An 18 karat white and yellow gold art deco brooch set with brilliants with a combined weight of +- 0.50 ct and onyx.
    Dim. 8,45 g
    Estimate: € 700 / 800
  • #157

    Een zuil/piëdestal in zwart geaderd marmer.

    A column/pied de stal in black veined marble.
    Dim. 105 x 29 x 29 cm
    Estimate: € 400 / 600
  • #121

    Een opgezette murene, taxidermie, begin 20e eeuw.

    A stuffed moray eel, taxidermy, early 20th century.
    Dim. 34cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #597

    Een grote kleurloze glazen vaas.

    A large colorless glass vase.
    Dim. h 68 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #266

    Een massief eiken broodkast met gesculpteerde florale motieven.

    A solid oak bread cabinet with carved floral motifs.
    Dim. 110 x 90 x 44 cm
    Estimate: € 70 / 110
  • #435

    Collectie Single Malt

    aantal: 6 bt - James Macarthur’s Fine Malt Selection, Glenlossie Cask Strength, Aged 12 years - James Macarthur’s Fine Malt Selection, Dufftown Cask Strength, Aged 13 years - James Macarthur’s Fine Malt Selection, Caol Ila Cask Strength, Aged 12 years - Glenfiddich Special Reserve, aged 12 years - Fettercairn, aged 12 years - Provenance Summer Distillation, Highland Park, Over 10 Years old

    Collection Single Malt quantity: 6 bt - James Macarthur's Fine Malt Selection, Glenlossie Cask Strength, Aged 12 years - James Macarthur's Fine Malt Selection, Dufftown Cask Strength, Aged 13 years - James Macarthur's Fine Malt Selection, Caol Ila Cask Strength, Aged 12 years - Glenfiddich Special Reserve, aged 12 years - Fettercairn, aged 12 years - Provenance Summer Distillation, Highland Park, Over 10 Years old
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #119

    “Jezus & Maria”. Een print op doek.

    "Jesus & Maria". A canvas print.
    Dim. 97 x 67cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #9

    A lot of 2 technical engravings of carriages and parts in a wooden frame.
    Dim. h 30 x b 37 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #449

    Een lot van 2 zijde Perzisch handgeknoopte tapijten.

    A lot of 2 Persian hand-knotted silk rugs.
    Dim. 150 x 70cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #256

    Een lichte eikenhouten commode met 3 laden.

    A light oak chest of drawers with 3 drawers.
    Dim. 75 x 109 x 48cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80

Veiling van 21 & 22 november 2023

21 November 2023 19:00
22 November 2023 19:00