#73
Een paar koperen kandelaars begin 20ste eeuw.
A pair of early 20th century brass candlesticks.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h 35 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#168
Een lampenvoet van wit en verguld aardewerk.
A lamp base of white and gilded earthenware.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h: 43 cmEstimate: € 50/80 -
#55
lot van 3 17e eeuwse pistolen, replica.
lot of 3 17th century pistols, replica.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 55.00 €Dim. l48cmEstimate: € 30/35 -
Een verstelbare loep met gietijzeren voet.
An adjustable magnifier with cast iron base.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. +- 10 cm, max 16 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#269
Een houten lessenaar met twee laden.
A wooden lectern with two drawers.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 71 x 81 x 47 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#135J Totté
“Paardenhoofd”, litho op papier, onderaan vermoedelijk gesigneerd “Totté J.”, 23/100.
“Horse head”, lithograph on paper, probably signed at the bottom “Totté J.”, 23/100.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. 40 x 30cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#274Thierry Czechslovakia
Een koffie-en theeservies van wit porselein met een verguld decor. Compleet voor twaalf personen. Gemerkt.
A coffee and tea service made of white porcelain with a gilded decor. Complete for twelve people. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Estimate: € 20/30 -
#172
A lot of crystal glasses with a hand-painted decor of poultry. Consisting of: 6 water glasses, 2 wine glasses, 5 cognac glasses and 5 large, 4 medium and 5 small rounded glasses.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 23.00 €Estimate: € 50/70 -
#218
Een lot van 3 Aziatisch porseleinen sierborden, waarvan 2 ronde recent Famille Rose en 1 in ovalen schelpachtige vorm. Afgebeeld diverse kleuren en taferelen, onderaan gemarkeerd.
A lot of 3 Asian porcelain decorative plates, 2 of which are round, recent Famille Rose and 1 in oval shell-like shape. Depicted in various colors and scenes, marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. Ø26cmEstimate: € 45/75 -
#145
"Bouquet in vase", painting oil on panel, depicted flowers in vase, signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 28 x 38cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#60
Biscuit beeldje wit, 3 meisjes, lichte herstelschade aan 1 arm.
Biscuit figurine white, 3 girls, slight repair damage to 1 arm.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h13,5cm x b13cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#264
A lot of three patinated plaster sculptures, consisting of a girl's bust, a woodworker and a pieta. We add a group of a boy on a plastic branch. Some very small flakes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h: 19 - 26 cmEstimate: € 60/80