#30Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met drie briljantjes en een groene kleursteen.
An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with three brilliant cut diamonds and a green colored stone.No longer availableDim. 2,20 gEstimate: € 160 / 200 -
#5Sellmann, WeidenEen gedeelte servies van wit porselein met een zilverkleurig randje. Bestaande uit 12 tassen, 12 ondertassen, 12 platte borden, 12 soepborden, terrine, sauskom, 12 dessertborden, koffiepot, melk en suikerpot. Gemerkt onderaan. Medio XXste eeuw.
A set of white porcelain tableware with a silver-colored rim. Consisting of 12 cups, 12 saucers, 12 dinner plates, 12 soup bowls, a tureen, a gravy boat, 12 dessert plates, a coffee pot, a milk jug, and a sugar bowl. Marked on the bottom. Mid-20th century.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#102Een groot patineerd sierschild met een reliëfdecor van een classicistisch slagveld. Vlag met opschrift “Dei Gratia’.
A large patinated decorative shield with a relief decoration of a classical battlefield. Flag with the inscription "Dei Gratia".No longer availableDim. Ø83cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#531Een aardewerken Moseka kandelaar. Kongo.
#289Een paar kleurengravures. Jos Pas & Hervens (resp. genummerd 114/250 & 145/250) beide gesigneerd buiten de plaat.
A pair of color engravings. Jos Pas & Hervens (numbered 114/250 and 145/250 respectively), both signed outside the plate.No longer availableDim. 29 x 24 & 17 x 18 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#38Een marionet uit een poesjenellentheater vervaardigd uit hout, stof en metaal.
A marionette made of wood, fabric, and metal from a Punch and Judy theater.No longer availableDim. h 96 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#395Collectie Single Malt
aantal: 6 bt - 1 fles Highland Park Single Cask Mackillop’s Choise. Distilled 1988, Bottled 1999 - 1 fles Highland Park 12 years old - 1 fles Highland Park 16 years old - 1 fles Wilson & Morgan Barrel Selection Highland Park distilled 1990 - 1 fles Bowmore Enigma 12 years old (1 liter) - 1 fles Bowmore Cask Strength (1 liter)
Collection Single Malt quantity: 6 bt- 1 bottle Highland Park Single Cask Mackillop’s Choice. Distilled 1988, Bottled 1999- 1 bottle Highland Park 12 years old- 1 bottle Highland Park 16 years old- 1 bottle Wilson & Morgan Barrel Selection Highland Park distilled 1990- 1 bottle Bowmore Enigma 12 years old (1 liter)- 1 bottle Bowmore Cask Strength (1 liter)No longer availableEstimate: € 350 / 500