#532Rémy De PillecijnEen houtskooltekening op papier van een meisjeshoofd, getekend Rémy De Pillecijn en gedateerd 14-03-1963.
A charcoal drawing on paper of a girl's head, drawn by Rémy De Pillecijn and dated 14-03-1963.No longer availableDim. h 47 x b 33 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#220Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,20 ct.
An 18 kt white gold necklace with pendant set with brilliant cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1.20 ct.No longer availableDim. 7,5 gEstimate: € 1100 / 1200 -
#484“Onze-Lieve-Vrouw van Altijddurende Bijstand”. Een print papier.
#97Een set verguld bronzen chenets in Lodewijk XVI stijl.
A set of gilt bronze chenets in the Louis XVI style.No longer availableDim. 40cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#210Een paar 18 kt witgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,34 ct.
A pair of 18 kt white gold earrings set with diamonds weighing approximately 1.34 ct in total.No longer availableDim. 4,97 gEstimate: € 1150 / 1250 -
#259Michaux“Hoevelandschap”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"View on a farm in a landscape". A painting, oil on panel. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 40 x 43,5cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#457Een polychroom antropomorf decoratiestuk. Mali.
A polychrome anthropomorphic decorative piece. Mali.No longer availableDim. 56 x 22 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#461Een houten masker. Gabon.
A wooden mask. Gabon.No longer availableDim. 35 x 23 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#193Lladro & NaoEen lot van 4 porseleinen beeldjes, gemerkt Lladro en Nao. Met bloemetje manco en lichte schilferschade.
A lot of 4 porcelain figurines, marked Lladro and Nao. With small missing flower and minor chipping.No longer availableDim. H: 14-29 cmEstimate: € 70 / 90 -
#565EGLO IOEen moderne hanglamp met vintage look, 3 lichtpunten en 5 meerkleurig rood, wit, zwart glazen coupes, waarvan 2 reserve.
A modern pendant lamp with a vintage look, 3 light points, and 5 multicolored red, white, black glass shades, of which 2 are spare.No longer availableDim. 110 x 70cmEstimate: € 80 / 120