#516Een handgeknoopt Perzisch tapijt.
#25- GoebelEen zittende kat van polychroom porselein. Onderaan gemerkt. Kleine herstelling aan een oor.
A seated cat made of polychrome porcelain. Marked at the bottom. Small repair to one ear.No longer availableDim. H.28 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#540Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met een grijze parel.
An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with a grey pearl.No longer availableDim. 3,60 gEstimate: € 180 / 250 -
#493Tim Van SteenbergenTwee paar wit metalen hanglampen, modern design ‘Delta’. Model Metronome.
#627Een gesculpteerd houten masker. Kwele Congo-Brazzaville.
#506Een handgeknoopt tapijt, 375 x 265 cm.
#350Gianni VersaceTwee zijden sjaals. Groen en bruin.
Two silk scarves. Green and brown.No longer availableEstimate: € 160 / 200 -
#130Een 18 kt hanger met drie cirkels in drie kleuren goud, bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,77 ct.
An 18 kt pendant with three circles in three colors of gold, set with diamonds with a total weight of 0.77 ct.No longer availableDim. 4,55 gEstimate: € 800 / 900 -
#323Een cachepot van porcelaine de Paris, een sierschotel van Pillivuyt gemerkt en een melkkannetje.
A flower pot made of porcelain from Paris, a decorative plate by Pillivuyt with markings, and a milk jug.No longer availableDim. h: 17 cm 15 cm l: 36 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#446Een Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijt.
#85Een Frans porseleinen jardinière met floraal decor en drakenkoppen. 1 stukje van drakenoor manco.
A French porcelain jardinière with floral decoration and dragon heads. 1 piece of dragon ear is missing.No longer availableDim. 42 x 23cmEstimate: € 100 / 150