Similar lots by type
-
#174P. Duval
Een lot van 2 vergulde kaders gelabelled “P Duval”.
A lot of 2 gilded frames labeled "P Duval".No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 160.00 €Estimate: € 20/25 -
#9
Een vintage tafellamp bestaande uit een mexicaans terracotta beeld met een stoffen kap.
A vintage table lamp consisting of a Mexican terracotta statue with a fabric shade.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 63 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#73Kaiser w. Germany
Een porseleinen vaas, onderaan gemerkt Kaiser w. Germany “Mandschu”.
A porcelain vase, marked Kaiser w. Germany “Mandschü”.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Estimate: € 25/35 -
#7
Een polychrome dekselvaas met enkele haarlijnscheurtjes in de rand .
A polychrome lidded vase with some hairline cracks in the rim.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Dim. 44 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#132Maria Innocentia Hummel
Een Hummeltje, “Lets Sing”, 110/0, TMK2, 1950-1955.
A Hummel, “Lets Sing”, 110/0, TMK2, 1950-1955.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. h 8 cmEstimate: € 45/55 -
#688
Een metalen luchter met 6 lichtpunten, satijnglazen kapjes.
Chandelier with six lights and satin glass shades.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 32 x 65 cmEstimate: € 100/120 -
#71Kaiser w. Germany
Een porseleinen vaas, onderaan gemerkt Kaiser w. Germany “Ming”.
A porcelain vase, marked Kaiser w. Germany "Ming".No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 25/35 -
#121
Een lot van uit glas gesculpteerd flesje en gietkan.
A lot of glass sculpted bottle and pouring jug.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 28cmEstimate: € 40/45 -
#5Maria Innocentia Hummel
lot van 2 Hummel herinnering geschenken, porseleinen medailles
lot of 2 Hummel souvenir gifts, porcelain medalsNo longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. Ø10cm & Ø7,5cmEstimate: € 15/30 -
#89Bavaria
Een lot van drie. Theeservies met drie Bavaria porseleinen tasjes en schoteltjes met divers decor en kleur. Onderaan gemerkt en genummerd.
A lot of three. Tea service with three Bavaria porcelain cups and saucers with various decor and colours. Marked and numbered at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 14.00 €Dim. 5 x 11 cmEstimate: € 20/25 -
#145
“De afwas”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd “CVD Heuvel”.
"The dishes". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom "CVD Heuvel".No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. 69 x 59cmEstimate: € 75/150 -
#141
“Clown mit Kind”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan onleesbaar gesigeerd.
"Clown with Child". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed illegibly at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. 78 x 63cmEstimate: € 75/150 -
#242
Een uit kunststof gescultpuurd bijzettafeltje met rond blad. Afgebeeld Aziatisch decor en figuren.
A sculptured plastic side table with a round top. Depicted Asian decor and figures.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 54 x Ø 50 cmEstimate: € 25/30 -
#114Val Saint Lambert
Een kristallen karaf Val Saint Lambert met blauw in de massa.
Val Saint Lambert crystal carafe with blue in the mass.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#122Harding
Een lot met een zwart basaltware dekselpotje en kannetje. Onderaan gemerkt “Harding 30”.
A lot with a black basaltware lidded pot and jug. Marked on the bottom "Harding 30".No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 9 x 14cmEstimate: € 40/45 -
#233
Een vintage Aziatisch bijzettafeltje met lichtgetint design van een vuurvogel in het decor.
A vintage Asian side table with a light-tinted design of a fire bird in the decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 38 x 50 x 50 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#8
Een lot van vintage 2 poppen in hout en porcelein op metalen staander.
A lot of 2 vintage dolls in wood and porcelain on a metal stand.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 47 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#58
Een Nanking vaas met de afbeelding van een pauw .
A Nanking vase depicting a peacock.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 26 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#212
Een houten bijzettafeltje met opklapbare zijden en 2 laden. Onderstel met 4 poten, waarvan enkele loszittend.
