#416
Een set van 2 oude Chinees houten bureautjes, elk met 2 laden.
A set of 2 antique Chinese wooden desks, each with 2 drawers.No longer availableDim. 82 x 93 x 48 cmEstimate: € 400/500 -
#321
Een lot van 8 brons gesculpteerde beeldjes met divers erotisch thema.
A lot of 8 bronze sculpted figurines with various erotic themes.No longer availableDim. H: 7-18 cmEstimate: € 100/200 -
#376
Een set van 2 massief houten Chinese salontafeltjes.
A set of 2 solid wooden Chinese coffee tables.No longer availableDim. 50 x 49 x 49 cmEstimate: € 100/150 -
#443Antonín Šuman TON (Thonet Tsjechië)
A lot of 4 vintage design chairs with upholstered seat. Designed by Antonín Šuman for TON (Thonet Czech Republic).No longer availableDim. 82 x 50 x 47cmEstimate: € 250/350 -
#551
A lot of 2 table lamps with copper base, made from tap handle grips.No longer availableDim. 61cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#259Michaux
“Hoevelandschap”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"View on a farm in a landscape". A painting, oil on panel. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 40 x 43,5cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#235
Een lot van 3 geglazuurd, aardewerken zaan-of boterpotten.
A lot of 3 glazed earthenware Zaan or butter pots.No longer availableDim. 57 x 43cmEstimate: € 75/125 -
#499Mabiala
“Een Afrikaanse markt”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1989.
#468
#422Walter Vilain
“Abstract”. Een schilderij, gemengde techniek op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd.
Beukenhouten schildersezel.
#67Baccarat, France
Een milieu de table van Baccarat kristal op een verzilverde voet.
A crystal centerpiece by Baccarat on a silver-plated base.No longer availableDim. 16 x 37 x 21 cmEstimate: € 60/80