Similar lots by type
-
#243Goebel, Germany
Vier beeldjes van meerkleurig biscuit uit de reeks van M.I. Hummel. Onderaan gemerkt. Allen beschadigd.
Four figurines of multi-coloured biscuit from the MI Hummel series. Marked at the bottom. All damaged.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h: 10,5 - 14 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#262
Een lot van acht verschillende beeldjes van meerkleurig biscuit.
Un lot de huit figurines de biscuits multicolores différentes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h: 13 - 27 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#265
Een lot van tien verschillende beeldjes van meerkleurig kunststof, biscuit en porselein.
Un lot de dix figurines différentes en plastique multicolore, biscuit et porcelaine.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 3 - 22 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#58Volta Capodimonte
Een Capodimonte Volta beeldje van een schrijver aan bureau. Onderaan gemerkt.
A Capodimonte Volta figurine of a writer at a desk. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 55.00 €Dim. H: 26 cmEstimate: € 50/100 -
#208
Een lot van 5 biscuit beeldjes met mandjes, versierd met divers decor in het reliëf. Beige mand met meerdere manco’s.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. H: 9-24 cm -
#60
Biscuit beeldje wit, 3 meisjes, lichte herstelschade aan 1 arm.
Biscuit figurine white, 3 girls, slight repair damage to 1 arm.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h13,5cm x b13cmEstimate: € 15/25
Other lots in this auction
-
#12
Een geisha van meerkleurig porselein. Gebarsten in het midden.
A geisha of multicolored porcelain. Cracked in the middle.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h: 36 cmEstimate: € 10/15 -
#10Dresden
Een lampenvoetje van meerkleurig Saksisch porselein met een meisje met bloemenmand. Onderaan gemerkt.
Un pied de lampe en porcelaine saxonne multicolore avec une fille avec un panier de fleurs. Marqué en bas.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h: 21 cmEstimate: € 25/40 -
#258
Een reeks van vijf bordjes van Japans porselein met landschapsdecors. Enkele kleine schilfers. Onderaan gemerkt. We voegen er een kommetje aan toe met een kip en een kalkoen in het decor.
A set of five Japanese porcelain plates with landscape decors. Some small flakes. Marked at the bottom. We add a bowl with a chicken and a turkey in the decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 18 & 9 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#104
Een vergulde bronzen jardinière, stijl barok met puti’s. Schaal ontbreekt. Meerdere herstellingen.
A gilded bronze jardinière, baroque style with putis. Scale is missing. Multiple repairs.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 16,5 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#16
Een meerkleurig aardewerken zeepbakje in de vorm van een pierrot. Lichte glazuurschade. Onderaan gemerkt “Ylang Ylang”.
A multicolored earthenware soap dish in the shape of a pierrot. Light glaze damage. Marked at the bottom "Ylang Ylang".No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. l: 22 cmEstimate: € 10/15 -
#22
Een bronzen vide-poche/ asbak met reliëfdecor van een ree in het bos en erond een jachtgeweer en -hoorn.
A bronze vide-poche/ashtray with relief decoration of a deer in the woods and a shotgun and horn around it.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. Ø: 15 cmEstimate: € 36/40 -
#23A. Camos, Valauris
Een aardewerken sierschotel met een meerkleurig decor van een vis. Haarscheur.
An earthenware decorative dish with a multi-coloured decor of a fish. Hairline crack.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 31 cmEstimate: € 20/25 -
#175L. Franck
lot van 3 etsen-”Havenlandschap” - “Rivierlandschap”, “Havenzicht met kranen”, litho op papier gemengde techniek, gesigneerd onderaan “Franck L.”.
lot of 3 etchings -”Harbour landscape” - “River landscape”, “Haven view with cranes”, lithograph on paper mixed media, signed at the bottom “Franck L.”.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. 48 x 66cmEstimate: € 100/200 -
#177
Een Duitse pendule onder stolp. Met polychroom decor van bloemen.
A German mantel clock under bell jar. With polychrome decoration of flowers.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h 29 cmEstimate: € 25/45 -
#37
Twee stuks kristal, bestaande uit een rookgrijs vaasje en een blauwe asbak.
Two pieces of crystal, consisting of a smoky gray vase and a blue ashtray.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h: 8,5 & 15 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#86
“Liggende leeuwin.” Terra cotta beeld met patina - galvanoplastie. Op roodmarmeren sokkel. Naar Barye. Staart gebroken.
“Reclining lioness.” Terra cotta statue with patina - galvanoplasty. On a red marble plinth. To Barry. Broken tail.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 10 cmEstimate: € 50/60 -
#36
Een wit aardewerken vaas op piedouche.
A white earthenware vase on a pie douche.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 34 cmEstimate: € 15/25