#340
Een lot van 2 verzilverde vorkensets in bijhorend kistje.
#372
Een groen glazen vaas met 3 ronde uitstulpingen.
#694
Metalen vintage gynaecologiebank, verstelbaar.
#289
Een houten gesculpteerd hoekstoel met gestoffeerde zitting.
A wooden sculpted corner chair with upholstered seat.No longer availableDim. 81 x 64 x 62 cmEstimate: € 100/150 -
#260
A pair of 18 karat white gold flower-shaped earrings set with diamonds with a combined weight of +- 0.40 ct.No longer availableDim. 2,83 gEstimate: € 850/950 -
#174
“Herders met kudde.” Italiaanse school, omstreeks 1800. Olieverf op paneel.
“Shepherds with herd.” Italian school, about 1800. Oil on panel.No longer availableDim. 30 x 36 cmEstimate: € 250/400 -
#212J.J. Van de Sande-Bakhuyzen
#74Amedée Leynen
“Quartier Militaire”. Een litho op papier, onderaan gesigneerd “Am. Leynen 1925”.
Military Quarter. A lithograph on paper, signed at the bottom “Am. Leyne 1925”.No longer availableDim. 34 x 50cmEstimate: € 120/200 -
#463
#249C Dratz
“Winters landschap bij volle maan”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Winter landscape at full moon". A painting, oil on panel. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 23 x 31 cmEstimate: € 100/120 -
#446TURA, Milano Italia
Een set van drie bijzettafeltjes met een blad van rood geitenleder met epoxy bovenlaag.
A set of three side tables with a top of red goat leather with an epoxy top layer.No longer availableDim. h 44, 38, 33 cmEstimate: € 120/160 -
#453
Een brons gesculpteerd beeld van een Thaise tempelwachter.
A bronze sculpted statue of a Thai temple guard.No longer availableDim. 77 cmEstimate: € 120/200