Other lots by Delvaux
#233Delvaux
Een zijden sjaal in originele doos.
#237Christian Delvaux
Een lichtblauwe geldbeugel van crispy leder.
#238Christian Delvaux
#241Christian Delvaux
Een bruine taupe lederen geldbeugel in D vorm.
A brown taupe leather money pouch in D shape.No longer availableDim. 8,5 x 11 cmEstimate: € 160/200 -
#138Delvaux
Een design handtas van gevlochten leer. Gemerkt.
A designer handbag made of braided leather. Marked.No longer availableDim. 41 x 32cmEstimate: € 300/400
#290
An 18 kt white gold necklace with pendant set with a central brilliant-cut diamond of approximately 0.58 ct. IVS2.No longer availableDim. 2,60 gEstimate: € 700/800 -
#42
“Jongedamesportret met handschoen.” Olieverf op doek.
#583
A pedestal in Chinese style. Black wood with a round marble top. Turning tablets on two levels and a central quadruped. Some parts loose.No longer availableDim. Ø 50 cm h: 77 cmEstimate: € 120/180 -
#651
#81
"Staffordshire". A lot of four pairs of dogs. Early 20th century.No longer availableDim. 12,5 en 10 cmEstimate: € 110/130 -
#251
Een kies van een mammoet. Gestabiliseerd en geprepareerd.
#683
Een stuk blauw koraal, ooit onderdeel van een vintage lamp geweest.
#345
#99Herman Van Den Berghe
#585
Een Art Nouveau luchter met glaspasta coupe en 1 lichtpunt.
#82P. Moreau
#229Bernard Charoy
A lot of 5 color lithographs with an erotic theme, all drawn by Bernard Charoy.No longer availableDim. 60 x 50 cmEstimate: € 120/180