#230
An 18 karat white gold ring set with diamonds with a combined weight of +- 1.48 ct.No longer availableEstimate: € 1750/1850 -
#661
Thais polychroom houtsnijwerk.
#432
Een lot van 2 mappen met reeks litho’s m.b.t. De Koninklijke Wase Kunstkring, illustratieve werken Luc Schuiten.
A lot of 2 folders with a series of lithographs related to De Koninklijke Wase Kunstkring, illustrative works by Luc Schuiten.No longer availableEstimate: € 60/80 -
#409
“Waterlelies”. Een schilderij, pastel op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd.
#291
Een 18de eeuwse koperen bedverwarmer met steel.
An 18th century copper bed warmer with handle.No longer availableDim. L: 115 cmEstimate: € 100/140 -
#66
Een paar gebeitste houten zuilen met ionische kapitelen.
A pair of stained wooden columns with ionic capitals.No longer availableDim. H.275 cmEstimate: € 600/800 -
#678
Een albasten Art Deco lamp met glazen druiventrossen versierd en bronzen voet.
#372
Een groen glazen vaas met 3 ronde uitstulpingen.
#636
#381
Een Chinees porseleinen vaasje met sang-de-boeuf-glazuur decor in twee tinten.
A Chinese porcelain vase with sang-de-boeuf glaze decoration in two shades.No longer availableDim. h 23 & Ø 8,5 cmEstimate: € 50/80 -
#512Joan Miro
“Compositie’. Litho. Gesigneerd en E.A. buiten de plaat.
"Composition'. Lithograph. Signed and EA outside the plate.No longer availableDim. 28 x 57 cmEstimate: € 300/400 -
#297Siemens - Schuckert
Een vintage jaren ‘50 handdroger. Gerestaureerd en een werkende staat. In twee tinten blauw.
A vintage 1950s hand dryer. Restored and in working condition. In two shades of blue.No longer availableDim. H: 22 cmEstimate: € 75/100