#420
#258
‘Pater met hond.’ Biscuit beeldje. Gemerkt 22 L&M.
#333Korbuly, Matador
A vintage construction set, Korbuly, Matador. In its original box with instruction booklet.No longer availableDim. 9 x 39 x 18 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#506
#296Mabef, Italy
Een houten driepoot schildersezel. Gemerkt MABEF, made in Italy.
A wooden tripod painting easel. Marked MABEF, made in Italy.No longer availableDim. 170cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#585
Een Art Nouveau luchter met glaspasta coupe en 1 lichtpunt.
#418Catherine Dossogne
“Omwikkelde Dame.” Terracotta. Gedateerd 2011. Gesigneerd in potlood.
"Wrapped Lady." Terracotta. Dated 2011. Signed in pencil.No longer availableDim. h 40 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#24C. Hagens
‘Winterzicht’, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd C. Hagens en gedateerd 1907.
"Winter view", oil on canvas, signed C. Hagens and dated 1907.No longer availableDim. 40 x 52 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#401
Een Guanyin van monochroom wit porselein naar het Blanc de Chine.
#616
Een lot van 2 Perzisch handgeknoopte tapijtjes.
A lot of 2 Persian hand-knotted carpets.No longer availableDim. 196 x 127cm & 143 x 99cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#199
#237Christian Delvaux
Een lichtblauwe geldbeugel van crispy leder.
A light blue wallet made of crispy leather.No longer availableDim. Ø 9 cmEstimate: € 160/200