Other lots in this auction
-
#557Een Weens bronzen beeldje met 2 poezen in een roeiboot.
A Viennese bronze statuette with 2 cats in a rowing boat.No longer availableDim. 6,5 x 13 cmEstimate: € 175 / 225 -
#585Herman P.P.C.Een vintage bureaulamp - omstreeks 1930. Gemerkt nederl. Octr. nr. 12552.
A vintage desk lamp - around 1930. Marked Dutch. Oct. no. 12552.No longer availableDim. h +- 50 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#369Een vierdelig serveerbestek van verzilverd metaal in een etui.
A four-piece serving cutlery made of silver-plated metal in a case.No longer availableDim. Ø 29,5 - H. 36 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#659Een gesculpteerde houten Louis XV stoel met armleuning en gestoffeerde zitting.
A wood sculpted Louis XV chair with armrest and upholstered seat.No longer availableDim. 88 x 60 x 49 cmEstimate: € 75 / 150 -
#606Een paar messing Art Deco lampadaires met glazen ronde kap, divers gekleurd in de massa.
A pair of brass Art Deco lampadaires with glass round shade, variously colored in the mass.No longer availableDim. 144 x Ø30 cmEstimate: € 175 / 225 -
#692Val Saint LambertEen kristallen vaas met rood in de massa. Met label en onderaan gemerkt.
A crystal vase with red in the mass. With label and marked on the bottom.No longer availableDim. 14 x Ø 12 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#129H. Syhtam“Bedrijvigheid op het strand”. Olieverf op doek. Kleine beschadiging in de lucht. Gesigneerd.
"Activités sur la plage" . Huile sur toile. Petits dégâts dans l'air. Signée.No longer availableDim. 101 x 71 cmEstimate: € 300 / 500 -
#334Een paar wandlampen van gelakt metaal.
A pair of painted metal wall lights.No longer availableDim. H: 38 cmEstimate: € 200 / 220 -
#210Een 18 karaats witgouden ketting met hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,32 ct.
An 18 karat white gold necklace with a pendant set with diamonds with a combined weight of +- 1.32 ct.No longer availableDim. 6,15 gEstimate: € 1900 / 2000 -
#322RoemerEen lot van 6 Roemer glazen met rood in de massa, circa 1900.
A lot of 6 Roemer glasses with red in the mass, circa 1900.No longer availableDim. 13 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#255Een rond bronzen plaquette met Napoleon hierop afgebeeld. Opschrift “Le General Bonaparte”.
A round bronze, sculpted plaque with Napoleon depicted on it. Inscription “Le General Bonaparte”.No longer availableDim. Ø 15 cmEstimate: € 100 / 125 -
#253La MeridianaEen glazen vaas met verzilverd voetstuk met organisch reliëf. Onderaan gemerkt “La Meridiana”.
A glass vase with a silver-plated base with organic relief. Marked on the bottom "La Meridiana".No longer availableDim. 32 x Ø13cmEstimate: € 80 / 100

