Een geelgouden ring bezet met een halfedelsteen.

A yellow gold ring set with a semi-precious stone.
Dim. 4,32 g
SKU: 2111230350.
Category: Goud.
Auction day: 22 November 2023 19:00
Catalogue #350
Estimate: € 150 / 200

  • #10

    Drie 18 kt in elkaar geweven wit, roze en geelgouden ringen.

    Three 18 kt interwoven white, pink, and yellow gold rings.
    Dim. 3,56 g
    Estimate: € 100 / 150

  • #435

    Collectie Single Malt

    aantal: 6 bt - James Macarthur’s Fine Malt Selection, Glenlossie Cask Strength, Aged 12 years - James Macarthur’s Fine Malt Selection, Dufftown Cask Strength, Aged 13 years - James Macarthur’s Fine Malt Selection, Caol Ila Cask Strength, Aged 12 years - Glenfiddich Special Reserve, aged 12 years - Fettercairn, aged 12 years - Provenance Summer Distillation, Highland Park, Over 10 Years old

    Collection Single Malt quantity: 6 bt - James Macarthur's Fine Malt Selection, Glenlossie Cask Strength, Aged 12 years - James Macarthur's Fine Malt Selection, Dufftown Cask Strength, Aged 13 years - James Macarthur's Fine Malt Selection, Caol Ila Cask Strength, Aged 12 years - Glenfiddich Special Reserve, aged 12 years - Fettercairn, aged 12 years - Provenance Summer Distillation, Highland Park, Over 10 Years old
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #146

    A solid oak deux-corps with 5 carved doors and 2 drawers, featuring a hunting scene on the top.
    Dim. 253 x 145 x 57 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #434

    Een Perzisch handgeknoopte loper.

    A Persian hand-knotted runner.
    Dim. 500 x 70cm
    Estimate: € 75 / 125
  • #339

    “Abstract stilleven.” Olieverf op doek. Slijtage.

    "Abstract still life." Oil on canvas. Wear.
    Dim. 50 x 40 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #487

    Vier diverse houten beeldjes. Kongo.

    Four various wooden figurines. Congo.
    Dim. H: 21-29 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #113
    Lladro

    ‘Kitty Cart’, een Lladro beeld, modelnummer 36141 in originele verpakking.

    'Kitty Cart', a Lladro figurine, model number 36141 in original packaging.
    Dim. h 22 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #397

    “Boeddha zittend op een lotustroon”. Een bronzen beeld. Onderaan gemerkt.

    "Buddha sitting on a lotus throne." A bronze statue. Marked at the bottom.
    Dim. 35 x 20 x 17 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #183
    Carl Zeiss, Jena

    Een Carl Zeiss Jena microscoop, genummerd 11596 met bijhorend diverse lenzen, toebehoren en enkele chemicaliën.

    A Carl Zeiss Jena microscope, numbered 11596, accompanied by various lenses, accessories, and some chemicals.
    Dim. 33cm
    Estimate: € 250 / 300
  • #9

    A lot of 2 technical engravings of carriages and parts in a wooden frame.
    Dim. h 30 x b 37 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #289

    Een paar kleurengravures. Jos Pas & Hervens (resp. genummerd 114/250 & 145/250) beide gesigneerd buiten de plaat.

    A pair of color engravings. Jos Pas & Hervens (numbered 114/250 and 145/250 respectively), both signed outside the plate.
    Dim. 29 x 24 & 17 x 18 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #56

    Een massief eiken koffer met ijzeren beslag.

    A solid oak trunk with iron fittings.
    Dim. 47 x 103 x 47 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #155

    An 18 carat white and yellow gold ring set with a central brilliant diamond of approximately 0.20 ct. and baguette diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.50 ct.
    Dim. 11,28 g
    Estimate: € 700 / 800

Veiling van 21 & 22 november 2023

21 November 2023 19:00
22 November 2023 19:00