Een armband met 18 kt geelgouden tussenstukken en rode geweven stof.

A bracelet with 18kt yellow gold links and red woven fabric.
Dim. bruto: 29,10 g
SKU: 2111230175.
Auction day: 21 November 2023 19:00
Catalogue #175
Estimate: € 900 / 1000

  • #479

    “Parijs”. Een borduurwerk op doek, op paneel.

    "Paris." An embroidery on canvas, on panel.
    Dim. 47 x 140cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #510

    An 18 kt white gold ring set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.50 ct.
    Dim. 2,60 g
    Estimate: € 650 / 750
  • #267

    Een wit porseleinen lamp met zwanenhandgreep. 78cm met kap.

    A white porcelain lamp with swan handle. 78 cm with shade.
    Dim. 43cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 70
  • #413
    Zannata

    A small model racing bike, size 46, from the brand Zannata, team pro replica.
    Dim. H: 94 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #524
    Frans Hens
    Period: 1856 - 1928

    “Zeilboten in de branding.” Ets genummerd 14/30 binnen en buiten de plaat gesigneerd. Met provenance detaillering achteraan.

    "Sailboats in the surf." Etching numbered 14/30, signed inside and outside the plate. With detailed provenance provided at the back.
    Dim. 43 x 33 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #89
    Belfort

    ‘Kadezicht met platbodems’, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Belfort en met certificaat?

    "Quayside View with Flatboats", oil on canvas, signed Belfort and with certificate.
    Dim. h 120 x b 140 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #208

    A patinated wooden carved sculpture of a lady in a gown with a beehive.
    Dim. 76 x 28cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #29

    Een koperen drieluik spiegel met bloemen en engeltjes versierd.

    A copper triptych mirror adorned with flowers and angels.
    Dim. 37 x 47 cm en 2 maal 32 x 26 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 80
  • #585

    Een Perzisch handgeknoopte loper.

    A Persian hand-knotted runner.
    Dim. 180 x 63cm
    Estimate: € 25 / 50
  • #471

    A peach-shaped ointment box made of Chinese porcelain in famille-noire style. Marked on the bottom.
    Dim. 23 x 32 x 35 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 160
  • #231
    Atlas Organette

    Een Duits tongorgeltje met geperforeerd metalen plaat, in gezwarte houten kast. Gemerkt Atlas Organette, circa 1900.

    A German mouth organ with a perforated metal plate, in a blackened wooden case. Marked Atlas Organette, circa 1900.
    Dim. 19,5 x 43 x 32cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #277

    A pair of porcelain figurines of a boy and a girl with a book, signed Unter Weiss Bach at the bottom.
    Dim. h 18 cm
    Estimate: € 25 / 50

Veiling van 21 & 22 november 2023

21 November 2023 19:00
22 November 2023 19:00