• 16 December Dag 1 #1-300
    • Wijnveiling 17 December 2025 Dag 2
    • Online Only Varia 15 December 2025
© 2025 Jordaens N.V.
Een geslepen boheems kristallen vaas, rood in de massa.

Een geslepen Boheems kristallen vaas, rood in de massa.

A cut Bohemian crystal vase, red in color.
Dim. h 39 x Ø 20 cm
SKU: 2111230533.
Auction day: 22 November 2023 19:00
Catalogue #533
Estimate: € 60 / 80

  • #378

    Mami Wata. Een bronzen beeldje van een zeemeermin. Senegal of Ivoorkust.

    Mami Wata. A bronze figurine of a mermaid. Senegal or Ivory Coast.
    Dim. H. 20 c
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #421

    Een masker met zwart patina. Mali.

    A mask with black patina. Mali.
    Dim. 31 x 22 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #435

    Collectie Single Malt

    aantal: 6 bt - James Macarthur’s Fine Malt Selection, Glenlossie Cask Strength, Aged 12 years - James Macarthur’s Fine Malt Selection, Dufftown Cask Strength, Aged 13 years - James Macarthur’s Fine Malt Selection, Caol Ila Cask Strength, Aged 12 years - Glenfiddich Special Reserve, aged 12 years - Fettercairn, aged 12 years - Provenance Summer Distillation, Highland Park, Over 10 Years old

    Collection Single Malt quantity: 6 bt - James Macarthur's Fine Malt Selection, Glenlossie Cask Strength, Aged 12 years - James Macarthur's Fine Malt Selection, Dufftown Cask Strength, Aged 13 years - James Macarthur's Fine Malt Selection, Caol Ila Cask Strength, Aged 12 years - Glenfiddich Special Reserve, aged 12 years - Fettercairn, aged 12 years - Provenance Summer Distillation, Highland Park, Over 10 Years old
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #43
    Lladro

    ‘Garden Classic, een Lladro beeld, modelnummer 7617 in originele verpakking.

    "Garden Classic, a Lladro figurine, model number 7617 in original packaging."
    Dim. h 25 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #223
    Lladro

    ‘Teruko’, een Lladro beeld, modelnummer 1451 in originele verpakking.

    "Teruko", a Lladro figurine, model number 1451 in original packaging.
    Dim. h 26 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #22

    A lot of four silver 'ex-votos': an arm, a leg, a cow, and a three-master ship.
    Dim. 12.5 x 11.5 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #554
    Van Damme

    'Figure Farmer', a lithograph in a wooden frame, signed Van Damme at the bottom.
    Dim. h 53 x b 43 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #550

    A pair of 14 kt yellow gold cufflinks set with diamonds totaling approximately 0.10 ct. and rubies totaling approximately 1.20 ct.
    Dim. 6,85 g
    Estimate: € 850 / 950
  • #387
    Wilhelm Kralik

    Een Art-nouveau vaas in glaspasta, Wilhelm Kralik & Sohne voor Loetz.

    An Art Nouveau glass paste vase, Wilhelm Kralik & Sohne for Loetz.
    Dim. h 34 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #221
    A. Moreau

    Dim. h 47 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #180

    Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger met bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,77 ct.

    An 18 kt white gold necklace with pendant set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.77 ct.
    Dim. 3,34 g
    Estimate: € 900 / 1000
  • #498

    "Musicians." A pair of bronze sculpted figurines of a violinist and flutist, on a marble base. By Fonderia Lancini.
    Dim. 27cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80

Veiling van 21 & 22 november 2023

21 November 2023 19:00
22 November 2023 19:00