#124Henriette Coffez“Klaprozen”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Poppies". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 100 x 120cmEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#434Een Perzisch handgeknoopte loper.
#563Een lot van 4 vintage werktuigen, bestaande uit een scheepskompas, een lantaarn in zwart metalen omkasting, een houten handweegschaal en een grijptang.
A lot of 4 vintage tools, consisting of a ship's compass, a lantern in black metal casing, a wooden hand scale, and a pair of pliers.No longer availableDim. H: 14.5 & 24 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#85Een 18 kt roze gouden ketting met hanger bezet met beweegbare briljanten en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1, ct.
An 18kt rose gold necklace with pendant set with movable diamonds and diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1 ct.No longer availableDim. 4,80 gEstimate: € 1100 / 1200 -
#560HermésEen veelkleurige armband van email. Met origineel tasje.
#193Lladro & NaoEen lot van 4 porseleinen beeldjes, gemerkt Lladro en Nao. Met bloemetje manco en lichte schilferschade.
A lot of 4 porcelain figurines, marked Lladro and Nao. With small missing flower and minor chipping.No longer availableDim. H: 14-29 cmEstimate: € 70 / 90 -
#276Een lot van 13 vergaderstoelen bekleed in groen leder. Naar Empire voorbeeld. Gebruikssporen aanwezig.
A set of 13 meeting chairs upholstered in green leather. Based on an Empire design. Signs of wear present.No longer availableDim. 96 x 52 x 50cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#438Een paar vuurbokken van smeedijzer en verguld brons. Lodewijk XV-stijl, XIXde eeuw.
#74René Marie DujardinPeriod: 1913-2002“Zeilschip op een kalme, mistige zee”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Sailing ship". Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 70 x 90 cmEstimate: € 200 / 260