Een armband met 18 kt geelgouden tussenstukken en rode geweven stof.

A bracelet with 18kt yellow gold links and red woven fabric.
Dim. bruto: 29,10 g
SKU: 2111230175.
Auction day: 21 November 2023 19:00
Catalogue #175
Estimate: € 900 / 1000

  • #328

    A set of 4 Chinese bowls with a floral decoration and inscriptions, marked on the bottom.
    Dim. h 6 x Ø 8 cm
    Estimate: € 25 / 50
  • #388

    "Lady with hat sitting on a sphere". A ceramic sculpture. Monogrammed.
    Dim. 44 x 21 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #448

    Three majolica candlesticks with gilt decoration.
    Dim. h: 18 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 100
  • #406

    Een houten vitrinekast, 2 deurs boven en onderaan.

    A wooden display cabinet, with 2 doors on the top and bottom.
    Dim. 220 x 54 x 124cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #268
    Lladro

    Een lot van 10 Lladro items bestaande uit een boek ‘the magic world of porcelain’, een VHS cassette, 2 tafelstukken, een bordje, 3 presentatiesokkels en 2 beschadigde beelden in originele verpakking zijnde modelnummer 1614, ‘Dancing Crane’ met afgebroken snavel en nr 07618, ‘Garden Song’ waarvan het meisje in het modden doorgebroken is.

    A lot of 10 Lladro items including a book 'the magic world of porcelain', a VHS cassette, 2 table pieces, a plate, 3 presentation pedestals, and 2 damaged statues in their original packaging, being model number 1614, 'Dancing Crane' with a broken beak and no. 07618, 'Garden Song' with a broken girl figurine.
    Dim. h 26 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #235

    Een lot van 3 geglazuurd, aardewerken zaan-of boterpotten.

    A lot of 3 glazed earthenware Zaan or butter pots.
    Dim. 57 x 43cm
    Estimate: € 75 / 125
  • #495

    Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met solitair van +- 0,55 ct. ESI1.

    An 18 karat white gold ring set with a solitaire of approximately 0.55 carat. ESI1.
    Dim. 5,20 g
    Estimate: € 1000 / 1200
  • #231
    Atlas Organette

    Een Duits tongorgeltje met geperforeerd metalen plaat, in gezwarte houten kast. Gemerkt Atlas Organette, circa 1900.

    A German mouth organ with a perforated metal plate, in a blackened wooden case. Marked Atlas Organette, circa 1900.
    Dim. 19,5 x 43 x 32cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #260

    Een 18 kt witgouden ring met een centrale briljant van 0,60 ct. IP1, en bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,48 ct.

    An 18 kt white gold ring with a central brilliant cut diamond of 0.60 ct, IP1, and adorned with diamonds with a total weight of 0.48 ct.
    Dim. 4,20 g
    Estimate: € 550 / 600
  • #350

    Een geelgouden ring bezet met een halfedelsteen.

    A yellow gold ring set with a semi-precious stone.
    Dim. 4,32 g
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #284
    Romain Malfliet
    Period: 1910 - 2006

    "Our Lady Statue of the Butcher's house." Engraving, numbered 34/150. Signed outside the plate.
    Dim. 31 x 12,5 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 100
  • #189

    Een geslepen spiegel in grijsgroen gepatineerde kader.

    A cut mirror in a gray-green patinated frame.
    Dim. h 88 x b 68 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60

Veiling van 21 & 22 november 2023

21 November 2023 19:00
22 November 2023 19:00