#82Leon RiketPeriod: 1876 - 1938“Winters hoevelandschap.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Winter farmhouse view." Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 38 x 59 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#264Henri Joseph PauwelsPeriod: 1903 - 1983‘Winterzicht met hoeve op de heide’, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd H.J. Pauwels.
"Winter scene with farmhouse on the heath", oil on canvas, signed H.J. Pauwels.No longer availableDim. h 26 x b 38 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#200Een 18 kt witgouden halssnoer en bijpassende armband bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 2,40 ct.
An 18 kt white gold necklace and matching bracelet set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 2.40 ct.No longer availableDim. 63,34 gEstimate: € 5200 / 5500 -
#393Een masker van gesculpteerd hout met vlechtwerk. Bamum, Kameroen.
#519Hendrickx“Armee Belge”. Een lot van 4 kleurgravures op papier, door H. Hendrickx naar Simoneau.
#549Een polychroom houten masker. West-Afrika.
#231Atlas OrganetteEen Duits tongorgeltje met geperforeerd metalen plaat, in gezwarte houten kast. Gemerkt Atlas Organette, circa 1900.
A German mouth organ with a perforated metal plate, in a blackened wooden case. Marked Atlas Organette, circa 1900.No longer availableDim. 19,5 x 43 x 32cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#279Romain MalflietPeriod: 1910 - 2006“O.L.V. Van Vlaanderen.” Gravure, genummerd 3/50 Gesigneerd buiten de plaat.
"O.L.V. Van Vlaanderen." Engraving, numbered 3/50 Signed outside the plate.No longer availableDim. 17 x 15 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#579Een vierhoekige spiegel in Art Deco stijl.
#425Collectie Single Malt & Blended
aantal: 6 bt - Glen Drummond Finest Pure , 8 years old- Dewar’s Aberfeldy Aged 12 Years- Glen Elgin Pure Highland Malt, 12 years old, White Horse Distillers Ltd- Compass Box, The Peat Monster, Blended Malt Scotch Whisky- Johnny Walker Blue Label- Glenlossie, Aged 10 Years
Collection Single Malt & Blended quantity: 6 bt - Glen Drummond Finest Pure , 8 years old- Dewar's Aberfeldy Aged 12 Years- Glen Elgin Pure Highland Malt, 12 years old, White Horse Distillers Ltd- Compass Box, The Peat Monster, Blended Malt Scotch Whisky- Johnny Walker Blue Label- Glenlossie, Aged 10 YearsNo longer availableEstimate: € 1000 / 1200 -
#212Theo VerstrekenPeriod: 1882 - 1961“Vlaams Winterlandschap”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
"Flemish Winter Landscape". Oil on panel. Signed.No longer availableDim. 38 x 47,5cmEstimate: € 100 / 120