Other lots by Levasseur
#201Henri Louis LevasseurPeriod: 1853 - 1934“Gloire au travail”. Een groep van bruingepatineerd brons. Gesigneerd.
“Gloire au travail”. Groupe en bronze à patine brune. Signé.No longer availableDim. h: 72 cmEstimate: € 1100 / 1200 -
“Gloire au travail”. Groupe en bronze à patine brune. Signé.No longer availableDim. h: 72 cmEstimate: € 1100 / 1200