#85Een 18 kt roze gouden ketting met hanger bezet met beweegbare briljanten en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1, ct.
An 18kt rose gold necklace with pendant set with movable diamonds and diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1 ct.No longer availableDim. 4,80 gEstimate: € 1100 / 1200 -
#584Emile Baas“Kathedraal van Antwerpen.” Gravure, genummerd 35/50, en gesigneerd buiten de plaat.
"Cathedral of Antwerp." Engraving, numbered 35/50, and signed outside the plate.No longer availableDim. 25 x 17,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#398Een masker van gesculpteerd hout met resten van patina. Fang, Gabon.
A mask made of carved wood with traces of patina. Fang, Gabon.No longer availableDim. 45 x 23 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#18Een dubbelkorig 12-snarige, houten Luit. Klankkast met schade. 1 stemmechaniek afgebroken.
A double-coursed 12-string, wooden Lute. Resonating body with damage. 1 tuning peg broken off.No longer availableDim. 90cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#312“Venascle.” Litho, genummerd 5/60.
"Venascle." Lithograph, numbered 5/60.No longer availableDim. 23 x 34 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#207Roger GuerinPeriod: 1896-1954Een meerkleurige vaas uit geglazuurd grès flammé steengoed.
#576Een lot van 3 Louis XV stijl armstoelen met oudroze florale motieven.
#595Roskopf PatentEen zakhorloge. Kleine schade aan de wijzerplaat.
A lot of 15 mainly blue and white Chinese bowls and dishes, including a restored bowl marked Meissen.No longer availableDim. Ø 13.5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80