Other lots in this auction
-
#70Een Duits gepolychromeerde, aardewerken schenkkan.
A German polychrome earthenware jug.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 25 x Ø 10 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#20Rosskopf & Co PatentEen paar uurwerken, waarvan 1 H. Rosskopf zakhorloge “Chemin de Fer” met kleine barst in en 1 Junghans klokje.
few timepieces, including 1 H. Rosskopf pocket watch "Chemin de Fer" with a small crack in it and 1 Junghans clock.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø7cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#213Een roodkoperen scheepslamp. “Bakboord” gemerkt.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 35 x 38 x 36 cm -
#177Een Duitse pendule onder stolp. Met polychroom decor van bloemen.
A German mantel clock under bell jar. With polychrome decoration of flowers.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 29 cmEstimate: € 25 / 45 -
#146Matchbox Dinky CollectionTwee modelautootjes op schaal 1:43:- DY-15 1953 Austin A 40 “Brooke Bond Tea”.- DY-15B 1953 Austin A 40 “Dinky Toys”In originele doosjes.
Two 1:43 scale model cars: - DY-15 1953 Austin A 40 “Brooke Bond Tea”. - DY-15B 1953 Austin A 40 “Dinky Toys” In original boxes.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#71Booms GlasEen zeldzame matglazen vaas, handbeschilderd met bloemendecor. Vermeld in boek.
frosted glass vase, hand-painted with floral decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 20 cm x Ø 13 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#190Val Saint LambertEen lot van 4 kristalen schalen, vazen en schenkkannetje. Divers kleuren in de massa.
A lot of 4 crystal bowls, vases and jug. Various colors in the mass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 10-21 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#92Stiver - Italië“Hoorn des overvloed”. Een uit glas geblazen vaas in kelkvorm en gekruld voetdeel.
"Horn of Plenty". A glass-blown vase in the shape of a chalice and a curled base.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 38 cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#1Val Saint LambertEen kleurloos kristallen schaaltje met een gesatineerd decor van een korhoen. Gemerkt.
A colorless crystal dish with a satined decor of a black grouse. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 15 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#192Een 19de eeuwse notenhouten stoel met bruinlederen bekleding.
A 19th century walnut chair with brown leather upholstery.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#151Matchbox Dinky CollectionDrie modelautootjes op schaal 1:43:- DY-3 MG B GT 1965.- DY-4 1950 Ford E83W 10 VWT Van.- DY-5 1950 Ford V8 Pilot.In originele doosjes.
Three 1:43 scale model cars: - DY-3 MG B GT 1965. - DY-4 1950 Ford E83W 10 VWT Van. - DY-5 1950 Ford V8 Pilot. In original boxes.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#207Een blikken speelgoedkeukentje en een plastic flipperspel.
No longer availableOnline only


