#480Een 18 karaats wit en geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten witte en gele met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,76 ct. en een parel.
An 18 carat white and yellow gold ring set with white and yellow brilliants with a combined weight of +- 0.76 ct. and a pearl.No longer availableDim. 6,35 gEstimate: € 800 / 900 -
#52“Somebody’s sweetheart”. Een litho op papier, afgebeeld Eda Soest Doench.
"Somebody's sweetheart". A lithograph on paper, depicted Eda Soest Doench.No longer availableDim. 40x 29 cmEstimate: € 80 / 150 -
#271Gouda HollandEen polychrome plateel vaas - ‘Carlos Royal.’
A polychrome earthenware vase - 'Carlos Royal.'No longer availableDim. h 35 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#628Een Chinees porseleinen vaas, famille rose, versierd met pauwen en divers gekleurd decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A Chinese porcelain vase, famille rose, decorated with peacocks and various colored decor. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 33 cm x Ø 18 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#213Atelier SedapEen paar gesculpteerde gipsen wandlichten in bladvorm, model “Charme” door Atelier Sedap, made in France.
A pair of sculpted plaster wall lights in leaf shape, model "Charme" by Atelier Sedap, made in France.No longer availableDim. h: 28 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#156Een mahoniehouten chest-on-chest met 9 laden, Georgian circa 1720. (AID3383)
A 9-drawer mahogany chest-on-chest, Georgian circa 1720. (AID3383)No longer availableDim. 185 x 103 x 52 cmEstimate: € 800 / 1200 -
#194Charel CambréEen paar karikatuurschetsen in potlood en viltstift. Gesigneerd en gedateerd ‘92.
A pair of caricature sketches in pencil and felt-tip pen. Signed and dated '92.No longer availableDim. 30 x 23 & 28 x 24 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#292Een houten armchair met madras uitvoering gestoffeerd en gerestaureerd.
#522Een butler spiegel in verguld, houten kader.
#315SèvresEen geslepen kristallen vaas. Onderaan gemerkt.
A cut crystal vase. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#215Een massief houten bureau-schrijftafel. (AID5464)
A solid wood desk-writing table. (AID5464)No longer availableDim. 79 x 220 x 99 cmEstimate: € 300 / 400