Other lots in this auction
-
#569Graf von Henneberg IlmenauEen 15-delig porseleinen kobaltblauwe theeset, bestaande uit 6 kopjes en schoteltjes, theekan, suikerpotje en melkkannetje. Onderaan gemerkt. Ilmenau Graf von Henneberg Porzellan. Made in Germany.
A 15-piece porcelain cobalt blue tea set, consisting of 6 cups and saucers, teapot, sugar bowl, and creamer. Marked at the bottom. Ilmenau Graf von Henneberg Porzellan. Made in Germany.No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#695Een vierkante massief eiken salontafel.
A square solid oak coffee table.No longer availableDim. 40 x 100 x 100Estimate: € 25 / 50 -
#149André DendalPeriod: 1901-1979“Stadsgezicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Cityscape". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 72 x 90cmEstimate: € 250 / 350 -
#254“Plattelandsgezichten”. Een lot van 2 schilderijen, olieverf op paneel. 19e eeuws.
"Rural landscapes." A lot of 2 paintings, oil on panel. 19th century.No longer availableDim. 20 x 26cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#330Een lot divers archeologische bodemvondsten van diverse halfedelstenen.
A lot of various archaeological finds from various semi-precious stones.No longer availableEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#452Een lot van 10 Chinese prenten in gemengde techniek met opschriften.
A lot of 10 Chinese prints in mixed media with inscriptions.No longer availableDim. 11 x 17 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#515Een geelgouden zegelring 22 Kt met een Arabisch zegel van gegraveerd agaat.
A yellow gold signet ring, 22 Kt, with an engraved agate Arabic seal.No longer availableDim. 8,32 gEstimate: € 350 / 400 -
#123ChanelEen zijden sjaal in originele doos.
A silk scarf in original box.No longer availableDim. 95 x 95 cmEstimate: € 330 / 380 -
#575GründigGrundig Konzertschrank 7063/56. Een vintage radio -en platenspeler meubel, in werkende staat. Lichte schade bovenblad. Bijgevoegd 40-tal bakelieten 75-toeren platen, waaronder OLV toren - La Esterella.
Grundig Concert Cabinet 7063/56. A vintage radio and record player furniture, in working condition. Minor damage on the top surface. Includes 40 bakelite 78 RPM records, including OLV Tower - La Esterella.No longer availableDim. 86 x 42 x 72cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#546Een lichte eikenhouten commode met 3 laden.
A light oak chest of drawers with 3 drawers.No longer availableDim. 75 x 109 x 48cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#405Een bronzen hoofd van een bebaard figuur met opening aan bovenzijde en 2 kleine gaatjes aan de zijkant.
A bronze sculpted head of a bearded figure with an opening at the top and 2 small holes on the side.No longer availableDim. 10cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#218Val Saint-LambertTwee vazen op voet van geslepen kristal, in de massa groen gekleurd. Gemerkt en “M”.
Two crystal vases on a pedestal, colored green throughout. Marked and with an "M".No longer availableDim. H. 25 cmEstimate: € 120 / 160

