#378Mami Wata. Een bronzen beeldje van een zeemeermin. Senegal of Ivoorkust.
#421Een masker met zwart patina. Mali.
#435Collectie Single Malt
aantal: 6 bt - James Macarthur’s Fine Malt Selection, Glenlossie Cask Strength, Aged 12 years- James Macarthur’s Fine Malt Selection, Dufftown Cask Strength, Aged 13 years- James Macarthur’s Fine Malt Selection, Caol Ila Cask Strength, Aged 12 years- Glenfiddich Special Reserve, aged 12 years- Fettercairn, aged 12 years- Provenance Summer Distillation, Highland Park, Over 10 Years old
Collection Single Malt quantity: 6 bt- James Macarthur's Fine Malt Selection, Glenlossie Cask Strength, Aged 12 years- James Macarthur's Fine Malt Selection, Dufftown Cask Strength, Aged 13 years- James Macarthur's Fine Malt Selection, Caol Ila Cask Strength, Aged 12 years- Glenfiddich Special Reserve, aged 12 years- Fettercairn, aged 12 years- Provenance Summer Distillation, Highland Park, Over 10 Years oldNo longer availableEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#43Lladro‘Garden Classic, een Lladro beeld, modelnummer 7617 in originele verpakking.
"Garden Classic, a Lladro figurine, model number 7617 in original packaging."No longer availableDim. h 25 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#223Lladro‘Teruko’, een Lladro beeld, modelnummer 1451 in originele verpakking.
#554Van Damme‘Figuur Boer’, een litho in houten kader onderaan gesigneerd Van Damme.
#387Wilhelm KralikEen Art-nouveau vaas in glaspasta, Wilhelm Kralik & Sohne voor Loetz.
An Art Nouveau glass paste vase, Wilhelm Kralik & Sohne for Loetz.No longer availableDim. h 34 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#221A. Moreau‘Broer en zus’, een bronzen beeld op marmeren sokkel van een jongen die zijn zusje draagt, naar Moreau.
#180Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger met bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,77 ct.
An 18 kt white gold necklace with pendant set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.77 ct.No longer availableDim. 3,34 gEstimate: € 900 / 1000 -
"Musicians." A pair of bronze sculpted figurines of a violinist and flutist, on a marble base. By Fonderia Lancini.No longer availableDim. 27cmEstimate: € 60 / 80