#298
Een houten folklore dienblad met floraal decor.
#27
Een lot van 3 zilveren servetringen.
A set of 3 silver napkin rings.No longer availableDim. 105 gEstimate: € 40/50 -
#620
Een 18 K geelgouden broche bezet met diamanten oude slijp met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,30 ct. en grijze en witte pareltjes.
An 18K yellow gold brooch set with old-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.30 ct. and gray and white pearls.No longer availableDim. 4,58 gEstimate: € 650/750 -
#141Alexandre Ouline
‘Athlète Marin’, een bronzen beeld met een groene patina. Getekend Ouline met inscriptie ‘Bronze’. Met een groen marmeren voetstuk.
"Athlete Marin", a bronze sculpture with a green patina. Signed Ouline with inscription 'Bronze'. With a green marble pedestal.No longer availableDim. 32 x 43 x 17 cmEstimate: € 600/800 -
#544Dries (?)
“Jong meisje met muts”. Een litho. Gesigneerd en genummerd 6/22 buiten de plaat. Gedrukt bij het Masereelcentrum te Kasterlee.
“Young girl with a bonnet”. A litho. Signed and numbered 6/22 outside the plate. Printed at the Masereel Center in Kasterlee.No longer availableDim. 48 x 36 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#339
#655
Een grote vintage onyx asbak.
A large vintage onyx ashtray.No longer availableDim. 10 x 35 x 24 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#99Herman Van Den Berghe
‘Vaargeul te Oostende’, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Herman V. D. Berghe.
#5
Een flamingo van meerkleurig porselein. Gemerkt Tay, made in Italy.
#302
Een Coca-Cola reclamespiegel. ‘Relieves Fatigue’.
A Coca-Cola advertising mirror. 'Relieves Fatigue'.No longer availableDim. 51 x 66 cmEstimate: € 50/60 -
#95
#319J. Cornélis
"Three elegant portraits of young ladies". Watercolor on paper. Signed. Mid-20th century.No longer availableDim. cmEstimate: € 60/80