Other lots in this auction
-
#101Een paar kunstbronzen kandelaars.
A pair of art bronze candlesticks.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 31cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#200La Pipe WallonneEen pijp van pijpaarde met een versiering van een man in hoogreliëf.
A clay pipe with a decoration of a man in high relief.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. L. 24 cmEstimate: € 35 / 40 -
#9Een lot Chinees en Japans porselein, van begin XIXde tot medio XXste eeuw. Vaasjes, borden, kopjes, sommige met beschadigingen of oude restauraties. Canton, Gold Imari, famille rose, blauw-wit enz.
A lot of Chinese and Japanese porcelain, ranging from the early 19th century to the mid-20th century. Vases, plates, cups, some with damages or old restorations. Canton, Gold Imari, famille rose, blue and white, etc.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#10Porcelaine de ParisEen lot van 6 porseleinen bekers, met diverse voertuigen in het decor. Gemerkt Porcelaine de Paris.
A lot of 6 porcelain cups, decorated with various vehicles. Marked Porcelaine de Paris.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 13cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#106Vynco LuxeEen vintage krukje met kunststof zitting en metalen poten. Gemerkt Vynco Luxe.
A vintage stool with a plastic seat and metal legs. Marked Vynco Luxe.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 41 x 40 x 29cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#60Een paar koperen kandelaars met diverse ornamenten in het decor.
A pair of copper candlesticks with various decorative ornaments in the design.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 45cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#62Een lot van zes reeëngeweitjes op muurplaatjes, waarbij één met schedel.
A set of six small wall-mounted deer antlers, including one with skull.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#252Een hout gesculpteerde beeldje van een vogel op wieltjes als loopspeeltje.
A wooden carved figurine of a bird on wheels as a walking toy.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 50 x 60cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#99JodanTwee gegoten glazen beeldjes van paarden. Op sokkel. Gemerkt.
Two cast glass figurines of horses. On pedestal. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20 & 12 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#83Boheems KristalEen Art Deco kristallen karaf, gemerkt Boheme.
An Art Deco crystal decanter, marked Bohemian.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 18cmEstimate: € 35 / 70 -
#3Een metalen kandelaar met zeven armen.
A metal candlestick with seven arms.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 49 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#51LimogesEen lot van 2 porseleinen terrines, waarvan soep terrine lepel manco. Onderaan gemerkt Limoges.
A lot of 2 porcelain terrines, soup terrine missing a ladle. Marked Limoges on the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 50

