Other lots in this auction
-
#12Een gesculpteerd houten etnisch masker, muurdeco. Barstjes aan de oorlellen en een paar hout gesculpteerde boekensteunen met een Afrikaans type man en vrouw.
A wood sculpted ethnic mask, wall deco. Cracks on the earlobes and a pair of wood-carved bookends depicting an African-type man and woman.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 20cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#147Een paar blauw wit Chinees porseleinen dekselvaasjes met fo hondjes, waarop restauratie zichtbaar.
A pair of blue and white Chinese porcelain lidded vases with visible restoration, featuring foo dog figurines.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#52Een paar koperen kandelaars, gemerkt made in England.
A pair of brass candlesticks, marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 22cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#128Een lot luxe parfumstalen van verschillende merken waaronder: Armani, Davidoff, Joop, Leonard, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace. e. a.
A lot of luxury perfume samples from various brands including: Armani, Davidoff, Joop, Leonard, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace, etc.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#68A. DuboisEen aardewerken jardiniere 14 x 34 cm en een asbak 18cm. Gemerkt “A.Dubois”.
An earthenware jardiniere 14 x 34 cm and an ashtray 18 cm. Marked "A. Dubois."No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#172Boch La LouvièreEen vaas en karaf met polychroom handgeschilderd bloemdecor en vergulde accenten.
A vase and carafe with polychrome hand-painted floral decoration and gilt accents.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 25 & 21,5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#120Een lot luxe parfumstalen van verschillende merken waaronder: Armani, Davidoff, Joop, Leonard, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace. e. a.
A set of luxury perfume samples from various brands including: Armani, Davidoff, Joop, Leonard, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace, and others.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#276Een lot van 3 glazen items.
A lot of 3 glass items.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#173LimogesEen porceleinen asbak van Limoges met beschilderd decor en vergulde rand en elementen.
A Limoges porcelain ashtray with painted decor and gilded edge and elements.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 19 x 19 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#115Een lot van 18, Chinees blauw wit porseleinen servies, bestaande uit 6 tasjes, 6 schoteltjes en 6 bordjes. Onderaan gemerkt. 1 tas met herstelsporen.
A lot of 18 Chinese blue and white porcelain tableware, consisting of 6 cups, 6 saucers and 6 plates. Marked at the bottom. 1 bag with recovery marks.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#216JacobEen paar pijpenkoppen van deels beschilderde witte pijpaarde in de vorm van bebaarde mannen. Gemerkt.
A pair of partly painted white clay pipe bowls in the shape of bearded men. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#122Een lot luxe parfumstalen van verschillende merken waaronder: Armani, Davidoff, Joop, Leonard, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace. e. a.
A lot of luxury perfume samples from various brands including: Armani, Davidoff, Joop, Leonard, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace, and others.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25