A wooden side table with folding sides and 2 drawers. Base with 4 legs, some of which are loose.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 60 x 68 x 38 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#47
lot van 26-tal vermoedelijk bodemvonsten, diverse aardewerken potjes, olielampje, kraaltjes, fossiel,...
lot of 26 presumably archaeological finds, various earthenware pots, oil lamp, beads, fossil,...No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 110.00 €Estimate: € 60/80 -
#130
Een lot van 6 kristal geslepen en 7 kristal gekleurde wijnglaasjes.
lot of 6 crystal cut and 7 crystal colored wine glasses.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Estimate: € 35/45 -
#155
Een lot van 3 vintage poppen mid 19e eeuws.
A lot of 3 vintage dolls from the mid 19th century.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 40 cmEstimate: € 60/100 -
#102
Een vintage glazen vaas. Signatuur onduidelijk onderaan.
A vintage glass vase. Signature unclear at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 25 x Ø 18 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#193Solingen
Een koffer met Solingen 24k verguld bestek. Set niet compleet.
A suitcase with Solingen 24k gold plated cutlery. Set not complete.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 45 x 32 cmEstimate: € 45/55
Other lots in this auction
-
#66Goebel, Germany
“Apfeldieb” & “In Sicherheit”. Twee beeldjes van meerkleurig biscuit uit de reeks van M.I. Hummel. Beide gemerkt onderaan. No. 56/1 & 56/b. Het eerste met schilfer aan de basis, het tweede met schade aan het voetje.
"Apfeldieb" & "In Sicherheit". Deux figurines en biscuit multicolore de la série de M.I. Hummel. Les deux marqués en bas. no. 56/1 & 56/b. Le premier avec éclat à la base, le second avec dégât au pied.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h: 17 cmEstimate: € 75/100 -
#283
Een paar porseleinen kaarsenhouders met gekleurde figuren.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 9 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#253
Een set van 3 Japanse Imari vazen met kleine bakfoutjes en een haarlijnscheurtje in de bodem .
A set of 3 Japanese Imari vases with small firing flaws and a hairline crack in the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 30 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#191
Een salontafel met leeuwenpootjes en kleine fineerschade op het blad.
A coffee table with lion's feet and small veneer damage on the top.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 58 x 79 x 54 cmEstimate: € 60/90 -
#219
Een verzilverd metalen siervoorwerp, als contragewicht voor zware halssierraden in de nek te hangen. Noord-Thailand. Met ijzeren sokkeltje.
A silver-plated metal ornament, to be hung in the neck as a counterweight for heavy necklaces. Northern Thailand. With iron base.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. l: 13,5 cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#157Catania
Een lotje van 3 terracotta beeldjes getekend Catania, made in Italy.
A lot of 3 terracotta figurines signed Catania, made in Italy.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. h 14.5 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#188
Een vaas van witgeglazuurd aardewerk met getorste ribben. Gemonteerd als lampenvoet.
A white-glazed earthenware vase with twisted ribs. Mounted as a lamp base.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 36 cm (vaas)Estimate: € 60/100 -
#22
Een lot blauw en wit aardewerk. Waaronder twee Hollandse windmolens (1 wiek hersteld). Drie kleine vaasjes en een vaasje met twee boerinnetjes.
A lot of blue and white pottery. Including two Dutch windmills (1 blade repaired). Three small vases and a vase with two farmer's wives.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20/30 -
#246
Lampenvoet met wassen sierstuk.
Pied de lampe avec garniture en cire.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h: 164 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#19
Een vaasje en een theepotje van koper.
A small copper vase and a copper theepot.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 20 & 13 cmEstimate: € 10/15 -
#103
Een lot van 5 Chinees porceleinen bordjes .
A lot of 5 Chinese porcelain plates.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Estimate: € 30/35 -
#106
Een lot van 4 schaalmodellen , Burago , 1/18 , 2 x Mercedes , 2 x Jaguar .
A lot of 4 scale models, Burago, 1/18, 2 x Mercedes, 2 x Jaguar.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 50/70