#69Een lot polychroom porseleinen postuurtjes, waarvan Saffordshire enz... Romantisch paar met schade.
A lot of polychrome porcelain figurines, including Staffordshire, etc... Romantic couple with damage.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h - 22 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#64Een lot van 2 boeken met thema luchtvaart.
#157Maria Innocentia HummelDrie diverse beeldjes, een engeltje, een fluitspeler en een jongen op een hek. Onderaan gemerkt.
Three assorted figurines, an angel, a flute player, and a boy on a fence. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#276Een lot van 3 glazen items.
A lot of 3 glass items.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#180Een lot verzilverd bestek. 12 stuks van alle types, verdeeld in 2 lades. Gemerkt GAM90.
A lot of silver-plated cutlery. 12 pieces of all types, divided into 2 drawers. Marked GAM90.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#172Boch La LouvièreEen vaas en karaf met polychroom handgeschilderd bloemdecor en vergulde accenten.
A vase and carafe with polychrome hand-painted floral decoration and gilt accents.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 25 & 21,5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#170Een lot tin in Art Nouveau stijl, bestaande uit 2 vazen en 2 schalen.
A lot of pewter in Art Nouveau style, consisting of 2 vases and 2 bowls.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 30