#643Doyen
Een lipvormige getrokken kristallen vaas mauve in de massa.
#349
#296
Een houten secretaire, replica Louis XVI, 2 laden en met galerij binnenin.
A wooden secretaire, replica Louis XVI, 2 drawers and with gallery inside.No longer availableDim. 98 x 92 x 42 cmEstimate: € 180 / 220 -
#492H. Uyttersprot
“Dorpszicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
#181
Een eikenhouten tweedeurs wandkast met 2 laden binnenin.
#483
Een Boeddhistisch bronzen beeldje op houten sokkel.
#98
“Madonna en kind.” Een bronzen beeld.
#430
An 18 karat white gold necklace with pendant set with a central diamond of +- 0.26 ct and brilliants with a combined weight of 0.58 ct.No longer availableEstimate: € 700 / 800 -
#34
Een mapje met diverse, architecturale tekeningen op papier.
A folder with various architectural drawings on paper.No longer availableDim. A 4Estimate: € 40 / 60 -
Two plates engraved in marble, signed at the bottom, after Cocteau.No longer availableDim. 50 x 41 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#449Lode MatthijsPeriod: 1915 - 1995
#168Rotary Club Waregem
“Jubileum kunstmap - 1970-1980”. Kunstmap uitgave door Rotary Club Waregem bestaande uit diverse litho’s van Bram Bogaert, Roger Raveel, Pol Mara, Atila, Marcel Maeyer, Bengt Lindström, Eugène Dodeigne, Vic Gentils.
“Jubilee art folder - 1970-1980”. Art folder published by Rotary Club Waregem consisting of various lithographs of Bram Bogaert, Roger Raveel, Pol Mara, Atila, Marcel Maeyer, Bengt Lindström, Eugène Dodeigne, Vic Gentils.No longer availableDim. 76 x 56 cmEstimate: € 800 / 1200